Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 26. únor
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 29. únor
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 1. březen
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

6.3. 

11:45 - 13:15

7.3. 

13:30 - 15:00

9.3. 

9:00 - 10:30

17.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

25.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

Hokej pro příchozí


6.3. 

11:45 - 13:15

7.3. 

13:30 - 15:00

9.3. 

9:00 - 10:30

17.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

25.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – II.kolo

II.kolo

CHL dne 8.11.2019         

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ   5 : 0      HC ZD Dolní Újezd  Utkání č. 101
Góly: Schlögl M./4, Kuda M./1.
Asistence: Resler M./2, Ollé R./3.
Tresty: 0 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Nešický J.

HPS Osík   2 : 6      HC SOLIDA Bystřec  Utkání č. 102
Góly: Třasák L./1, Kalibán R./1. – Hrdina Jakub./2, Hrdina Jan st./2, Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina M./1
Asistence: Šnaidr J./1. – Hrdina Jiří./3, Hrdina F. ml./1, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina M./1
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Nešický J.

CHL dne 9.11.2019         

SudNEtřeba 7 : 0      TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 103
Góly: Keprta Marek./1, Keprta Miroslav./1, Syrový V./3, Hrčka D./1, Jílek F./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./2, Keprta Marek./2, Syrový T./1, Tomek V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

HC LDM 8 : 5      HC PaPoS Utkání č. 104
Góly: Páviček J./1, Šplíchal L./1, Sršeň M./2, Gremlica D./1, Gremlica L./1, Lachman M./1, Novák O./1. – Berka M./3, Jiruf M./1, Matoušek M./1.
Asistence: Šplíchal L./1, Novák O./1, Páviček J./1, Novák D./1. – Jiruf M./2, Švub Z./1, Jančák D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

HC LUMIUS 6 : 4      HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 105
Góly: Sokol B./2, Křivohlávek L./1, Fečko E./1, Dlouhý R./1, Šebrle J./1. – Borovička E./1, Fišer M./2, Neugebauer L./1.
Asistence: Nešický Jakub./1, Sokol B./2, Dlouhý R./1. – Strnad M. ml./2, Babák D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Morkes R.

BANDITI 9 : 2      HC Calibra Utkání č. 106
Góly: Krystl F./3, Břehovský M./2, Kašpar L./2, Koutský J./1, Kalina T./1. – Voleský M./1, Voleský P./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./3, Koutský J./1, Pávek J./1, Kašpar L./2, Soukup M./1. – Voleský P./1, Voleský M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Morkes R., Slavík L.

CHL dne 10.11.2019         

HC TEPI tepelá čerpadla 6 : 5 SN HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 109
Góly: Mík P. st./1, Tichý D./1, Bednář D./3, Nejedlý P./1. – Huňáček S./1, Řehák R./1, Matras L./1, Hajsler M./1, Cincibuch P./1.
Asistence: Tichý D./1, Juřina J./1, Šulc P./2, Vičar M./1. – Žádný J./1, Huňáček S./1, Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./1, Hajsler M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Morkes R.

CHL dne 11.11.2019         

HC TŘEBOVICE 7 : 2 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 110
Góly: Voda J./3, Jiruf T./2, Hejč M. st./1, Kašpar P./1. – Vyleťal M./1, Matoušek J./1.
Asistence: Mikulecký T./2, Maršík J./1, Voda J./1, Kašpar P./1, Mládek J./1, Jiruf T./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O,. Švub V.

4dox 8 : 5 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 111
Góly: Vomočil J./2, Kuklík Š./2, Baugartl T./1, Novák V./1, Dušek M./1, Moravec K./1. – Umlauf L./1, Horníček P./1, Zajíček J./2, Lustyk L./1.
Asistence: Bednář M./3, Moravec K./1, Novák V./1, Diblík M./1, Baumgartl T./1, Kuklík Š./1. – Kolář R./1, Zeman B./1, Lustyk L:/1, Horníček P./1, Pošepný M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O,. Švub V.

CHL dne 12.11.2019         

HC Sokol Lhotka 11 : 1 HPS Oísk Utkání č. 112
Góly: Rybka P./2, Řehák T./2, Tomeš M./2, Stránský P./2, Crha V./1, Telecký R./1, Špatenka R./1. – Říha O./1.
Asistence: Tomeš M./2,Špatenka R./2, Stránský P./2, Řehák T./2, Mňuk R./1. – Pulkrábek M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Slavík L.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 7 : 2 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 113
Góly: Doha L./3, Čejka T./1, Matyáš J./1, Doležal L./1, Pilavka R./1. – Kmošek D./1, Kmošek F./1.
Asistence: Kopečný O./1, Pilavka R./1, Budina M./3. – Kmošek F./1, Havelka R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Slavík L.

CHL dne 15.11.2019         

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 3 : 9 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 114
Góly: Šiler P./1, Sokol M./1, Síbrt D./1. – Chroust R./4, Karpíšek D./1, Kvapil D./1, Špička R./3.
Asistence: Řezníček J./1, Síbrt D./1, Sokol M./1. – Pirkl T./1, Zahálka J./4, Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./1, Kvapil D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 8 : 6 Skala team Utkání č. 115
Góly: Zavřel T./3, Kvasnička P:/1, Paclík L./2, Janoušek J./1, Váně M. ml./1. – Čevora O./2, Kulhavý P./1, Skuček P./2, Horák J./1.
Asistence: Paclík L./1, Kvasnička P./1, Váně M. ml./2, Pachl T./2, Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./1. – Kulhavý P./1, Chudý V./2, Šíma J./1, Drozd J./1.
Tresty: 7 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 16.11.2019         

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 0 : 8 HC sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 116
Góly: Tomeš M./1, Hošpes J./2, Hošpes J./2, Rybka R./1, Telecký R./1, Dobroucký E./1.
Asistence: Telecký R./2, Stránský P./1, Rybka R./2, Hošpes J./1, Hošpes J./1, Mňuk R./1.
Tresty: 4 : 6
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS 6 : 2 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 117
Góly: Jiruf M./3, Jančák D./2, Plašil R./1. – Moravec J./1, Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Jančák D./1, Číp P./2, Jebousek J./1, Jiruf M./1. – Pánek J. ml./1, Syrový K./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 17.11.2019         

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 0 : 7 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 118
Góly: Schlögl M./2, Resler M./2, Lunka J./2, Juruj R./1.
Asistence: Hamerník J./1, Šudoma M./3, Schlögl M./2, Krása M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

ZD Dolní Újezd 4 : 7 ADBA Ústí nad orlicí Utkání č. 119
Góly: Kasal Z./1, Kusý M./1, Prokop P./1, Kořízek R./1. – Matyáš J./2, Doha L./1, Pavlák P./2, Maleček T./1, Exler O./1.
Asistence: Knap L./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kárský P./1. – Morkes R./1, Doleal L./1, Maleček T./1, Matyáš J./1, Exler O./1, Doha L./1, Čejka T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 8 : 3 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 120
Góly: Matoušek J./2, Frnka J./1, Sháněl B./2, Provazník T./1, Dobruský M./1, Vyleťal M./1. – Dryml T./2, Řehák V./1.
Asistence: Provazník T./1, Dobruský M./1, Rychtařík P./3, Závodní M./1, Sháněl B./1, Vyleťal M./1. – Řehák V./1, Horníček P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 0
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC Calibra 8 : 4 4dox Utkání č. 121
Góly: Voleský M./4, Melichar K./2, Voleský P./1, Pachl M./1. – Dušek M./1, Vomočil J./1, Baumgartl T./1, Moravec K./1.
Asistence: Palán R./2, Leschinger J./2, Sršeň J./1, Voleský P./1. – Moravec K./1, Novák V./1, Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

CHL dne 18.11.2019         

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 1 : 5 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 122
Góly: Žejdlík V./1. – Juřina J./2, Kocián D./2, Řoutil L./1.
Asistence: Sedláček M./1. – Kocián D./2, Šulc P./1, Řoutil L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 3 : 2 BANDITI Utkání č. 123
Góly: Škorpil Z./1, Černohous M./2. – Křivohlávek R./1, Soukup M./1.
Asistence: Vaníček R./1, Eliáš P./1. – Krystl F./1, Dobrovský P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

CHL dne 19.11.2019         

HPS Osík 1 : 5 HC LDM Utkání č. 124
Góly: Třasák L./1. – Gremlica F./1, Gremlica L./1, Sršeň M./1, Šplíchal L./1, Novák D./1.
Asistence: Vodehnal M./1. – Lachman M./1, Gremlica D./1, Novák O./1, Gremlica F./1, Šplíchal L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Slavík L.

HC TŘEBOVICE 2 : 4 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 125
Góly: Mikulecký T./1, Jiruf T./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Křivohlávek L./1, Sokol B./1, Fečko E./1.
Asistence: Jiruf T./1, Chadima O./1. – Sokol B./1, Řehák L./1, Křivohlávek L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Slavík L.

CHL dne 22.11.2019         

HC LDM 9 : 4 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 126
Góly: Páviček J./1, Novák O./2, Gremlica F./1, Broulík D./3, Lachman M./1, Šplíchal L./1. – Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Broulík D./1, Novák D./2, Šplíchal L./3, Gremlica F./1. – Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdnina F. ml./1, Straževič L./1, Hrdina F. st./1.
Tresty: 5 : 4
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Slavík L.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 5 : 6 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 127
Góly: Ollé R./1, Vopařil M./1, Schlögl M./3. – Motyčka M./2, Ollé R./2, Resler M./1. – Váně M. ml./3, Zavřel T./1, Teplý L./1, Janoušek J./1.
Asistence: Motyčka M./2, Ollé R./2, Resler M./1. – Zavřel T./2, Váně M. ml./2, Teplý L./1, Pachl T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 23.11.2019         

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 7 : 6 SN HC PaPoS Utkání č. 128
Góly: Javůrek M./3, Špička R./1, Karpíšek D./3. – Matoušek M./1, Brand M./1, Číp P./1, Müller V./1, Jiruf M./2.
Asistence: Zahálka J./1, Kvapil D./2, Javůrek M./1, Vídeňský P./1, Tlapák J./1. – Plašil R./1, Jiruf M./2, Číp P./2.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Matoušek R.

4dox 8 : 5 HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 129
Góly: Baumgartl T./3, Bednář M./2, Novák V./1, Moravec K./1, Ordoš D./1. – Borovička E./2, Vaníček R./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Eliáš P./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1, Ordoš D./1, Bednář M./1, Kuklík Š./2. – Vaníček V./2, Strnad M. ml./1, Fišer M./1.
Tresty: 6 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Matoušek R.

HOSTALEK W V 6 : 4 HC Calibra Utkání č. 131
Góly: Umlauf L./1, Lustyk L./1, Drobný P./1, Zeman B./1, Zajíček J./1, Zeman L./1. – Voleský M./1, Voleský P./1, Melichar K./1, Palán R./1.
Asistence: Zeman L./1, Dvořák R./1, Zeman B./1, Řehák V./1. – Voleský M./1, Pirkl T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 24.11.2019         

SudNEtřeba 4 : 3 HPS Osík Utkání č. 132
Góly: Stejskal J./1, Pánek J. ml./1, Marek J./1, Syrový V./1. – Vodehnal M./2, Flídr L./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./1, Stejskal J./1, Pánek J. ml./1. – Motyčka M. ml./3.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 8 : 5 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 133
Góly: Wasserbauer L./2, Huňáček S./2, Matras L./2, Wasserbauer J./1, Cincibuch P./1. – Mastik R./1, Kmošek F./2, Žídek J./1, Pleskot T./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./5, Řehák R./1, Žádný J./1, Wasserbauer J./1. – Bělka T./1, Mastik R./1, Kmošek D./1, Pachl V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Morkes R.

CHL dne 25.11.2019         

BANDITI 3 : 1 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 134
Góly: Kalina T./1, Soukup M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Maršík J./1.
Asistence: Dobrovský P./1, Steinmetz K./1. – Voda J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 0
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

HC CZLOKO 2 : 8 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 135
Góly: Vašek J./1, Kaláb J./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Šiler P./1, Kavka M. ml./1, Provazník M./1, Sokol M./3, Síbrt D./1.
Asistence: Hájek R./2. – Sokol M./1, Řezníček J./1, Kavka M. st./1, Šiler P./1, Síbrt D./1, Jiroušek J./2, Nesejt J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

CHL dne 26.11.2019         

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 12 : 1 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 136
Góly: Krejsa J./2, Doha L./5, Exler O./2, Pavlák P./3. – Čaban L./1.
Asistence: Morkes R./2, Doležal L./4, Matyáš J./1, Doha L./1, Maleček T./1, Krejsa J./1, Pavlák P./1. – Doležal V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 14 : 3 HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 137
Góly: Bednář D./4, Kilčický M./4, Kocián D./2, Šulc P./2, Vičar M./2. – Záleský V./1, Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. ml./1.
Asistence: Tichý D./4, Vičar M./1, Kilčický M./2, Bednář D./1, Kocián D./3, Šulc P./1. – Kořízek R./1, Vašinka O./1, Kopecký J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 29.11.2019         

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 2 : 1 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 138
Góly: Kusý m./1, Kopecký J./1. – Huňáček S./1.
Asistence: Kárský P./1. – Čejka M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 4 : 7 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 139
Góly: Babák D./1, Fišer M./1, Čech M./1, Vaníček R./1. – Zajíček J./2, Umlauf L./1, Drobný P./2, Řehák V./2.
Asistence: Fišer M./1, Ondráček R./1, Černohous M./1. – Zeman B./1, Dryml T./3, Drobný P./1, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

CHL dne 30.11.2019         

HC PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 4 : 5 SN ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 140
Góly: Zavřel T./3, Váně M. ml./1. – Matyáš J./2, Pilavka R./1, Doha L./2.
Asistence: Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./1, Pachl T./1, Váně M. ml./1. – Doha L./1, Adámek J./1, Budina M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hávránek T., Nešický J.

CHL dne 1.12.2019         

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 1 : 3 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 141
Góly: Hrdina Jakub./1. – Hrčka D./1, Syrový V./1, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Stejskal J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 3 : 6 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 142
Góly: Čaban L./2, Leksa D./1. – Vlček O./2, Tichý D./1, Vičar M./1, Bednář D./1, Kilčický M./1.
Asistence: Fajfr J./1, Záleský R./1. – Novák R./1, Kilčický M./2, Bednář D./1, Vičar M./1, Šulc P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

HPS Osík 6 : 4 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 143
Góly: Šauer J./2, Petráš S./1, Kromíchal K./2, Třasák L./1. – Chroust R./1, Zahálka J./2, Javůrek M./1.
Asistence: Girčák M./2, Vomáčka L./1, Motyčka M. st./2, Flídr L./1. – Štarman L./1, Rejsa M./1, Javůrek M./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

Skala team 5 : 2 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 144
Góly: Moravec P./3, Horák J./1, Linhart M./1. – Lunka J./1, Resler M./1.
Asistence: Čevora O./4, Provazník D./1. – Resler M./1, Lunka J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 2.12.2019         

HC PaPoS 1 : 2 SN HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 145
Góly: Jiruf M./1. – Broulík P./1, Smola M. st./1.
Asistence: Matoušek M./1. – Broulík M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Pirkl O.

HC TŘEBOVICE 7 : 5 4dox Utkání č. 146
Góly: Brettschneider P./1, Maršík J./1, Kašpar P./1, Daul T./1, Hejč M. st./2, Mikulecký T./1. – Baumgartl T./2, Vomočil J./2, Novák V./1.
Asistence: Maršík J./2, Hejč M. ml./1, Hejč M. st./1, Voda J./1, Daul T./1. – Kuklík Š./1, Ordoš M./1, Vomočil J./1, Moravec K./1, Novák V./1.
Tresty: 6 : 4
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O.

CHL dne 3.12.2019         

HC Sokol Lhotka 3 : 4 SN HC LDM Utkání č. 147
Góly: Rybka P./2, Řehák T./1. – Broulík D./1, Gremlica L./1, Sršeň M./1, Gremlica F./1.
Asistence: Tomeš M./2, Dobroucký E./1. – Gremlica L./1, Sršeň M./1, Novák O./1.
Tresty: 5 : 5 Rybka R. 5+OK, Gremlica D. 5+OK.
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 3 : 10 HC Calibra Utkání č. 148
Góly: Provazník T./1, Dalecký J./1, Vostřel M./1. – Voleský M./5, Ruda S./1, Voleský P./1, Palán R./2, Řepková M./1.
Asistence: Doležal M./1, Dobruský M./1. – Pirkl T./2, Voleský P./2, Palán R./3, Pachl M./1, Kraitl S./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

CHL dne 7.12.2019         

Skala team 4 : 3 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 108
Góly: Horák J./2, Čevora O./2. – Čaban L./2, Hladík D./1.
Asistence: Linhart M./1, Drozd J./2. – Hruša T./2, Matějka L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 8.12.2019         

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 1 : 6 HC PaPoS Utkání č. 149
Góly: Kavka M. ml./1. – Jiruf M./3, Jebousek J./2, Číp P./1.
Asistence: Síbrt D./1. – Jebousek J./2, Číp P./2, Kopecký P./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 9.12.2019         

SudNEtřeba 2 : 3 HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 150
Góly: Dočkal M./1, Keprta M./1. – Telecký R./2, Crha V./1.
Asistence: Sotona J./2. – Dobroucký E./1, Hošpes J./1, Řehák T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 5 : 4 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 151
Góly: WasserbauerL./2, Cincibuch P./1, Žádný J./1, Matras L./1. – Čaban L./1, Matějka L./2, Šeda J./1.
Asistence: Bouška T./1, Flídr Jaromír./1, Matras L./1, Wasserbauer L./1, Cincibuch P./1. – Kubový K./1, Leksa D./1, Hozák J./1, Čaban L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

CHL dne 10.12.2019         

HC LUMIUS 7 : 2 BANDITI Utkání č. 152
Góly: Nešický Jakub./2, Řehák L./1, Šebrle J./1, Sokol B./1, Křivohlávek L./1, Fečko E./1. – Kmoníček Z./1, Krystl F./1.
Asistence: Šebrle J./2, Křivohlávek L./1, Fečko E./1, Tölg J./1, Novotmý J./1, Částek M./1. – Soukup M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slavík L

HC CZLOKO 3 : 2 SN HPS Osík Utkání č. 153
Góly: Šimek P./2, Vašek J./1. – Říha O./1, Třasák L./1.
Asistence: Kaláb J./1, Šimek P./1. – Kalibán R./1, Petráš S./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slavík L.

CHL dne 13.12.2019         

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 6 : 10 Skala team Utkání č. 154
Góly: Doležal L./2, Doha L./2, Morkes R./1, Krejsa J./1. – Moravec P./2, Horák J./2, Crha J./1, Linhart M./2, Skuček P./2, Husák S./1.
Asistence: Čejka T./2, Krejsa J./2, Doha L./1, Morkes R./1. – Čevora O./4, Kulhavý P./1, David J./1, Skuček P./1, Husák S./1, Moravec P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Nešický J.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 4 : 3 SN HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 155
Góly: Žejdlík V./1, Mastik R./1, Dejdar M./1, Pachl V./1. – Vomočil T./1, Knap L./1, Záleský V./1.
Asistence: Žídek J./1, Pachl V./1. – Záleský V./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Vomočil T./1.
Tresty: 5 : 6 Kasal Z. 2+10
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Nešický J.

CHL dne 14.12.2019         

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 0 : 2 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 156
Góly: Hrdina F. ml./1, Bednařík M./1.
Asistence: Chmelíček J./1, Hrdina J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1 Pirkl T. 2+10
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 15.12.2019         

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 8 : 6 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 157
Góly: Zavřel T./3, Paclík L./1, Deml V./1, Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./2. – Wasserbauer J./1, Řehák R./1, Huňáček S,/2, Cincibuch P./1, Wasserbauer L./1.
Asistence: Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./2, Šeda P./1, Paclík L./1, Janoušek J./1, Zavřel T./1. – Wasserbauer L./1, Dvořák F./1, Žádný J./1, Wasserbauer J./1, Huňáček S./1.
Tresty: 3 : 6 Řehák R. 10
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Palán V.

HC Calibra 4 : 3 HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 158
Góly: Voleský M./1, Mistr O./1, Voleský P./2. – Strnad M. ml./1, Motl M. Fišer M./1.
Asistence: Voleský M./1. – Motl M./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Černohous M./1.
Tresty: 7 : 4
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

CHL dne 16.12.2019         

HC Sokol Lhotka 9 : 0 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 159
Góly: Juhas P./1, Telecký R./1, Řehák T./1, Špatenka R./2, Hošpes J./2, Mňuk R./1, Motl L./1,
Asistence: Mňuk R./2, Juhas P./2, Řehák T./1, Crha V./1, Telecký R./1, Špatenka R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Pirkl O.

HC LUMIUS 11 : 1 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 130
Góly: Novotný J./3, Fečko E./2, Nešický Jiří./2, Šebrle J./1, Sokol B./1, Řehák L./1. – Bárta T./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./4, Šebrle J./2, Řehák M./1, Řehák L./1, Nešický Jakub./1, Novotný J./2.
Tresty: 6 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Pirkl O.

CHL dne 17.12.2019         

HC LDM 4 : 3 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 160
Góly: Broulík D./1, Gremlica F./1, Novák O./2. – Tomek V./2, Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./1, Gremlica L./1, Kašpar F./1, Šplíchal L./1. – Jílek F./1, Syrový K./1, Dočkal M./1.
Tresty: 7 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Švub V.

Skala tam 5 : 0 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 161
Góly: KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence: HC TEPI NENASTOUPILI.
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Švub V.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 14 : 4 HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 107
Góly: Zahálka J./4, Chroust R./4, Řehák Z./1, Javůrek M./1, Hoffman T./1, Špička R./1, Kvapil D./1, Karpíšek D./1. – Vondra J./2, Šimek P./1, Vašek J./1.
Asistence: Špička R./2, Karpíšek D./5, Kvapil D./2, Štarman L./1, Chroust R./1, Zahálka J./1, Hoffman T./1. – Hájek R./3, Broulík P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Švub V.

CHL dne 20.12.2019         

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 2 : 11 ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 163
Góly: Schlögl M./2. – Doha L./4, Krejsa J./2, Doležal L./2, Pavlák P./3.
Asistence: Doležal L./1, Doha L./3, Pavlák P./2, Pilař J./1, Morkes R./1, Exler O./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 21.12.2019         

HC Sokol Lhotka 5 : 8 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 164
Góly: Špatenka R./1, Crha V./2, Dobroucký E./1, Hošpes Josef./1. – Zahálka J./1, Karpíšek D./1, Vídeňský P./2, Javůrek M./1, Špička R./3.
Asistence: Crha V./1, Hošpes Josef./1, Motl L./1, Juhas P./1. – Chroust R./2, Javůrek M./2, Rejsa M./1, Karpíšek D./2, Kvapil D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 4 : 9 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 165
Góly: Šulc P./1, Vlček O./1, Kilčický M./2. – Teplý L./1, Kvasnička P./2, Váně M. ml./3, Šeda P./1, Deml V./2.
Asistence: Kilčický M./1, Mík P./1, Bednář J./1, Šulc P./1. – Janoušek J./1, Preisler M./1, Šeda P./1, Váně M. ml./1, Zavřel T./2, Paclík L./1, Teplý L./1, Kvasnička P./1
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

HPS Osík 4 : 6 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 166
Góly: Vomáčka L./1, Šauer J./2, Broulík M./1. – Síbrt D./1, Sokol M./1, Petráček T./1, Gajdošík V./1, Jiroušek J./1, Řezníček J./1.
Asistence: Vodehnal M./1, Šnajdr J./1, Třasák L./1, Girčák M./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Gajdošík V./1, Nesejt J./1, Janecký M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán R.

CHL dne 22.12.2019         

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 1 : 3 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 167
Góly: Šeda J./1. – Dejdar M./1, Žejdlík V./1, Kmošek F./1.
Asistence: Žídek J./1, Bělka T./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

BANDITI 2 : 5 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 168
Góly: Vraspír L./1, Soukup M./1. – Provazník T./1, Hanus M./1, Rychtařík P./2, Dalecký J./1.
Asistence: Pávek J./1, Steinmetz K./1. – Dobruský M./2, Dalecký J./1, Šebetka R./1, Novák M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 1 : 5 Skala team Utkání č. 169
Góly: Štancl J. ml./1. – Šíma J./2, Kulhavý P./1, Skuček P./1, Linhart M./1
Asistence: Knap L./1. – Linhart M./2, Morkes M./1, Kulhavý P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 4 : 3 HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 170
Góly: Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina J. ml./2. – Hájek R./1, Holas P./1, Kaláb J./1.
Asistence: Straževič L./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Broulík M. st./2, Šimek P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 3.1.2020         

HOSTALEK W V 3 : 1 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 171
Góly: Umlauf L./1, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./1. – Sodomka P./1.
Asistence: Umlauf L./1, Plch M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Slavík L.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 7 : 2 Skala team Utkání č. 172
Góly: Čejgl M./2, Wasserbauer L./3, Čejka M./1, Huňáček S./1. – Šíma J./1, Horák J./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./3, Dvořák F./1, Čejgl M./1. – Drozd J./1, Skuček P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Slavík L.

CHL dne 4.1.2020         

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 15 : 1 HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 173
Góly: Šeda P./2, Zavřel T./4, Kvasnička P./1, Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./6, Vavřina T./1. – Šauer M./1.
Asistence: Váně M. ml./4, Pachl T./1, Váně M. st./1, Zavřel T./5, Šeda P./1, Paclík L./2. – Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

CHL dne 5.1.2020         

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 8 : 3 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 174
Góly: Kilčický M./2, Kocián D./2, Horvát M./1, Šulc P./2, Řoutil L./1. – Šudoma M./1, Motyčka M./1, Krása M./1.
Asistence: Kocián D./1, Kilčický M./3, Horvát M./1, Bednář D./2. – Schlögl M./1, Šudoma M./1, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 6.1.2020         

4dox 4 : 2 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 175
Góly: Kuklík Š./1, Vomočil J./1, Novák V./2. – Řehák L./1, Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Baumgartl T./1, Diblík M./1, Vomočil J./2. – Novotný J./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2 Altenburger L. 2+10
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO 6 : 1 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 176
Góly: Broulík P./2, Vondra J./1, Vostřák A./1, Smola M. ml./1, Hájek R./1. – Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Šimek P./3, Sedlačík M./1, Kaláb J./1. – Syrový K./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.1.2020         

HC TŘEBOVICE 6 : 4 HC Calibra Utkání č. 177
Góly: Bretschneider P./2, Kašpar P./1, Daul T./2, Voda J./1. – Palán R./1, Voleský P./1, Voleský M./2.
Asistence: Daul T./1, Havran P./1, Hejč M. st./2, Sodomka P./1. – Mistr O./1, Leschinger J./1, Ruda S./1, Pachl M./1.
Tresty: 8 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 2 : 6 HC LDM Utkání č. 178
Góly: Zahálka J./1, Javůrek M./1. – Gremlica F./1, Novák D./2, Gremlica L./1, Novák O./1, Broulík D./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./2. – Broulík D./1, Šplíchal L./1, Gremlica D./2, Kašpar F./1, Novák D./1.
Tresty: 8 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 10.1.2020         

HC PaPoS 1 : 5 HC Sokol hotka Utkání č. 179
Góly: Číp P./1. – Mňuk R./1, Rybka P./2, Řehák T./1, Hošpes J./1.
Asistence: Plašil R./1. – Rybka R./2, Stránský P./1Tomeš M./1, Zálešák M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Palán R.

HC LUMIUS 1 : 5 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 180
Góly: Částek M./1. – Dvořák R./2, Řehák V./1, Plch M./1, Zeman L./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1. – Kolář R./1, Zajíček J./2, Řehák V./1, Umlauf L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Palán R.

CHL dne 11.1.2020         

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 1 : 4 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 181
Góly: Holec M./1. – Hrdina F. st./1, Hrdina M./1, Chmelíček J./1, Baum D./1.
Asistence: Nesejt J./1. – Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina J. ml./1, Hrdina Josef./1.
Tresty: 7 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Nešický J.

BANDITI 0 : 4 4dox Utkání č. 183
Góly: Kuklík Š./2, Zecha R./1, Novák J./1.
Asistence: Novák J./1, Diblík M./1, Baumgartl T./1, Bednář M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Holub L.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 4 : 5 SN LOMAX Č. TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 184
Góly: Sedláček M./1, Dejdar O./1, Dejdar ./2. – Schlögl M./1, Motyčka M./2, Lunka J./2.
Asistence: Pleskot T./1, Mastik R./1, Pachl V./2. – Lunka J./1, Resler M./2, Hapala M. st./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 1 : 10 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 185
Góly: Hruša T./1. – Deml V./1, Jansa A./1, Šeda P./2, Váně M. ml./4, Kvasnička P./1, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Kubový K./1. – Zavřel T./3, Paclík L./1, Šeda P./1, Váně M. ml./1, Kvasnička P./2, Jansa A./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC LDM 6 : 3 HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 162
Góly: Novák D./1, Broulík D./2, Novák O./1, Páviček J./1, Šplíchal L./1. – Broulík P./1, Vašek J./1, Vondra J./1.
Asistence: Novák O./1, Novák D./1, Broulík D./1, Gremlica L./1, Sršeň M./1. – Sedlačík M./1, Broulík P./1, Vašek J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 12.1.2020         

HC PaPoS 0 : 3 HP Osík Utkání č. 186
Góly: Pulkrábek M./1, Vomáčka L./1, Šauer J./1.
Asistence: Šauer J./1, Petráš S./1, Motyčka M. st./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

SudNEtřeba 2 : 8 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 187
Góly: Hrčka D./1, Syrový T./1. – Mikulecký M./1, Javůrek M./2, Karpíšek D./3, Zahálka J./1, Chroust R./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./1. – Karpíšek D./2, Mikulecký M./1, Hoffman T./2, Javůrek M./1, Chroust R./1, Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 3 : 5 ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 188
Góly: Dvořák F./1, Hajsler M./1, Matras L./1. – Doha L./3, Exler O./1, Doležal L./1.
Asistence: Řehák R./1, Dvořák F./2. – Maleček T./1, Exler O./1, Doha L./2, Pavlák P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 13.1.2020         

Skala team 4 : 0 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 189
Góly: Šíma J./1, Provazník D./1, Čevora O./2.
Asistence: Čevora O./1, Kulhavý P./1, Drozd J./1, Šíma J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Pirkl O.

HC Calibra 6 : 5 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 190
Góly: Voleský M./3, Pirkl T./1, Mistr O./1, Melichar K./1. – Fečko E./1, Šebrle J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Novotný J./1, Altenburger L./1.
Asistence: Leschinger J./2, Ruda S./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský M./1. – Řehák L./1, Sokol B./3, Šebrle J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Pirkl O.

CHL dne 14.1.2020         

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 9 : 4 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 191
Góly: Kopecký J./1, Kusý M./2, Kasal Z./1, Vomočil T./1, Šauer M./2, Záleský V./1, Kárský P./1. – Hruša T./2, Matějka L./1, Kubový K./1.
Asistence: Šauer M./9, Kárský P./1, Záleský V./1, Faltys J./1, Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kusý M./1, Kasal Z./1. – Hozák J./2, Kubový K./1, Záleský R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 7 : 4 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 192
Góly: Babák D./3, Motl M./2, Borovička E./1, Vaníček R./1. – Mládek J./1, Maršík J./2, Voda J./1.
Asistence: Večeř F./2, Borovička E./1, Fišer M./2, Babák D./1. – Štyndl R./2, Voda J./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

CHL dne 17.1.2020         

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 3 : 4 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 193
Góly: Šudoma M./2, Mifek K./1. – Huňáček S./1, Cincibuch P./1, Žádný J./1, Hak T./1.
Asistence: Ollé R./1, Resler M./2. – Flídr J./1, Huňáček S./1, Matras L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Slavík L.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 6 : 7 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 194
Góly: Pavlák P./1, Doha L./2, Krejsa J./1, Adámek J./1, Morkes R./1. – Tichý D./2, Šrámek M./3, Řoutil L./2.
Asistence: Krejsa J./1, Pavlák P./1, Adámek J./1, Matyáš J./1, Doležal L./1, Doha L./1. – Řoutil L./2, Kilčický M./2, Šrámek M./1, Tichý D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4 Kilčický M. 10.
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Slavík L.

CHL dne 18.1.2020         

4dox 4 : 2 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 195
Góly: Richter R./1, Vomočil J./1, Novák V./2. – Vyleťal M./1, Doležal M./1.
Asistence: Kuklík Š./1, Novák V./1, Vomočil J./1, Bednář M./1. – Matoušek J./1, Absolon D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO 0 : 5 HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 196
Góly: KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence:
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí:

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 0 : 5 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 197
Góly: KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence:
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí:

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 6 : 5 HC LDM Utkání č. 198
Góly: Kavka M. ml./1, Müller R./2, Jiroušek J./2, Síbrt D./1. – Novák O./3, Broulík D./2.
Asistence: Jiroušek J./2, Nesejt j./1, Gajdošík V./1, Síbrt D./2. – Gremlica L./2, Novák O./1, Broulík D./1, Páviček J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Slavík L.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 7 : 1 HC PaPoS Utkání č. 199
Góly: Hrdina J. ml./1, Kalousek P./2, Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina F. ml./1. – Jiruf M./1.
Asistence: Straževič L./1, Hrdina M./3, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Jebousek J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

HOSTALEK W V 6 : 3 BANDITI Utkání č. 200
Góly: Zeman B./1, Pošepný M./1, Zajíček J./1, Horníček P./1, Umlauf L./1, Řehák V./1. – Koutský J./2, Kašpar L./1.
Asistence: Zajíček J./2, Horníček P./2, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./1. – Stainmetz K./1, Břehovský M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 18.1.2020         

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 8 : 9 HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 182
Góly: Fišer D./4, Absolon D./1, Frnka J./2, Dalecký J./1. – Strnad M. ml./1, Černohous M./1, Jurco P./4, Škorpil Z./1, Fišer M./1, Vaníček R./1.
Asistence: Frnka J./2, Dalecký J./1, Vyleťal M./1, Kašpar V./1, Fišer D./1, Absolon D./1. – Motl M./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Čech M./2, Fišer M./2.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.