Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Neděle, 1. listopad
ZRUŠENO

   Hokej pro příchozí   

27.10 

9:00 - 10:15

Hokej pro příchozí


27.10 

9:00 - 10:15

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – I.kolo

I.kolo

CHL dne 14.9.2020

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                     5 : 1           HC Sokol Lhotka            Utkání č. 1
Góly: Doskočil M./1, Matějka V./1, Hruša T./1, Hladík D./1, Kubový K./1. – Řehák T./1.
Asistence: Hozák J./2, Kubový K./1, Leksa D./1. – Hošpes J./1.
Tresty:  2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

BANDITI                                      4 : 3 SN              HC PaPoS                 Utkání č. 2
Góly: Kalina T./1, Doubrava T./2, Mrštný M./1. – Brand M./3.
Asistence: Kašpar L./1, Soukup M./1. – Matoušek M./1, Adámek K./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0 
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Švub V.

CHL dne 15.9.2020

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí          6 : 7       HC RYDO Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 3
Góly: Chudý J./1, Šána P./1, Šulc P./2, Matyáš J./1, Krejsa J./1. – Flídr J./3, Hrubeš T./1, Havelka M./1, Cincibuch P./2.
Asistence: Čejka T./1, Krejsa J./1, Morkes R./1, Šána P./1, Chudý J./1, Matyáš J./1. – Cincibuch P./5, Hrubeš T./1.
Tresty: 5 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC Calibra                        7 : 3                  HC LDM                                Utkání č. 4
Góly: Palán R./1, Melichar K./1, Voleský M./4, Glac J./1. – Broulík D./3.
Asistence: Pachl M./2, Kraitl S./1, Ruda S./1, Voleský P./1, Melichar K./1, Palán R./1. – Gremlica L./1, Kašpar F./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 19.9.2020

SudNEtřeba                    11 : 0            HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 5
Góly: Syrový V./3, Jílek F./1, Stejskal J./2, Pánek J. ml./1, Kolář M./3, Počtýnský T./1.
Asistence: Syrový T./1, Stejskal J./3, Pánek J. ml./2, Jílek F./1, Moravec J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Palán V.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       2 : 0           HC CZKO                          Utkání č. 6
Góly: Karlík V./1, Špička R./1.
Asistence: Lesák T./1, Karpíšek D./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Palán V.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová      11 : 0         HC SOLIDA Bystřec      Utkání č. 7
Góly: Kmošek F./2, Dejdar O./1, Kopecký J./1, Bělka T./1, Pleskot T./3, Těšínský L./1, Pachl V./1, Sedláček M./1.
Asistence: Těšínský L./1, Bělka T./2, Pešková K./2, Dejdar O./2, Sedláček M./2, Kopecký J./1, Žídek J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 6
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Palán V.

HC Skala team                       1 : 7                4dox                                  Utkání č. 8
Góly: Resler M./1. – Kuklík Š./2, Novák V./1, Diblík M./1, Bednář M./2, Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: Linhart M./1. – Diblík M./1, Vomočil J./2, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Švub V.

HC Sokol Lhotka                    5 : 0               HC Calibra                       Utkání č. 9
Góly:                                  KONTUMACE  !!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Švub V.

HC LUMIUS                           4 : 1                 STARMON                       Utkání č. 10
Góly: Křivohlávek L./2, Dlouhý R./1, Šebrle J./1. – Mastík J./1.
Asistence: Šebrle J./1, Částek M./1, Dlouhý R./1, Fečko E./1. – Maršík J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Morkes R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí     20 : 6       HOSTALEK W V               Utkání č. 11
Góly: Zavřel T./4, Váně M. ml./6, Gremlica F./3, Pachl T./1, Deml L./2, Teplý L./3, Trnka J./1. – Umlauf L./2, Zeman L./3, Maršík F./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./3, Váně M. ml./4, Zavřel T./3, Pachl T./3, Jansa A./1, Teplý L./1, Deml L./3. – Zajíček J./1, Horníček P./1, Hýbl V./1, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Slavík L.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE          7 : 6          HPS Osík                      Utkání č. 12
Góly: Dalecký J. ml./1, Šeda L./2, Doležal M./4. – Vodehnal M./2, Stránik F./2, Broulík M./1, Třasák L./1.                                 
Asistence: Vyleťal M./1, Bárta T./3, Šeda L./2, Stejskal D./1. – Kalibán R./1, Broulík M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Slavík L.

CHL dne 20.9.2020

TUROVÁCI Podesí                   2 : 1          HC ZD Dolní Újezd          Utkání č. 13
Góly: Čaban L./1, Matějka L./1. – Štancl J. st./1
Asistence: Leksa D./1. – Štancl J. ml./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Palán V.

BANDITI                                6 : 7         HC Kačeři Kerhartice          Utkání č. 14
Góly: Rybka L./2, Soukup M./2, Břehovský M./1, Janecký M./1. – Strnad M. st./2, Vaníček V./1, Beneš J./2, Fišer M./1, Škorpil Z./1.
Asistence: Soukup M./2, Břehovský M./1, Rybka L./1, Prejsler O./1, Soukup M./1. – Jurco P./2, Vaníček R./2, Fišer M./2.
Tresty: 4 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Palán V.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla   8 : 3   LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ     Utkání č. 15
Góly: Tichý D./1, Vlček O./2, Ondráček P./3, Kilčický M./2. – Mifek K./1, Schlögl M./1, Ollé R./1.     
Asistence: Horvát M./3, Ondráček P./2, Tichý D./1, Vlček O./1, Šparlínek M./1. – Schlögl M./1, Mifek K./1, Šudoma M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 21.9.2020

HOSTALEK W V             4 : 6         HC RYDO Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 16
Góly: Plch M./1, Umlauf L./1, Kolář R./2. – Bílý Z./1, Matras L./1, Cincibuch P./3, Žádný J./1.             
Asistence: Kolář P./1, Maršík F./1, Horníček P./1, Zajíček J./1. – Cincibuch P./1, Hak T./1, Bílý Z./1, Kroulík J./1, Hrubeš T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 6
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí          4 : 3        HC CZLOKO                    Utkání č. 17
Góly: Pecháček T./2, Vaňous P./1, Sýkora B./1. – Šimek P./2, Holas P./1.        
Asistence: Sýkora P./3. – Smola M. ml./1, Sokol M./1, Smola M. st./1.
Tresty: 7 : 
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 22.9.2020

HC LDM                                   3 : 5         HC LUMIUS                           Utkání č. 18
Góly: Novák O./1, Novák D./1, Broulík D./1. – Novotný J./3, Šebrle J./1, Sokol B./1.        
Asistence: Hejč M. st./1, Kašpar P./2. – Křivohlávek L./1, Sokol B./2, Novotný J./1, Šebrle J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd         4 : 8       HC FLYERS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 19
Góly: Kopecký J./2, Kořízek R./2. – Pleskot T./1, Kmošek F./2, Kopecký J./2, Pachl V./1, Sedláček M./1, Dejdar O./1.    
Asistence: Záleský V./2, Kořízek R./1, Faltys J./1. – Těšínský L./2, Dejdar O./1, Pleskot T./1, Sedláček M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 6
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

CHL dne 26.9.2020

HC SOLIDA Bystřec          2 : 3         TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 20
Góly: Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina J. ml./1. – Prokopec D./1, Matějka V./1, Doskočil Michal./1.
Asistence: Hrdina J. ml./1, Hrdina F. st./1. – Fajfr J./1, Matějka L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

SudNEtřeba                         8 : 4             HC PaPoS                             Utkání č. 21
Góly: Syrový V./4, Pánek J. ml./2, Marek J./1, Hrčka D./1. – Kopecký P./1, Vitouš D./2, Číp P./1.
Asistence: Keprta M./2, Moravec J./1, Hrčka D./1, Pánek J. ml./1, Syrový T./2. – Vitouš D./1, Adámek K./1, Číp P./1, Jančák D./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slezák O.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová             2 : 4         HPS Osík                    Utkání č. 22
Góly: Špička R./1, Chroust R./1. – Hladík O./3, Šauer J./1
Asistence: Karpíšek D./1, Javůrek M./1. – Girčák M./1, Šnaidr J./1, Motyčka M./1. Fišer T./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slavík L.

4dox                               0 : 9        HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla           Utkání č. 23
Góly: Kilčický M./1, Horvát M./1, Ondráček P./2, Vlček O./2, Skalický M./1, Tichý D./1, Kocián D./1.
Asistence: Horvát M./2, Alka R./1, Kilčický M./2, Vičar M./1, Skalický M./1, Tichý D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ     6 : 4      ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 24
Góly: Resler M./3, Schlögl M./2, Bezdíček T./1. – Matyáš J./1, Chudý J./1, Čejka T./1, Morkes R./1.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1, Dobeš M./1, Šmehlík P./1, Ollé R./1, Hapala M./1. – Exler O./1, Matyáš J./1, Šulc P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 27.9.2020

Proplast Ústí nad Orlicí        5 : 0        Skala team                         Utkání č. 25
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Hošpes J, Ruda S.

CHL dne 28.9.2020

HC Kačeři Kerhartice      6 : 7     HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE       Utkání č. 26
Góly: Strnad M. ml./2, Škorpil Z./1, Jurco P./2, Beneš J./1. – Dobruský P./1, Bárta T./1, Dalecký J./3, Stejskal D./2.
Asistence: Jurco P./1, Vaníček V./2, Vaníček R./1, Škorpil Z./1. – Šeda L./3, Matoušek J./1, Bárta T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

HPS Osík                             5 : 4 SN               BANDITI                        Utkání č. 27
Góly: Kalibán R./2, Šauer J./1, Hladík O./2. – Prejsler O./2, Břehovský M./1, Kalina T./1.
Asistence: Hladík O./1, Šnaidr J./2, Třasák L./1. – Macků T./1, Špička D./1, Kašpar L./1, Rybka L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Pirkl O., Švub V.

CHL dne 29.9.2020

STARMON                            6 : 3               HC LDM                              Utkání č. 28
Góly: Štyndl R./1, Jiruf T./1, Malý P./2, Kopecký P./1, Voda J./1. – Hejč M. ml./1, Novák O./1, Jandera J./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1, Štyndl R./1, Duchoslav A./2, Herynek T./1, Jiruf T./1. – Hejč M. st./2, Čečotka M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: ARNOLD M., Holub L.

HC LUMIUS                    6 : 2              HC Sokol Lhotka                    Utkání č. 29
Góly: Fečko E./2, Dlouhý R./2, Novotný J./2. – Řehák T./1, Crha V./1.
Asistence: Tölg J./1, Nešický Jakub./2, Dlouhý R./1, Sokol B./1. – Hošpes J./1, Huňáček Z./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: ARNOLD M., Holub L.

CHL dne 3.10.2020

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová   5 : 4    TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 30
Góly: Pachl V./1, Kopecký J./2, Těšínský L./1, Žejdlík V./1. – Leksa D./1, Matějka V./1, Šeda J./1, Matějka L./1.
Asistence: Kopecký J./1, Štola P./2, Mastik R./1, Těšínský L./1. – Kubový K./1, Matějka L./1, Hladík D./1, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 1
Rozhodčí: Morkes r., Pirkl O.

HPS Osík                        6 : 3           HC Kačeři Kerhartice               Utkání č. 31
Góly: Frňka M./2, Šnaidr J./2, Motyčka M./1, Pulkrábek M./1. – Bartaloš J./1, Motl M./1, Strnad M. ml./1.
Asistence: Šnaidr J./1, Říha O./1, Girčák M./1, Frňka M./1. – Strnad M. ml./2.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Morkes r., Pirkl O.

Skala team                         4 : 3             HOSTALEK W V                   Utkání č. 32
Góly: Šíma J./1, Lakomý M./2, Horák J./1. – Umlauf L./1, Zajíček J./1, Maršík F./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1, Kulhavý P./1. – Dryml T./1, Řehák V./1, Zeman B./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: HolubL., Švub V.

HC PaPoS                    10 : 2           HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 33
Góly: Jebousek J./3, Vitouš D./3, Müller V./1, Jančák D./1, Berka M./2. – Rejsa M./1, Pirkl T./1.
Asistence: Adámek K./3, Jiruf M./3, Berka M./1, Jebousek J./1. – Javůrek M./1, Špička R./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2
Rozhodčí: HolubL.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE           6 : 4             BANDITI                   Utkání č. 34
Góly: Langhammer R./1, Stejskal D./1, Doležal M./1, Provazník T./1, Rychtařík P./1, Vyleťal M./1. – Janecký M./1, Rybka L./1, Kašpar L./1, Lustyk M./1.
Asistence: Absolon D./1, Matoušek J./1, Dobruský M./1, Provazník T./2. – Lustyk M./1, Steinmetz K./1, Kmoníček Z./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4      osobní trest 10 min. Břehovský Marek.
Rozhodčí: Resler M.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                 3 : 2             4dox                             Utkání č. 35
Góly: Maleček T./1, Doha L./2. – Novák V./1, Richter R./1.
Asistence: Maleček T./2. – Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1      osobní trest 10 min. Diblík Miloslav.
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Resler M.

HC Calibra                         5 : 11        HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 36
Góly: Voleský P./2, Vincenc R./2, Sršeň J./1. – Hrdina Jakub./2, Hrdina M./4, Hrdina F. ml./2, Hrdina Josef./1, Blažek P./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Kraitl S./1, Voleský P./1, Seshinger J./1, Palán R./2. – Kulhánek F./1, Hrdina Jakub./3, Hrdina M./1, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina Jiří./2, Blažek P./1, Hrdina Jan. ml./1
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

HC CZLOKO                             3 : 6              SudNEtřeba                   Utkání č. 37
Góly: Smola M. st./1, Smola M. ml./1, Sokol M./1. – Hrčka D./1, Syrový V./4, Stejskal J./1.
Asistence: Sokol M./1, Smola M. st./1, Kolář M./1. – Syrový V./1, Stejskal J./2, Hrčka D./1, Syrový T./1, Pánek J. st./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slavík L.

CHL dne 4.10.2020

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla   7 : 6    PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí   Utkání č. 38
Góly: Vlček O./2, Kilčický M. st./4, Řoutil L./1. – Teplý L./2, Deml L./2, Váně M. ml./1, Pachl T./1.
Asistence: Kilčický M. st./2, Ondráček P./2, Konečný P./1, Vlček O./1, Horvát M./1. – Deml L./1, Paclík L./1, Zavřel T./1, Pachl T./1, Váně M. ml./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Palán V., Slavík L.