Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 28. září
10:00 - 11:15

Sobota, 1. října
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 2. října
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.9. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.9. 

13:30 - 15:00

Výsledky zápasů-I.část 2022/2023

CHL dne 12.9.2021

STARMON                            9 : 1                    HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 1
Góly: Duchoslav A./1, Mastík J./1, Mikulecký T./2, Jiruf M./2, Maršík J./2, Jiruf T./1. – Holas P./1.
Asistence: Sirový T./2, Jiruf M./1, Malý P./1, Duchoaslav A./1, Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./2, Chadima  O./1, – Kolář M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                           8 : 6             HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 2
Góly: Syrový T./1, Jílek F./1, Moravec J./2, Hrčka D./3, Syrový V./1, – Beneš J./1, Škorpil Z./1, Strnad M.ml./4.
Asistence: Pánek J.ml./1, Hrčka M./2, Moravec J./1, Syrový V./1, Hrčka D./1. – Škorpil Z./1, Fišer M./2, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.9.2021

HC CALIBRA                            7 : 2        HC RYDO Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 3
Góly: Voleský P./1, Pachl M./2, Skuček P./2, Melichar K./2. – Řehák Z./1, Žádný J./1
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Leschinger J./1, Musil L./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský P./1, Řepková M./1. – Řehák R./1, Flídr J./1. 
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová          9 : 4                    HC LDM                       Utkání č. 4
Góly: Rejsa M./1, Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./3, Boháček J./3, Jelínek L./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./1, Novák D./2.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./2, Štěrba J./2, Boháček J./2, Vídeňský P./1, Chroust R./1. – Částek M./1, Gremlica D./1, Dobroucký E.1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 16.9.2021

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí           7 : 6 SN       HOSTALEK W V                          Utkání č. 5
Góly: Doha V./3, Šána P./1, Šulc P./1, Jurco P./1, Matyáš J./1. – Zeman L./2, Kolář R./1, Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./1, Horníček P./1.
Asistence: Šulc P./3, Adámek I./1, Doha V./2. – Horníček P./2, Pošepný M./2, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

HC LUMUIS                               4 : 1            HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 6
Góly: Fečko E./1, Novotný J./2, Sokol B./1. – Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Novotný J./1, Tölg J./1, Sokol B./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.9.2021

BANDITI                                   10 : 2                HC PaPoS                          Utkání č. 7
Góly: Mikulecký O./2, Soukup M./1, Hošpes J./3, Rybka L./1, Mikulecký M./1, Lustyk M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Stránský P./1, Brand M./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./3, Lustyk M./1, Mikulecký O./1, Soukup M./1, Rybka L./2, Mikulecký M./1, Hošpes J./1. –  Martinec J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           7 : 6              HPS Osík                              Utkání č. 9
Góly: Matoušek J./1, Dobroucký M./3, Šeda L./1, Langhammer R./1, Absolon D./1. – Bečička J./1, Dvořák O./4, Vodehnal M./1.
Asistence: Provazník T./1, Broulík P./1, Šeda L./1. – Dvořák O./1, Třasák L./2, Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí           7 : 1      HC FLYERS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 10
Góly: Váně M. ml./2, Teplý L./2, Deml V./1, Deml L./1, Paclík L./1. – Žídek J./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./1, Pachl T./2, Váně M. ml./1, Vavřina T./2, Teplý L./1. – Mastík R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   2 : 3 SN              4dox                               Utkání č. 11
Góly: Kořízek R./2. – Novák V./1, Moravec K./1, Fišer R. ml./1.
Asistence: – Bednář M./1, Fišer R. st./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 18.9.2021

STARMON                                 9 : 3               SudNEtřeba                        Utkání č. 13
Góly: Mastík J./2, Voda J./1, Havran P./1, Mikulecký T./1, Jiruf M./1, Jiruf T./3. – Syrový V./2, Kolář M./1.
Asistence: Jiruf M./2, Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./2, Jiruf T./1, Mastík T./1, Duchoslav A./1. – Pánek J. st./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   3 : 6               HC CALIBRA                       Utkání č. 14
Góly: Tomeš M./Hrdina Jan st./1, Junek J./1. – Skuček P./2, Bečvář R./3, Musil L./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Musil L-./1, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Řepková M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 19.9.2021

HC PaPoS                                  0 : 3       HC TYPOS Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 15
Góly: – Špička R./1, Chroust R./1, Jelínek L./1.
Asistence: – Jelínek L./2, Chroust R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         4 : 10       LOMAX Česká Třebová              Utkání č. 16
Góly: Cincibuch P/1, Matras L./1, Žádný J./1, Flídr Jaromír./1. – Mifek K./3, Schlögl M./1, Lunka J./2, Zatočil M./2, Bezdíček T./1, Resler Miroslav./1.
Asistence: Flídr Jan./2, Cincibuch P./1, Flídr Jaromír./1. – Vilímek V./1, Šudoma M./2, Mifek K./1, Horák J./1, Bezdíček T./1, Zatočil M./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Hapala M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 20.9.2021

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              1 : 4                  BANDITI                           Utkání č. 17
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1. – Soukup M./1, Doubrava T./1, Rybka L./2.
Asistence: Motl M./1.  – Kašpar L./2, Vraspír L./1, Břehovský M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 24.9.2021

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí              5 : 12        PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 20
Góly: Exler O./1, Doha V./2, Jurco P./1, Šulc P./1. – Váně M. ml./4, Deml L./2, Jansa A./1, Pachl T./3, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Doha V./2, Šána P./1, Šulc P./2. – Deml L./2, Teplý L./3, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./4.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.9.2021

LOMAX Česká Třebová            1 : 3              TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 8
Góly: Schlögl M./1. – Šeda J./2, Hruša T./1.
Asistence: Zatočil M./1. – Hruša T./1, Smutný Z./1, Doskočil M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 26.9.2021

HC LDM                                    2 : 11     HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice              Utkání č. 21
Góly: Špatenka R./1, Novák D./1. – Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./3, Broulík P./4, Šeda J./2, Matoušek J./1.
Asistence: Kutzer K./1, Pávíček J./1. – Hanus M./4, Herman P./1, Dalecký J./1, Bárta T./2, Závodní M./1, Absolon D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 26.9.2021

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    0 : 7        HC ZD Dolní Újezd                    Utkání č. 23
Góly: – Kasal Z./3, Kárský J./1, Faltys J./1, Vomočil T./2.
Asistence: – Prokop P./2, Kasal Z./2, Vomočil T./1, Buřval L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HOSTALEK W V                        2 : 5            4DOX                                      Utkání č. 24
Góly: – Hájek R./1, Umlauf L./1. – Baumgartl T./1, Moravec K./2, Vomočil J./1, Šťovíček T./1.
Asistence: – Řehák V./1, Pošepný M./1. – Moravec K./1, Fišer R. ml./2, Fišer R. st./1, Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.