Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 30. listopadu
17:30 - 18:45

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ ZÁPASŮ 2021/2022

dendatumhodinač. utk.domácíhosté
pondělí21.02.2221:15 - 22:45109HC CZLOKOHC LDM
úterý22.02.2220:15 - 21:45140HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHC Sokol Lhotka
úterý22.02.2221:45 - 23:15121TUROVÁCI PodlesíHC TYPOS Česká Třebová
sobota26.02.2216:30 - 18:00141HC SOLIDA BystřecSTARMON
sobota26.02.2218:00 - 19:30142BANDITIHC TYPOS Česká Třebová
sobota26.02.2219:30 - 21:00143TUROVÁCI PodlesíHC FLYERS Česká Třebová
sobota26.02.2221:00 - 22:30144HC LUMIUSHC ZD Dolní Újezd
pondělí28.02.2219:45 - 21:15146HC FLYERS Česká TřebováBANDITI
sobota05.03.2216:30 - 18:00119HC SOLIDA BystřecHC RYDO Česká Třebová
sobota05.03.2218:00 - 19:30145SudNEtřebaBANDITI
pondělí07.03.2219:45 - 21:15147STARMONHCTYPOS Česká Třebová
pondělí07.03.2221:15 - 22:45148HC Sokol LhotkaHC LDM
úterý08.03.2220:15 - 21:45136HC TEPI tepelná čerpadlaLOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
úterý08.03.2221:45 - 23:15149HC LUMIUSHC CALIBRA
sobota12.03.2218:00 - 19:30150HC FLYERS Česká TřebováHC SOLIDA Bystřec
sobota12.03.2219:30 - 21:00151HPS OsíkHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
sobota12.03.2221:00 - 22:30152BANDITIHWV
neděle13.03.2210:00 - 11:30154HC LDMHC PaPoS
neděle13.03.2211:30 - 13:00155HCTYPOS Česká TřebováSudNEtřeba
pondělí14.03.2219:45 - 21:15156LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁHC LUMIUS
pondělí14.03.2221:15 - 22:45157HC FLYERS Česká TřebováHC RYDO Česká Třebová
úterý15.03.2218:45 - 20:15163HC LDMHC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE
úterý15.03.2220:15 - 21:45158BANDITISTARMON
úterý15.03.2221:45 - 23:15159HC Sokol LhotkaHPS Osík
středa16.03.2220:30 - 22:00114HWVHC SOLIDA Bystřec
pátek18.03.2220:00 - 21:30160ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíHC LUMIUS
sobota19.03.2208:45 - 10:15161SudNEtřebaHC SOLIDA Bystřec
sobota19.03.2219:30 - 21:00164BANDITITUROVÁCI Podlesí
nedělě20.03.2218:00 - 19:30162HC CZLOKOHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
pondělí21.03.2219:45 - 21:15165HC RYDO Česká TřebováBANDITI
pondělí21.03.2221:15 - 22:45166HC SOLIDA BystřecTUROVÁCI Podlesí
úterý22.03.2218:45 - 20:15172HPS OsíkHC LDM
úterý22.03.2220:15 - 21:45108HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE
úterý22.03.2221:45 - 23:15167HCTYPOS Česká TřebováHC FLYERS Česká Třebová
pátek25.03.2218:30 - 20:00123ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíHC TEPI tepelná čerpadla
pátek25.03.2220:00 - 21:30153HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICEHC Sokol Lhotka
sobota26.03.2208:45 - 10:1599HC SOLIDA BystřecBANDITI
sobota26.03.2216:30 - 18:00170HC Sokol LhotkaHC CZLOKO
sobota26.03.2218:00 - 19:30171HC PaPoSHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
sobota26.03.2219:30 - 21:00169HWVHC FLYERS Česká Třebová
sobota26.03.2221:00 - 22:30168HC TEPI tepelná čerpadlaHC LUMIUS