Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 4. prosinec
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 7. prosinec
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 8. prosinec
ZRUŠENO

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – I.kolo

I.kolo

CHL dne 14.9.2019         

HOSTALEK W V                     5 : 4           HC SOLIDA Bystřec   Utkání č. 1
Góly: Zeman B./1, Zajíček J./2, Křivohlávek R./1, Řehák V./1. – Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdina F. ml./1, Kalousek P. st./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./2, Zajíček J./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina jan st./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Hošpes J.

Skala team                  11 : 2           HC RYDO Česká Třebová   Utkání č. 3
Góly: Drozd J./2, Resler M./1, Kulhavý P./4, Skuček P./3, Chudý V./1. – Flídr Jaromír./1, Hak T./1.
Asistence: Skuček P./1, Kulhavý P./1, Šíma J./4, Drozd J./1, Chudý V./2, Provazník D./1, Resler M./1. – Matras L./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla    12 : 6           HC Třebovice   Utkání č. 4
Góly: Tichý D./4, Šulc P./4, Řoutil l./1, Kilčický M./1, Bednář D./1. – Štyndl R./2, Kašpar P./1, Voda J./1, Jiruf T./1, Mikulecký T./1.
Asistence: Šulc P./4, Bednář D./1, Tichý D./2, Vlček O./1, Řoutil L./1, Mík P. st./1. – Voda J./4, Sirový T./1, Kašpar P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová    0 : 2           HC CZLOKO   Utkání č. 5
Góly: Horníček M./2.
Asistence: Vašek J./1, Smola M. st./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 15.9.2019         

SudNEtřeba    4 : 2           HPS Osík   Utkání č. 6
Góly: Syrový V./2, Pánek J. ml./1, Stejskal J./1. – Šauer J./1, Hladík O./1
Asistence: Pánek J. st./1, Kolář M./1, Počtýnský T./1, Dočkal M./1. – Kromíchal K./1, Vodehnal M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd    2 : 4           HC Sokol Lhotka   Utkání č. 7
Góly: Kořízek R./1, Záleský V./1 – Dobroucký E./1, Rybka R./1, Stránský P./1, Hošpes J./1.
Asistence: Kasal O./1, Vomočil T./1. – Crha V./1, Špatenka R./1, Rybka P./1, Stránský P./1.
Tresty: 6 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Nešický J.

4dox     9 : 4           TUROVÁCI Podlesí   Utkání č. 8
Góly: Moravec K./2, Zecha R./2, Kuklík Š./2, Baumgartl T./1, Novák V./2. – Matějka L./3, Čeman P./1.
Asistence: Baumgartl T./1, Moravec K./1, Vomočil J./1, Zecha R./1, Kuklík Š./1, Diblík M./1, Ordoš D./1, Novák J./1. – Hozák J./1, Šeda Jaroslav./2, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Nešický J.

BANDITI     5 : 2       LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ   Utkání č. 9
Góly: Soukup M./2, Kašpar L./1, Prejsler O./1, Krystl F./1. – Lunka J./1, Peškar R./1.
Asistence: Rybka L./1, Kalina T./1, Kašpar L./1, Břehovský M./1. – Ollé R./1, Juruj R./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 16.9.2019         

HC Kačeři Kerhartice     4 : 6       HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE   Utkání č. 10
Góly: Vaníček R./1, Strnad M. ml./2, Vaníček V./1. – Vyleťal M./1, Dalecký J./1, Matoušek J./1, Šebetka R./1, Dobruský M./1, Sháněl B./1.
Asistence: Strnad M. ml./1, Motl M./1, Vaníček V./1. – Sháněl B./1, Absolon D./2, Vyleťal M./1, Dalecký J./1
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

HC PaPoS     1 : 2       TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ   Utkání č. 11
Góly: Jančák D./1. – Sokol M./1, Kavka M. ml./1.
Asistence: Kolář M./1, Řezníček J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

CHL dne 17.9.2019         

HC Calibra     2 : 4       HC LDM   Utkání č. 12
Góly: Voleský M./2. – Sršeň M./1, Novák O./2, Kašpar F./1.
Asistence: Řepková M./1, Voleský P./1. – Gremlica L./1, Lachman M./1, Šplíchal L./1, Sršeň M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí   5 : 4 SN       HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 2
Góly: Doha L./3, Chudý J./2. – Sokol B./3, Nešický Jakub./1.
Asistence: Doležak L./1, Pilař J./1, Chudý J./1. – Nešický Jakub./1, Fečko E./1, Šebrle J./1, Altenburger L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 20.9.2019         

HC TŘEBOVICE   2 : 14       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 13
Góly: Mikulecký T./1, Hejč M. st./1. – Váně M. ml./5, Zavřel T./4, Deml L./1, Teplý L./2, Pachl T./1, Jansa A./1.
Asistence: Hejč M. st./1, Hejč M. ml./1. – Paclík L./2, Váně M. st./2, Zavřel T./1, Janoušek J./2, Teplý L./1, Pachl T./2, Váně M. ml./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

HC FLYERS   6 : 3       4dox Utkání č. 14
Góly: Těšínský L./2, Žejdlík V./1, Sedláček M./2, Žídek J./1. – Moravec K./2, Pecháček R./1.
Asistence: Pachl V./2, Těšínský L./2, Pleskot T./1. – Novák J./1, Pecháček R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

CHL dne 21.9.2019         

HC CZLOKO   3 : 8   HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 15
Góly: Šimek P./2, Smola M./1. – Rychtařík P./1, Matoušek J./1, Dobroucký M./1, Šebetka R./1, Provazník T./1, Absolon D./1, Závodní M./1, Vyleťal M./1.
Asistence: Smola M. ml./1, Horníček M./1, Šimek P./1. – Provazník T./2, Rychtařík P./1, Matoušek J./2, Dobroucký M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová   9 : 0   HC PaPoS Utkání č. 16
Góly: Chroust R./3, Mikulecký M./2, Rejsa M./1, Zahálka J./1, Jelínek L./1, Javůrek M./1.
Asistence: Špička R./1, Pirkl T./1, Javůrek M./3, Štarman L./1, Chroust R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

HPS Osík  0 : 5 KONTUMAČNĚ!!! HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 17
Góly: Osík nenastoupil
Asistence:
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

HC LDM   2 : 15   HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 18
Góly: Gremlica L./1, Broulík D./1. – Šauer M./5, Kasal Z./3, Záleský V./1, Vašinka O./1, Prokop P./1, Kopecký J./2, Kasal O./1, Knap L./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./1. – Vomočil T./4, Prokop P./1, Záleský V./1, Vašinka O./1, Kasal Z./1, Kopecký J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec   5 : 3   HC Calibra Utkání č. 19
Góly: Hrdina J. ml./3, Hrdina Jakub./2. – Melichar K./1, Mistr O./2
Asistence: Hrdina J./1, Baum D./1, Hrdina M./2. – Palán R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ   5 : 4 SN   LUMIUS Utkání č. 20
Góly: Lunka J./1, Resler M./1, Adámek R./2, Shlögl M./1. – Řehák L./1, Nešický Jakub./1, Novotný J./1, Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Ollé R./1, Resler M./1. – Fečko E./1, Řehák L./1, Dlouhý R./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Palán R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí   6 : 3 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 21
Góly: Matějka L./2, Šeda J./1, Lukáč J./1, Čaban L./1, Hruša T./1. – Zeman L./1, Umlauf L./1, Zeman B./1.
Asistence: Šeda J./1, Leksa D./1, Hladík D./1, Macák J./1, Fajfr J./1, Lukáč J./1. – Hrdina J./1, Horníček P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 6
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Palán R.

CHL dne 22.9.2019         

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ   2 : 1 SN SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 22
Góly: Jiroušek J./1, Kolář M./1. – Marek J./1.
Asistence: Sokol M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 4 : 5 SN ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 23
Góly: Cincibuch P./2, Řehák R./1, Řehák Z./1. – Adámek J./1, Doležal L./1, Chudý J./2, Maleček T./1.
Asistence: Matras L./1, Cincibuch P./1, Dvořák F./2. – Doležal L./1, Adámek J./2, Matyáš J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 23.9.2019         

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 10 : 4 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadlací Utkání č. 24
Góly: Váně M. ml./2, Deml V./1, Zavřel T./3, Pachl T./1, Vavřina T./1, Teplý L./2. – Bednář D./1, Vičar M./1, Kilčický M./1, Vlček O./1.
Asistence: Zavřel T./3, Váně M. ml./2, Váně M. st./1, Vavřina T./1, Pachl T./1, Deml L./1. – Šulc P./1, Tichý D./2, Kocián D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Švub V.

HC TŘEBOVICE 4 : 5 Skala team Utkání č. 25
Góly: Kotoulek V./2, Mikulecký T./1, Daul T.1. – Horák J./3, Resler M./1, Kulhavý P./1.
Asistence: Sirový T./1, Maršík J./2, Daul T./1. – Skuček P./2, Chudý V./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Švub V.

CHL dne 24.9.2019         

HC LUMIUS 3 : 1 BANDITI Utkání č. 26
Góly: Řehák L./1, Fečko E./1, Sokol B./1. – Doubrava T./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1, Novotný J./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Kašpar L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

HC Sokol Lhotka 2 : 4 HC Calibra Utkání č. 27
Góly: Hošpes J./1, Rybka P./1. – Voleský M./2, Voleský P./1, Pirkl T./1.
Asistence: Rybk P./1, Špatenka R./1. – Pirkl T./1, Glac J./1, Kalousek S./1, Voleský M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 27.9.2019         

SudNEtřeba 4 : 2 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 28
Góly: Syrový K./1, Voleský M./1, Keprta M./2. – Javůrek M./1, Mička P./1.
Asistence: Syrový T./1, Kolář M./1, Hrčka D./2. – Mikulecký M./1, Pirkl T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 6
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Nešický J.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 7 : 4 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 29
Góly: Fišer M./1, Večeř F./2, Babák D./2, Vaníček V./1, Vaníček R./1. – Sokol M./2, Petráček T./1, Síbrt D./1.
Asistence: Holub L./1, Babák D./2, Večeř F./2, Motl M./2. – Jiroušek J./1, Řezníček J./1, Síbrt D./1, Sokol M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Nešický J.

CHL dne 28.9.2019         

BANDITI 3 : 6 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 31
Góly: Krystl F./3. – Čejka M./1, Žádný J./2, Řehák Z./1, Matras L./1, Flídr J./1.
Asistence: Steinmetz K./1, Novák P./2. – Řehák R./1, Čejka M./1, Matras L./2, Žádný J./1
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán V., Švub V.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 4 : 5 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 32
Góly: Morkes R./1, Doha L./3. – Brettschneider P./1, Voda J./2, Kašpar P./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Asistence: Doha L./1, Morkes R./2, Exler O./1. – Daul T./1, Hejč M. st./1, Brettschneider P./1, Kolář D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 7
Rozhodčí: Palán V., Švub V.

HOSTALEK W V 2 : 12 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 33
Góly: Dryml T./2. – Kopecký J./4, Dejdar M./2, Sedláček M./1, Mastik R./1, Dejdar O./1, Žídek J./1, Pachl V./1, Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./1, Zajíček J./1. – Sedláček M./3, Arnold M./2, Žejdlík V./2, Těšínský L./1, Žídek J./1, Havelka R./1, Dejdar M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

HC PaPoS 3 : 2 SN HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 34
Góly: Berka M./2, Šmíd M./1. – Smola M. st./1, Šimek P./1
Asistence: Plašil R./2. – Šimek P./1, Smola M. st./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

CHL dne 29.9.2019         

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 10 : 2 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 35
Góly: Záleský V./3, Kořízek R./3, Prokop P./2, Kasal Z./2. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jiří.
Asistence: Kořízek R./1, Kárský P./2, Štancl J. ml./2, Kasal Z./1, Kasal O./1, Záleský V./1, Prokop P./1. – Hrdina M./1, Hrdina F./ st./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 5 : 0 HC TEPI telpelná čerpadla Utkání č. 39
Góly: KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence: TEPI nenastoupily
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí:

CHL dne 30.9.2019         

HC Sokol Lhotka 4 : 2 HC LDM Utkání č. 36
Góly: Rybka R./3, Špatenka R./1. – Sršeň M./1, Novák O./1.
Asistence: Motl L./1, Tomeš M./1, Stránský P./1, Mňuk R./1. – Čečotka M./1, Sršeň M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 6 : 2 HPS Osík Utkání č. 37
Góly: Doležal M./3, Kašpar V./1, Provazník T./1, Dalecký J./1. – Říha O./1, Broulík M./1.
Asistence: Dalecký J./1, Bárta T./1, Hofman M./1, Matoušek J./1, Doležal M./1, Kašpar V./1. – Girčák M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

CHL dne 1.10.2019         

HC Calibra 4 : 5 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 38
Góly: Palán R./1, Voleský P./1, Voleský M./1, Mistr O./1. – Leksa D./1, Čaban L./1, Matějka L./2, Hruša T./1.
Asistence: Voleský P./1, Voleský M./1, Leschinger J./1. – Kubový K./1, Leksa D./2, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

CHL dne 4.10.2019         

4dox 0 : 5 LDM Utkání č. 40
Góly: Novák O./4, Gremlica L./1.
Asistence: Sršeň D./4, Gremlica D./1.
Tresty: 3 : 6
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Nešický J.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 5 : 4 SN LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 41
Góly: Žádný J./1, Hak T./2, Matras L./1, Dvořák F./1. – Resler M./2, Hamerník J./1, Ollé R./1.
Asistence: Flídr J./1, Matras L./1. – Peškar R./1, Ollé R./2, Schlögl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Nešický J.

CHL dne 5.10.2019         

HC CZLOKO 3 : 2 HPS Osík Utkání č. 43
Góly: Smola M. ml./2, Smola M. st./1. – Šauer J./1, Kalibán R./1.
Asistence: Broulík P./2, Šimek P./1. – Pulkrábek M./2.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Švub V.

TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 2 : 5 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 42
Góly: Kavka M. ml./1, Jiroušek J./1. – Doležal M./4, Hofman M./1.
Asistence: Jiroušek J./1, Síbrt D./1. – Provazník T./1, Dobruský M./2.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Švub V.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 5 : 6 HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 44
Góly: Mička P./1, Pirkl T./2, Javůrek M./1, Karpíšek D./1. – Strnad M. ml./3, Vaníček V./1, Fišer M./1, Černohous M./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./1, Štarman L./1, Javůrek M./1. – Vaníček R./2, Fišer M./1, Jurco P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

HC PaPoS 2 : 1 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 45
Góly: Šmíd M./1, Jančák D./1. – Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Müller V./1. – Jílek F./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 4 : 3 HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 46
Góly: Hrdina Jiří./2, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina F. ml./1. – Telecký R./1, Hošpes J./1, Rybka P./1.
Asistence: Matějka J./2, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Stránský P./1, Motl L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Palán R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 7 : 2 ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 47
Góly: Deml L./1, Deml V./1, Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./1, Šeda P./2, Janoušek J./1. – Doha L./1, Exler O./1.
Asistence: Teplý L./2, Deml L./1, Deml V./1, Zavřel T./2, Janoušek J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Palán R.

HC LUMIUS 8 : 6 Skala team Utkání č. 48
Góly: Šebrle J./1, Řehák L./1, Částek M./1, Novotný J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Nešický Jakub./2, Fečko E./1. – Šíma J./2, Skuček P./2, Horák J./1, Čevora O./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1, Novotný J./1, Řehák L./2, Fečko E./1, Nešický Jakub./1, Řehák M./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Chudý V./1, Čevora O./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Palán R.

CHL dne 6.10.2019         

4dox 4 : 3 SN HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 49
Góly: Štancl J./1, Moravec K./1, Bednář M./1, Richter R./1. – Řehák V./1, Kolář R./1, Pošepný M./1.
Asistence: Fišer R./1, Kuklík Š./1, Štancl J./1. – Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Švub V.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 2 : 7 HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 50
Góly: Matějka L./1, Šeda J./1. – Kořízek R./3, Kasal Z./1, Záleský V./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Prokop P./1.
Asistence: Kolář M./1. – Záleský V./2, Kyncl J./1, Vomočil T./1, Kořízek R./2, Kasal Z./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Švub V.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 5 : 6 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 51
Góly: Matras L./2, Žádný J./2, Čejka M./1. – Brejša V./4, Mík P. ml./1, Šulc P./1.
Asistence: Žádný J./1, Řehák Z./1, Matras L./1. – Šulc P./2, Mík P. ml./1, Mík P. st./2.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 6 : 5 SN HC Calibra Utkání č. 52
Góly: Arnold M./1, Kmošek F./1, Mastik R./1, Bělka T./1, Pachl V./1, Sedláček M./1. – Pachl M./2, Kraitl S./1, Horák D./2.
Asistence: Žídek J./1, Knoflíček J./1, Sedláček M./1, Mastik R./1, Dejdar O./1. – Melichar K./1, Voleský P./1, Broulík D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Řehák Z.

CHL dne 7.10.2019         

HC TŘEBOVICE 0 : 11 BANDITI Utkání č. 53
Góly: Břehovský M./3, Mrštný M./1, Kalina T./1, Soukup M./3, Krystl F./2, Dobrovský P./1.
Asistence: Dobrovský P./1, Rybka L./1, Břehovský M./1, Mrštný M./3, Novák P./3, Kalina T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Nešický J.

CHL dne 8.10.2019         

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 0 : 5 Skala team Utkání č. 54
Góly: KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence: HC TEPI Nenastoupili
Tresty: :
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Nešický J.

CHL dne 12.10.2019         

HPS Osík 4 : 3 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 55
Góly: Motyčka M. ml./1, Girčák M./1, Šauer J./2. – Jiroušek J./1, Gajdošík V./1, Holec M./1.
Asistence: Vomáčka L./1, Kalibán R./1, Vodehnal M./1. – Holec M./1, Provazník M./1, Šiler P./1
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Morkes R., Slavík.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 4 : 3 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 56
Góly: Knap L./1, Kopecký J./2, Vašinka O./1. – Kmošek F./1, Sedláček M./2.
Asistence: VašinkA O./1, Knap L./2. – Dejdar O./1, Havelka R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Nešický J.

BANDITI 4 : 7 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 57
Góly: Krystll F./2, Nechvíle T./1, Koutský J./1. – Váně M. ml./3, Deml V./1, Pachl T./1, Teplý L./1, Paclík L./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./2, Koutský J./1, Soukup M./1. – Zavřel T./3, Pachl T./1, Deml V./2, Váně M. ml./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Nešický J.

HC LDM 4 : 6 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 58
Góly: Novák D./1, Sršeň M./2, Ryšina J./1. – Hrdina Jiří./3, Hrdina Jakub./2, Hrdina F. ml./1.
Asistence: Broulík D./2, Novák D./1, Šplíchal L./1. – Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jan st./3, Straževič L./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Kvasnička P.

HC Sokol Lhotka 0 : 4 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 59
Góly: Šeda J./1, Matějka L./3.
Asistence: Hozák J./1, Šeda J./1, Kolář M./1, Leksa D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 13.10.2019         

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 1 : 11 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 60
Góly: Rychtařík P./1. – Javůrek M./2, Špička R./1, Karpíšek D./5, Rejsa M./1, Zahálka J./1, Štarman L./1.
Asistence: Špička R./1, Karpíšek D./2, Štarman L./3, Chroust R./1, Javůrek M./2, Kvapil D./1, Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

HC Kčeři Kerhartice 3 : 1 HC PaPoS Utkání č. 61
Góly: Strnad M. ml./2, Motl M./1. – Müller V./1.
Asistence: Holub V./1, Černohous M./2.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 8 : 4 HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla Utkání č. 62
Góly: Exler O./1, Doha L./6, Pilař J./1. – Tichý D./1, Konečný P./1, Juřina J./1, Šulc P./1.
Asistence: Morkes R./2, Maleček T./2, Exler O./1, Doha L./1. – Brejša V./1, Vičar M./1, Konečný P./2.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Švub V.

HC Calibra 4 : 3 SN 4dox Utkání č. 63
Góly: Voleský M./3, Palán R./1. – Vomočil J./2, Novák V./1.
Asistence: Melichar K./1, Mistr O./1, Leschinger J./1. – Novák J./1, Vomočil J./1, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 14.10.2019         

HC LUMIUS 2 : 7 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 64
Góly: Altenburger L./1, Řehák L./1. – Flídr Jan./2, Huňáček S./1, Dvořák F./1, Wasserbauer Jan./1, Žádný J./1, Wasserbauer Jakub./1.
Asistence: Řehák L./1, Tölg J./1. – Huňáček S./3, Wasserbauer Jakub./1, Žádný J./1, Řehák Z./1, Wasserbauer Jan./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Pirkl O.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 4 : 2 HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 65
Góly: Lunka J./1, Schlögl D./1, Juruj R./1, Ollé R./1. – Daul T./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Asistence: Resler M./2. – Maršík J./1, Kašpar P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Pirkl O.

CHL dne 15.10.2019         

SudNEtřeba 4 : 5 SN HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 66
Góly: Voleský M./1, Moravec J./1, Jílek F./1, Syrový V./1. – Horníček M./1, Vašátko T./2, Vašek R./1, Smola M. st./1.
Asistence: Pánek J. ml./1, Syrový T./1, Pánek J. st./1. – Vašátko T./1, Holas P./1, Šimek P./1, Smola M. st./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Slavík L., Švub V.

TUROBÁCI Podlesí 6 : 4 HC LDM Utkání č. 67
Góly: Kubový K./1, Leksa D./3, Matějka L./1, Šeda J./1. – Novák O./1, Novák D./1, Gremlica F./2.
Asistence: Čaban L:/1, Kolář M./2, Kubový K./1, Matějka L./1. – Páviček J./1, Gremlica L./1, Sršeň M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Slavík L., Švub V.

CHL dne 19.10.2019         

HC CZLOKO 3 : 4 TJ SOKOL ŘETOVÁ Utkání č. 68
Góly: Šimek P./1, Smola M. ml./1, Horníček M./1. – Síbrt D./2, Kavka M./1, Šiler P./1.
Asistence: Šimek P./1, Smola M. ml./1. – Kolář M./1, Síbrt D./2.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slavík L.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová 7 : 2 HPS Osík Utkání č. 69
Góly: Vídeňský P./2, Zahálka J./3, Kvapil D./1, Tlapák J./1. – Kromíchal P./2.
Asistence: Javůrek M./1, Pirkl T./2, Rejsa M./2, Tlapák J./1, Zahálka J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slavík L.

CHL dne 19.10.2019         

Skala team 5 : 6 SN ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 70
Góly: Skuček P./1, Šíma J./1, Linhart M./1, Kulhavý P./1, Moravec P./1. – Doha L./3, Doležal L./1, Pilař J./1, Exler O./1.
Asistence: Čevora O./3, Kulhavý P./1, Řezníček T./1. – Morkes R./2, Maleček T./1, Exler O./1, Doha L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M,. Dalecký J.

HOSTALEK W V 4 : 3 SN HC Calibra Utkání č. 71
Góly: Maršík F./2, Plch M./2. – Voleský P./1, Mistr O./1, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./2, Zajíček J./1. – Voleský M./1, Voleský P./1, Leschinger J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Arnold M,. Dalecký J.

CHL dne 20.10.2019         

SudNEtřeba 3 : 2 SN HC Kačeři Kerhartice Utkání č. 72
Góly: Syrový K./1, Hrčka M./1, Hrčka D./1. – Škorpil Z./1, Jurco P./1.
Asistence: Hrčka D./1. – Černohous M./1, Strnad M. ml./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC PaPoS 4 : 13 HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE Utkání č. 73
Góly: Brusenbauch A./1, Müller V./2, Číp P./1. – Doležal M./7, Dalecký J. ml./3, Rychtařík P./2, Frnka J./1.
Asistence: Číp P./2, Švub Z./1, Jančák D./1. – Doležal M./3, Rychtařík P./2, Frnka J./3, Novák M./2, Dalecký J. ml./1, Hofman M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 8 : 2 HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 74
Góly: Žejdlík V./2, Sedláček M./2, Bělka T./1, Kmošek D./1, Havelka R./1, Těšínský L./1. – Řehák T./1, Rybka R./1.
Asistence: Pachl V./2, Kmošek F./2, Arnold M./1, Bělka T./1, Žejdlík V./1. – Telecký R./1, Řehák T./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

4dox 3 : 2 SN HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 75
Góly: Ordoš D./1, Baumgartl T./1, Vomočil J./1. – Vašinka O./1, Kasal Z./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1, Kuklík Š./1, – Štancl J. ml./1, Kořízek R./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Nešický J.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 5 : 3 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 76
Góly: Váně M. ml./2, Deml L./1, Deml V./1, Teplý L./1. – Peškar R./1, Resler M./1, Schlögl M./1.
Asistence: Zavřel T./1, Šeda P./1, Teplý L./2, Pachl T./1. – Ollé R./1, Schlögl M./1, Schlögl D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Nešický J.

CHL dne 21.10.2019         

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 6 : 0 BANDITI Utkání č. 77
Góly: Novák R./1, Vičar M./1, Šulc P./1, Vičar M./2, Tichý D./1.
Asistence: Juřina J./3, Bednář D./1, Vičar M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Pirkl O.

Skala team 5 : 6 SN PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí Utkání č. 30
Góly: Moravec P./3, Čevora O./1, Resler M./1. – Zavřel T./2, Váně M. ml./2, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Čevora O./3, Moravec P./1, Linhart M./1. – Deml V./1, Kvasnička P./1, Šeda P./1, Vavřina T./1, Pachl T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Pirkl O.

CHL dne 22.10.2019         

HC TŘEBOVICE 2 : 1 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 78
Góly: Štyndl R./1, Mikulecký T./1. – Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Maršík J./1, Jiruf T./1. – Dlouhý R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 25.10.2019         

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová 10 : 0 HC SOLIDA Bystřec Utkání č. 79
Góly: Těšínský L./4, Kmošek F./3, Nastoupil T./1, Sedláček M./1, Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Sedláček M./1, Kmošek D./3, Dejdar O./3, Mastik R./2, Kmošek F./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Nešický J.

HC LDM 4 : 7 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 80
Góly: Novák O./1, Gremlica F./2, Broulík D./1. – Zeman B./1, Drobný P./1, Umlauf L./2, Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./1.
Asistence: Kašpar F./2, Sršeň M./1, Broulík D./1. – Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./2, Halbrštát J./1, Kolář R./1, Zajíček J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Nešický J.

CHL dne 26.10.2019         

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE 1 : 10 SudNEtřeba Utkání č. 81
Góly: Dobruský M./1. – Hrčka M./3, Hrčka D./4, Voleský M./1, Počtýnský T./1, Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Hanus M./1. – Syrový K./2, Pánek J. st./1, Stejskal J./3, Keprta M./1.
Tresty: 7 : 2
Rozhodčí: Slavík L., Švub V.

HPS Osík 3 : 6 HC PaPoS Utkání č. 82
Góly: Vomáčka L./1, Říha O./1, Petráš S./1. – Vytlačil P./1, Berka M./3, Jebousek J./1, Brand M./1.
Asistence: Pulkrábek M./1, Motyčka M. ml./1. – Berka M./2, Švub Z./1, Müller V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Slavík L., Švub V.

HC LUMIUS 4 : 11 PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 83
Góly: Částek M./1, Novotný J./1, Sokol B./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Zavřel T./2, Deml V./1, Váně M. ml./2, Šeda P./1, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. st./1, Kvasnička P./1, Pachl T./2.
Asistence: Sokol B./2, Fečko E./1, Tölg J./1. – Teplý L./3, Vavřina T./1, Pachl T./1, Váně M. ml./2, Šeda P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

HC Sokol Lhotka 1 : 7 4dox Utkání č. 84
Góly: Hošpes Jakub./1. – Moravec K./2, Kuklík Š./2, Pecháček R./1, Novák J./1, Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: Novák J./1, Baumgartl T./3, Moravec K./1, Pecháček R./1, Diblík M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice 6 : 5 HC CZLOKO Utkání č. 85
Góly: Babák D./3, Škorpil Z./1, Motl M./1, Jurco P./1. – Vašek J./3, Broulík P./2.
Asistence: Motl M./1, Babák D./1, Černohous M./1, Jurco P./1. – Smola M./1, Hájek R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J.

CHL dne 27.10.2019         

HC ZD Dolní Újezd 7 : 4 HOSTALEK W V Utkání č. 86
Góly: Kasal O./1, Šauer M./1, Knap L./2, Kořízek R./1, Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. ml./1. – Halbrštát J./1, Umlauf L./1, Kolář R./1, Pošepný M./1.
Asistence: Kasal O./1, Kyncl J./1, Kopecký J./1. – Řehák V./2, Umlauf L./1, Zajíček J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI 1 : 3 Skala team Utkání č. 87
Góly: Soukup M./1. – Šíma J./1, Husák S./1, Skuček P./1.
Asistence: Nechvíle T./1. – Provazník D./1, Horák J./1, Linhart M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 7 : 4 ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí Utkání č. 88
Góly: Adámek R./4, Resler M./1, Hamerník J./1, Schlögl M./1. – Exler O./1, Doha L./3.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1, Adámek R./2, Čech M./1, Hapala M. st./2, Resler M./1. – Exler O./1, Matyáš J./1, Morkes R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Kvasnička P.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 1 : 4 TUROVÁCI Podlesí Utkání č. 89
Góly: Hrdina F. ml./1. – Kolář M./1, Hruša T./1, Kubový K./1, Matějka L./1.
Asistence: Tomeš M./1. – Matějka L./1, Kolář M./2, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 6
Rozhodčí: Arnold M., Nešický J.

CHL dne 28.10.2019         

HC SOKOL ŘETOVÁ 4 : 11 HC TYPOS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 91
Góly: Jiroušek J./1, Kavka M./2, Řezníček J./1. – Karpíšek D./2, Vídeňský P./1, Chroust R./3, Štarman L./1, Jelínek L./1, Javůrek M./2, Hoffman T./1.
Asistence: Kavka M./1, Janecký M./1, Gajdošík V./1, Jiroušek J./1. – Mička P./1, Karpíšek D./1, Hoffman T./1, Kvapil D./1, Chroust R./3, Tlapák J./1, Vídeňský P./1, Špička R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

HC LDM 1 : 9 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 90
Góly: Ryšina J./1. – Bělka T./1, Žejdlík V./1, Mastik R./2, Těšínský L./2, Pachl V./1, Kmošek F./1, Sedláček M./1.
Asistence: Broulík D./1. – Pachl V./2, Žídek J./2, Bělka T./2, Dejdar O./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Švub V.

CHL dne 29.10.2019         

HC RYDO Česká Třebová 5 : 6 SN HC TŘEBOVICE Utkání č. 92
Góly: Matras L./2, Hak T./2, Huňáček S./1. – Hejč M. st./2, Kašpar P./1, Jiruf T./1, Havran P./1, Štyndl R./1.
Asistence: Hak T./1, Huňáček S./1, Matras L./1, Řehák R./1, Wasserbauer L./1. – Mládek J./1, Mikulecký T./2, Štyndl R./1, Brettschneider P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Slavík L.

HC Calibra 5 : 3 HC ZD Dolní Újezd Utkání č. 93
Góly: Melichar K./1, Palán R./1, Voleský M./2, Leschinger J./1. – Prokop P./1, Šauer M./1, Vomočil T./1.
Asistence: Glac J./1, Voleský M./1, Leschinger J./1, Voleský P./1. – Kasal O./2, Šauer M./1.
Tresty: 6 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 2.11.2019         

TUROVÁCI Podlesí 3 : 8 HC FLYERS Česká Třebová Utkání č. 94
Góly: Kubový K./1, Šeda J./2. – Kmošek F./2, Pachl V./2, Dejdar M./1, Žejdlík V./1, Sedláček M./1, Pleskot T./1.
Asistence: Kubový K./1. – Pachl V./3, Bělka T./1, Žejdlík V./1, Sedláček M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Slavík L.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla 7 : 2 HC LUMIUS Utkání č. 95
Góly: Řoutil L./2, Šulc P./3, Nejedlý P./1, Tichý D./1. – Novotný J./1, Řehák L./1.
Asistence: Šulc P./2, Mík P. st./1, Tichý D./2, Řoutil L./1. – Tölg J./1, Dlouhý R./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Slavík L.

Skala team 7 : 2 LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ Utkání č. 96
Góly: Skuček P./3, Čevora O./1, Kulhavý P./1, Horák J./2. – Schlögl M./2.
Asistence: Linhart M./2, David J./1, Vyčítal P./1, Horák J./1, Čevora O./1. – Hapala M. st./1, Resler M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Holub.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí 10 : 4 BANDITI Utkání č. 98
Góly: Doležal L./2, Čejka T./1, Doha L./5, Maleček T./1, Morkes R./1. – Krystl F./2, Břehovský M./1, Kašpar L./1.
Asistence: Morkes R./2, Doležal L./4, Čejka T./2, Maleček T./2. – Břehovský M./3, Kašpar L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J., Holub.

CHL dne 3.11.2019         

HC SOLIDA Bystřec 1 : 7 4dox Utkání č. 99
Góly: Hrdina Jan st./1. – Moravec K./3, Novák V./1, Ordoš D./1, Vomočil J./2.
Asistence: Hrdina Josef./1. – Diblík M./2, Faltus P./1, Vomočil J./1, Bednář M./1, Novák V./1.
Tresty: 5 : 7
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

HOSTALEK W V 7 : 3 HC Sokol Lhotka Utkání č. 100
Góly: Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./2, Umlauf L./3, Maršík F./1. – Hošpes J./1, Mňuk R./1, Telecký R./1.
Asistence: Zeman L./1, Zajíček J./1, Zeman B./1, Dryml T./1, Drobný P./1, Pošepný M./1. – Špatenka R./2, Řehák T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

CHL dne 4.11.2019         

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí 9 : 8 HC RYDO Česká Třebová Utkání č. 97
Góly: Pachl T./2, Jansa A./1, Šeda P./1, Váně M. ml.1, Váně M. st./1, Deml V./1, Zavřel T./2. – Hak T./1, Cincibuch P./2, Wasserbauer L./2, Bílý V./1, Huňáček S./1, Matras L./1.
Asistence: Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./3, Šeda P./2, Deml L./1, Váně M. ml./1. – Wasserbauer L./2, Huňáček S./1, Hak T./1, Čejka M./2, Cincibuch P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Nešický J., Pirkl O.