Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 26. únor
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 29. únor
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 1. březen
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

6.3. 

11:45 - 13:15

7.3. 

13:30 - 15:00

9.3. 

9:00 - 10:30

17.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

25.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

Hokej pro příchozí


6.3. 

11:45 - 13:15

7.3. 

13:30 - 15:00

9.3. 

9:00 - 10:30

17.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

25.3. 

8:30 - 10:00

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – III.kolo

III.kolo

CHL dne 24.1.2019 

HOSTALEK W V               2 : 6        HC RYDO Česká Třebová   Utkání č. 201
Góly: Zajíček J./1. – Matras L./2, Hak T./3, Huňáček S./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./1, Horníček P./1. – Řehák R./1, Cincibuch P./4.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Slavík L.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       11 : 1        HC CZLOKO   Utkání č. 202
Góly: Štarman L./1, Karpíšek D./3, Javůrek M./3, Chroust R./1, Zahálka J./1, Rejsa M./1, Mikulecký M./1. – Hájek R./1.
Asistence: Chroust R./1, Mikulecký M./1, Špička R./4, Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./1, Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 25.1.2019 

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla    9 : 4  LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ  Utkání č. 203
Góly: Kocián D./2, Brejša V./3, Kilčický M./1, Vlček O./1, Tichý D./1, Horvát M./1. – Kuda M./1, Schlögl M./1, Resler M./1, Vopařil K./1.
Asistence: Řoutil L./1, Šparlínek M./1, Novák R./1, Horvát M./1, Brejša V./1, Kilický M./2. – Dobeš M./1, Resler M./1, Hapala M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

CHL dne 26.1.2019 

BANDITI    8 : 3  HC PaPoS  Utkání č. 204
Góly: Macků T./1, Soukup M./1, Prejsler O./1, Rybka L./3, Pávek J./2. – Matoušek M./1, Plašil R./1, Jiru M./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./2, Rybka L./1, Soukup M./2, Špička D./1, Prejsler O./1, Mack T./1. – Číp P./2, Jebousek J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 0 : 5  HPS Osík Utkání č. 205
Góly: Girčák M./1, Pulkrábek M./1, Šnaidr J./1, Frňka M./1, Stránik F./1.
Asistence: Šnaidr J./2, Šauer J./1, Frňka M./1, Girčák M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

SudNEtřeba 6 : 4  TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 206
Góly: Pánek J. ml./1, Syrový V./1, Syrový K./2, Hrčka D./1, Stejskal J./1. – Sokol M./1, Kavka M. ml./1, Kavka M. st./1, Šiler P./1.
Asistence: Syrový K./1, Voleský M./2, Marek J./1, Syrový V./1, Stejskal J./1. – Kavka M. ml./2, Síbrt D./1, Nesejt J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 27.1.2019 

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 5 : 7  HC Sokl Lhotka Utkání č. 207
Góly: Matějka L./2, Čaban L./2, Hruša T./1. – Řehák T./3, Špatenka R./2, Mňuk R./2.
Asistence: Smutný Z./1, Kolář M./1, Fajfr J./1, Matějka L./2. – Stránský P./1, Rybka P/1, Řehák T./1, Tomeš M./1, Telecký R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

Skala team 10 : 1  4dox Utkání č. 208
Góly: Provazník D./1, Čevora O./2, Moravec P./3, Kulhavý P./2, Horák J./2. – Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: David J./1, Moravec P./2, Drozd J./1, Horák J./2, Čevora O./2, Provazník D./1. – Vomočil J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

CHL dne 28.1.2019 

HC Calibra 4 : 3 SN  HC LDM Utkání č. 210
Góly: Glac J./1, Melichar K./1, Voleský P./2. – Novák D./2, Novák O./1.
Asistence: Ruda S./1, Palán R./1. – Broulík D./2, Šplíchal L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

CHL dne 2.2.2019 

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 7 : 0  HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 211
Góly: Kmošek D./1, Mastik R./1, Sedláček M./1, Dejdar M./2, Žejdlík V./2.
Asistence: Žejdlík V./1, Dejdar O./2, Stolarik J./1, Pachl V./2, Pleskot T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 4.2.2019 

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 11 : 2  4dox Utkání č. 212
Góly: Dostál M./2, Pavlák P./1, Doležal L./1, Doha L./4, Krejsa J./2, Kopečný O./1. – Vomočil J./1, Bednář M./1.
Asistence: Krejsa J./3, Doha L./3, Pavlák P./2, Maleček T./3. – Bednář M./1, Diblík M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 1 : 10  HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 213
Góly: Matějka L./1. – Kárský P./1, Vomočil T./2, Záleský V./1, Šauer M./3, Štancl J. ml./1, Kasal Z./1, Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: Hruša T./1. – Kopecký J./1, Záleský V./3, Šauer M./2, Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Pecháček M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 7.2.2019 

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 13 : 4  HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 214
Góly: Zavřel T./5, Šeda P./3, Trnka J./2, Teplý L./2, Vavřina T./1. – Zajíček J./2, Zeman B./1, Zeman L./1.
Asistence: Váně M. ml./4, Zavřel T./1, Šeda P./1, Teplý L./1, Janoušek J./2, Trnka J./1, Kvasnička P./1, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. st./1. – Zeman L./1, Zeman B./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

CHL dne 8.2.2019 

BANDITI 5 : 2  HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice Utkání č. 216
Góly: Břehovský M./1, Rybka L./1, Steinmetz K/1, Mrštný M./1, Macků T./1. – Strnad M. ml./1, Černohous M./1.
Asistence: Křivohlávek R./1, Novák P./1, Soukup M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Černohous M./1, Škorpil Z./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 9 : 1  HPS Osík Utkání č. 217
Góly: Vídeňský P./1, Zahálka J./2, Karpíšek D./4, Javůrek M./2. – Šaer J./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./4, Zahálka J./1, Špička R./2, Tlapák J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 1 : 11  HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 218
Góly: Jiroušek J./1. – Horníček M./2, Broulík P./2, Sedlačík M./1, Vondra J./4, Vostřák A./1, Smola M. st./1.
Asistence: Sokol M./1. – Vondra J./2, Vaněk K./1, Smola M. st./2, Hájek R./2, Broulík P./2, Sedlačík M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Arnold M.

HC LUMIUS 5 : 3  HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 219
Góly: Sokol B./3, Šebrle J./1, Křivohlávek L./1. – Špatenka R./1, Telecký R./1, Tomeš M./1.
Asistence: Dlouhý R./2, Fečko E./1. – Rybka P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Arnold M.

HC Calibra 7 : 3  HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 220
Góly: Voleský P./1, Pachl M./3, Horák D./3. – Hrdina J. ml./2, Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Palán R./1, Melichar K./2, Glac J./1, Ruda S./1, Řepková M./1, Kraitl S./1. – Hrdina Jakub./2, Hrdina F. st./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 9.2.2019 

SudNEtřeba 4 : 5 SN  HC PaPoS Utkání č. 221
Góly: Marek J./1, Stejskal J./1, Pánek J. ml./1, Syrový K./1. – Berka M./2, Jebousek J./3.
Asistence: Syrový K./1, Syrový V./1, Marek J./1, Hrčka D./1. – Jiruf M./1, Švub Z./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

Skala team 7 : 3  HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 222
Góly: Horák J./4, Šíma J./1, Kulhavý P./1, Linhart M./1. – Zajíček J./1, Plch M./1, Umlauf L./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1, Morkes M./1, Moravec P./1, David J./1, Čevora O./1, Šíma J./2. – Řehák V./1, Zajíček J./1, Dryml T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 4 : 6  PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí Utkání č. 223
Góly: Bednář D./2, Šrámek M./1, Vlček O./1. – Teplý L./2, Váně M. ml./1, Zavřel T./2, Šedivý D./1.
Asistence: Novák R./1, Kilčický M./1, Mík P. ml./1, Šrámek M./1. – Kvasnička P./1, Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./2, Zavřel T./1, Trnka J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2 Kilčický M. 10
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

HC LUMIUS 8 : 1   HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 209
Góly: Novotný J./2, Šebrle J./2, Dlouhý R./1, Tölg J./2, Řehák L./1. – Hejč M. st./1.
Asistence: Řehák L./1, Dlouhý R./4, Tölg J./1, Novotný J./1. – Chadima O./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Řehák Z.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 6 : 11 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 224
Góly: Resler M./2, Ollé R./1, Schlögl M./2, Čech M./1. – Cincibuch P./4, Flídr J./1, Wasserbauer J./1, Žádný J./2, Huňáček S./1, Hak T./1, Kroulík J./1.
Asistence: Ollé R./2, Schlögl M./1, Resler M./2, Krása M./1. – Wasserbauer L./4, Wasserbauer J./1, Hak T./1, Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./1, Huňáček S./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Řehák Z.

CHL dne 10.2.2019 

HPS Osík 1 : 6 HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 225
Góly: Němec L./1. – Babák D./3, Borovička E./2, Strnad M. ml./1.
Asistence: Borovička E./2, Babák D./1, Škorpil Z./1, Vaníček R./1, Čech M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 4 : 0 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 226
Góly: Pleskot T./1, Mastik R./1, Bělka T./1, Žejdlík V./1.
Asistence: Dejdar O./1, Sedláček M./1, Bělka T./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

CHL dne 11.2.2019 

HC Sokol Lhotka 1 : 3 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 227
Góly: Telecký R./1. – Voda J./1, Mikulecký T./2.
Asistence: Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./1, Brettschneider P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Nešický J.

CHL dne 14.2.2019 

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 3 : 4 SN HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 230
Góly: Hdina Jiří./2, Hrdina F. ml./1. – Šebrle J./1, Sokol B./1, Novotný J./1, Tölg J./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Sokol B./1, Altenburger L./1, Tölg J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Holub L.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 2 : 3 HC Calibra Utkání č. 229
Góly: Vašinka O./1, Kořízek R./1. – Vaňous J./1, Voleský P./1, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Kasal Z./1, Kyncl J./1. – Palán R./1, Voleský M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 4 Vostrčil Pavel 2+10 NAP.
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Holub L.

CHL dne 15.2.2019 

HC CZLOKO 3 : 0 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 231
Góly: Smola M. st./1, Vašek J./1, Vondra J./1.
Asistence: Vašek J./1, Broulík P./1, Vostřák A./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 7 : 6 SN HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 232
Góly: Škorpil Z./2, Černohous M./3, Motl M./1. – Provazník T./1, Záleský L./1, Fišer D./3, Matoušek J./1.
Asistence: Černohous M./1, Čech M./2, Strnad M. ml./2, Motl M./1. – Dalecký J. ml./1, Matoušek J./2, Dobruský M./1, Bárta T./1, Fišer D./1.
Tresty: 7 : 1 Vaníček Václav 10 NESP.
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

HPS Osík 6 : 7 SN BANDITI Utkání č. 233
Góly: Šnaidr J./2, Třasák L./2, Vomáčka L./1, Vodehnal M./1. – Rybka L./4, Mrštný M./2, Soukup M./1.
Asistence: Vomáčka L./1, Říha O./2, Kalibán R./1, Petráš S./1, Motyčka M./1. – Kašpar L./2, Kmoníček Z./1, Krystl F./1, Steinmetz K./1, Rybka L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 16.2.2019 

HOSTALEK W V 3 : 14 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 234
Góly: Kolář R./1, Zajíček J./1, Řehák V./1. – Resler M./5, Schlögl M./1, Hapala M./1, Lunka J./4, Krása M./1, Ollé R./2.
Asistence: Zajíček J./2, Zeman L./1. – Schlögl M./5, Motyčka M./3, Šudoma M./2, Hapala M./1, Juruj R./1, Ollé R./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 7 : 1 Skala team Utkání č. 235
Góly: Váně M. ml./2, Šeda P./1, Váně M. st./1, Teplý L./1, Vavřina T./1, Zavřel T./1. – Čevora O./1.
Asistence: Šeda P./1, Kvasnička P./1, Váně M. ml./2, Deml V./1, Teplý L./1, Vavřina T./1. – Moravec P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

CHL dne 17.2.2019 

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 8 : 9 SN HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 236
Góly: Exler O./1, Doha L./4, Kopečný O./1, Pilavka R./1, Budina M./1. – Cincibuch P./5, Hak T./3, Žádný J./1.
Asistence: Maleček T./1, Pilavka R./1, Pavlák P:/1, Matyáš J./1, Morkes R./1, Budina M./1, Doha L:/2. – Žádný J./1, Wasserbauer J./3.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Švub V.

4dox 2 : 7 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 237
Góly: Baumgartl T./1, Novák V./1. – Šulc P./7.
Asistence: Kuklík Š./1, Pecháček R./1. – Horvát M./2, Kilčický M./4, Řoutil L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Švub V.

CHL dne 18.2.2019 

HC LDM 2 : 7 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 238
Góly: Jandera J./1, Kareš T./1. – Fečko E./1, Dlouhý R./2, Sokol B./2, Nešický Jakub./1, Dlouhý R./1.
Asistence: Gremlica L./1, Kašpar F./1. – Křivohlávek L./1, Sokol B./2, Altenburger L./2, Dlouhý R./1, Nešický Jakub./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dvořák T., Pirkl O.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 0 : 7 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 240
Góly: Dejdar M./1, Těšínský L./3, Pachl V./1, Bělka T./1, Kmošek D./1.
Asistence: Žejdlík V./1, Dejdar O./2, Kmošek F./1, Těšínský L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dvořák T., Pirkl O.

CHL dne 22.2.2019 

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 3 : 1 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 239
Góly: Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./1, Baum D./1. – Matějka L./1.
Asistence: Hrdina M./1, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 8
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 4 : 13 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 241
Góly: Žádný J./1, Řehák R./1, Čejka M./1, Flídr J./1. – Šeda P./1, Váně M. ml./4, Zavřel M./2, Kvasnička P./1, Deml V./1, Teplý L./2, Zavřel T./1, Janoušek J./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./1, Žádný J./1. – Zavřel T./2, Kvasnička P./1, Zavřel M./2, Šeda P./1, Trnka J./1, Váně M. st./1, Preisler M./1, Janoušek J./1, Teplý L./1, Deml V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

CHL dne 23.2.2019 

HPS Osík 1 : 7 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 242
Góly: Šnaidr J./1. – Hrčka M./2, Stejskal J./1, Hrčka D./2, Syrový K./1, Jílek F./1.
Asistence: Hrčka M./3, Hrčka D./1, Stejskal J./1
Tresty: 5 : 5
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 0 : 8 BANDITI Utkání č. 243
Góly: Kalina T./1, Krystl F./3, Kašpar L./1, Soukup M./1, Steinmetz K./1, Vraspír L./1.
Asistence: Koutský J./3, Pávek J./1, Macků T./1, Steinmetz K./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

Skala team 5 : 4 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 244
Góly: Horák J./2, Crha J./1, Husák S./1, Horák J./1, Chudý V./1. – Vičar M./1, Bednář D./1, Šrámek M./1, Juřina J./1.
Asistence: Linhart M./3, Husák S./1, Crha J./1. – Bednář D./2, Řoutil L./2.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

HC PaPoS 3 : 5 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 245
Góly: Jiruf M./2, Číp P./1. – Ducháček M./1, Gajdošík V./1, Jiroušek J./1, Sokol M./2.
Asistence: Brand M./2, Číp P./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Řezníček J./1, Šiler P./2, Petráček T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

HC Sokol Lhotka 2 : 6 HC Calibra Utkání č. 246
Góly: Řehák T./2. – Voleský M./4, Voleský P./1, Horák D./1.
Asistence: Stránský P./1, Mňuk R./1. – Leschinger J./2, Voleský P./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Palán V.

HC FLYERS Česká třebová 10 : 2 HC LDM Utkání č. 247
Góly: Žejdlík V./3, Kmošek F./2, Žídek J./2, Kmošek D./1, Kopecký J./1, Mastik R./1. – Gremlica L./1, Páviček J./1.
Asistence: Kopecký J./1, Dejdar M./3, Kmošek F./3, Mastik R./1. – Páviček J./1, Novák O./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Hošpes J.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 6 : 11 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 248
Góly: Škorpil Z./3, Vaníček R./1, Holub L./1, Motl M./1. – Javůrek M./2, Mička P./1, Rejsa M./1, Karpíšek D./1, Zahálka J./3, Chroust R./2, Kvapil D./1.
Asistence: Ondráček R./1, Černohous M./1, Vaníček R./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Motl M./1, Fišer M./1. – Kvapil D./2, Karpíšek D./2, Zahálka J./1, Javůrek M./1, Tlapák J./1, Chroust R./3.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Hošpes J.

HC LUMIUS 8 : 4 HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 249
Góly: Fečko E./1, Dlouhý R./2, Řehák M./1, Sokol B./2, Novotný J./2. – Knap L./1, Záleský V./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Šauer M./1.
Asistence: Řehák L./1, Sokol B./3, Novotný J./3. – Kusý M./2, Šauer M./1, Záleský V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Hošpes J.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 5 : 7 ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 250
Góly: Tomeš M./1, Resler M./1, Motyčka M./1, Ollé R./1, Juruj R./1. – Doha L./3, Maleček T./2, Matyáš J./2.
Asistence: Ollé R./2, Šudoma M./2, Vopařil K./1. – Doležal L./1, Krejsa J./2, Matyáš J./1, Exler O./2.
Tresty: 3 : 6
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Slavík L.

CHL dne 24.2.2019 

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 2 : 4 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 251
Góly: Leksa D./1, Kubový K./1. – Daul T./2, Mikulecký T./2.
Asistence: Leksa D./1. – Herynek T./1, Voda J./1, Štyndl R./1, Maršík J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

4dox 3 : 8 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 252
Góly: Richter R./1, Novák V./2. – Dvořák F./1, Hak T./2, Wasserbauer L./2, Žádný J./2, Matras L./1.
Asistence: Baumgartl T./1, Ordoš D./1, Richter R./1. – Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./1, Žádný J./2, Wasserbauer L./1, Kroulík J./2, Hak T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 25.2.2019 

HC Calibra 1 : 2 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 253
Góly: Voleský M./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1, Novotný J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Slavík L.

HC CZLOKO 0 : 5 BANDITI Utkání č. 254
Góly: KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence:
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí: