Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 30. listopadu
17:30 - 18:45

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – I.kolo 2021/2022

CHL dne 11.9.2021

HPS Osík                                  6 : 5                       HC TYPOS Česká Třebová                                               Utkání č. 22
Góly: Šauer J./3, Vomáčka L./1, Hladík O./1, Kalibán R./1. – Karpíšek D./1, Špička R./1, Mička P./1, Javůrek M./1, Štarman L./1.
Asistence: Motyčka M./1, Šauer J./1, Hrdina J./1, Kalibán R./1. – Javůrek M./1, Rejsa M./2, Karpíšek D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Ruda S.

HPS Kačeři Kerhartice             2 : 3                       HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE                                                 Utkání č. 23
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1, Bartaloš J./1. – Doležal M./2, Novák M./1.
Asistence: Vaníček R./1. – Šeda L./3
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.9.2021

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí             9 : 4                    HC ZD Dolní Újezd                                                           Utkání č. 1
Góly: Pachl T./2, Deml L./2, Teplý L./1, Paclík L./1, Váně M. ml./2, Kvasnička P./1. – Kárský P./1, Vomočil T./2, Šauer M./1.
Asistence: Deml L./2, Teplý L./2, Deml V./2, Pachl T./1, Kvasnička P./1, Váně M. ml./1. – Štancl J. ml./1, Kořízek R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla             7 : 3                       HOSTALEK W V                                                              Utkání č. 2
Góly: Kilčický M./4, Alka R./2, Tichý D./1. – Zeman L./1, Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./1.
Asistence: Alka R./3, Kilčický M./1, Šparlínek M./1. – Horníček P./1, Kolář R./1, Kolář O./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 14.9.2021

HC RYDO Česká Třebová               2 : 15                     LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ                                             Utkání č. 3
Góly: Bílý V./1, Hak T./1. – Čevora O./2, Lunka J./3, Resler M./2, Nespěš L./1, Schlögl M./1, Bezdíček T./1, David J./1, Resler T./3, Vilímek V./1.
Asistence: Hak T./1. – Lunka J./1, Čevora O./2, Resler T./4, Šudoma M./2, Schlögl M./1, Resler M./2, Schlögl D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                             4 : 2                     HC Sokol Lhotka                                                         Utkání č. 4
Góly: Doskočil M./2, Hozák J./2. – Špatenka R./1, Crha V./1.
Asistence: Lukáš J./1, Šilar T./1, Doskočil M./1, Kolář M./1. – Crha V./1, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 18.9.2021

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí                            2 : 5                     HC Kačeři Kerhartice                                           Utkání č. 5
Góly: Kaška M./2. – Večeř F./3, Strnad M. ml./2
Asistence: Procházka O./2. – Strnad M. ml./1, Ondráček R./5, Motl M./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

BANDITI                                                  8 : 7                         HPS Osík                                                              Utkání č. 6
Góly: Soukup M./2, Prejsler O./3, Kalina T./1, Císař O./1, Špička D./1. – Šnajdr J./3, Šauer J./1, Hrdina J./2, Říha O./1.
Asistence: Stainmetz K./3, Soukup M./1, Kašpar L./1, Kalina T./1. – Fišer T./1, Hrdina J./1, Šauer J./1, Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová                       1 : 2                         HC PaPoS                                                            Utkání č. 7
Góly: Javůrek M./1. – Sršeň J./1, Urban P./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./1. – Číp P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Jasanský R., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                                           2 : 3 SN                    HC CZLOKO                                                         Utkání č. 8
Góly: Marek J./1, Kratochvíl D./1. – Vostřák A./1, Provazník M./1, Kaláb J./1.
Asistence: Voleský M./1, Kolář M./1. – Sokol M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Jasanský R., Matoušek R.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                               1 : 5                          LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ                                   Utkání č. 12
Góly: Prokop P./1. – Nespěš L./1, Schlögl M./1, Dobeš M./2, Resler M./1. 
Asistence: Šauer M./1. – Motyčka M./1, Resler T./2, Schlögl M./1, Vilímek V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Hejč M.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                           6 : 4                          4dox                                                                     Utkání č. 10
Góly: Morkes R./1, Doležal L./2, Budina M./1, Chudý J./1, Šána P./1. – Zecha R./1, Moravec K./2, Kuklík Š./1.
Asistence: Chudý J./2, Budina M./1. – Moravec K./2, Baumgartl T./2.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Hejč M., Ruda S.

HC LUMIUS                                          7 : 1                        STARMON                                                             Utkání č. 11
Góly: Tölg J./2, Novotný J./3, Dlouhý R./2. – Voda J./1.
Asistence: Fečko E./1, Sokol B./2, Nešický Jakub./1, Mazal J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Novotný J./1. – Mikulecký T./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2         Dlouhý Radim 10 min. nesp. chování, Nešický Jakub 10 min. nesp. chování. 
Rozhodčí: Ruda S.

CHL dne 20.9.2021

4dox                                                   7 : 6                        HC RYDO Česká Třebová                                       Utkání č. 13
Góly: Ordoš M./3, Moravec K./2, Marek L./1, Dušek M./1. – Žádný J./2, Hak T./1, Cincibuch P./2, Matras L./1, Žádný J./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1, Ordoš M./2, Ordoš D./1, Pecháček R./2, Novák V./1. – Flídr J./1, Řehák R./1, Hak T./1, Dvořak F./1, Cincibuch P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Morkes R.

HC Calibra                                           16 : 3                        HC LDM                                                               Utkání č. 14
Góly: Skuček P./5, Pachl M./1, Voleský M./3, Řepková M./1, Palán R./4, Pirkl T./1, Voleský P./1. – Jandera J./2, Novák O./1.
Asistence: Pachl M./1, Skuček P./3, Pirkl T./1, Ruda S./2, Voleský P./5, Voleský M./3, Trávníček M./1. – Čečotka M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Morkes R.

CHL dne 21.9.2021

HPS Osík                                            4 : 6                        HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE                                      Utkání č. 15
Góly: Kalibán R./2, Vomáčka L./1, Fišer T./1. – Šeda L./2, Matoušek J./2, Broulík P./1, Šebetka P./1.
Asistence: Hrdina J./1, Motyčka M./1. – Záleský L./1, Absolon D./1, Broulík P./1, Dalecký J./1, Dobruský M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

HC PaPoS                                            3 : 8                        BANDITI                                                                 Utkání č. 16
Góly: Jiruf M./2, Matoušek M./1. – Prejsler O./3, Lustyk M./1, Rybka L./2, Soukup M./2.
Asistence: Dytrt J./1, Petráček T./1, Matoušek M./1. – Rybka L./3, Soukup M./2, Kašpar L./2.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

CHL dne 25.9.2021

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                             6 : 1                        STARMON                                Utkání č. 17
Góly: Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Mlynář V./2, Kalousek P./2. – Mikulecký T./1.
Asistence: Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Bednařík M./1. – Duchoslav A./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T.

HWV                                                      4 : 21                    ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               Utkání č. 19
Góly: Zajíček J./1, Horák J./1, Řehák V./2. – Doha V./10, Chudý J./2, Šulc P./4, Linhart M./1, Šána P./1, Morkes R./2, Maleček K./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./1, Provazník D./1, Drobný P./1, Zajíček J./1. – Šulc P./4, Šána P./4, Linhart M./3, Doha V./3,  Chudý J./2, Morkes R./3, 
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

HC Sokol Lhotka                                     0 : 10                        HC Calibra                          Utkání č. 21
Góly: Palán R./2, Skuček P./5, Voleský M./2, Voleský P./1.
Asistence: Voleský M./2, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský P./2.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí                         0 : 5                        BANDITI                               Utkání č. 24
Góly: Rybka L./1, Mrštný M./2, Soukup M./1, Teinmetz K./1
Asistence: Soukup M./1, Steinmetz K./1, Rybka L./2, Mrštný M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

CHL dne 26.9.2021

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová                         4 : 3 SN               TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 25
Góly: Bělka T./1, Žídek J./1, Pachl V./2. – Prokopec D./1, Leksa D./1, Šeda J./1.
Asistence: Kmošek F./1, Kmošek D./1. – Matějka L./1, Šeda J./1, Hruša T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Kvasnička P.

HC PaPoS                                                   2 : 6                       SudNEtřeba                        Utkání č. 26
Góly: Müller V./1, Matoušek Matěj./1. – Hrčka M./1, Syrový V./2, Stejskal J./1, Moravec J./1, Počtýnský T./1.
Asistence: Kopecký P./1, Jančák D./1. – Hrčka D./1, Stejskal J./1, Hrčka M./1, Syrový K./1, Marek J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Kvasnička P.

CHL dne 27.9.2021

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                                     4 : 1                            4dox                              Utkání č. 27
Góly: Prokop P./2, Kořízek R./1, Kárský P./1. – Ordoš D./1.
Asistence: Kořízek R./1, Kasal O./1, Faltys J./1, Kárský P./1. – Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

STARMON                                                   5 : 0                        HC LDM                           Utkání č. 28
Góly: Jiruf T./1, Maršík J./1, Kopecký P./2, Voda J./1.
Asistence: Chadima T./2, Jiruf T./1, Kopecký J./1, Mládek J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 1.10.2021

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                                     9 : 0                        HC LDM                           Utkání č. 29
Góly: Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Josef./1, Junek J./1, Hrdina Jan ml./2, Hrdina Jan st./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina Jan st./1, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina F. st./1, Tomeš M./1, Baum D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ                         11 : 2                        4dox                               Utkání č. 30
Góly: Lunka J./2, Čevora O./1, Mifek K./2, Dobeš M./1, Resler T./2, Bezdíček T./1, Resler Michael./1, Schlögl M./1. – Bednář M./1, Diblík M./1.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1, Bezdíček T./1, Čevora O./3, Resler Miroslav./1, Mifek K./1, Resler Michael./1, Resler T./1. –  Diblík M./1, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 2.10.2021

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla                         7 : 0                 HC ZD Dolní Újezd               Utkání č. 31
Góly: Kilčický M./3, Řoutil L./1, Tichý D./1, Daněk P./1, Skalický M./1.
Asistence: Daněk P./1, Tichý D./2, Kilčický M./2, Mík P. st./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE                    12 : 3             HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 32
Góly: Doležal M./3, Bárta T./2, Šeda J./2, Šeda L./2, Matoušek J./1, Šebetka R./1, Dalecký J./1. – Tomeš M./1, Sýkora B./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./3, Doležal M./3, Hanus M./1, Šeda J./3. – Procházka O./1, Sýkora P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                                         5 : 3             HPS Osík                                         Utkání č. 33
Góly: Moravec J./1, Hrčka D./1, Stejskal J./1, Syrový V./2. – Frňka M./2, Motyčka M./1.
Asistence: Hrčka M./1, Marek J./1, Hrčka D./1, Syrový K./2. – Šauer J./1, Frňka M./1, Motyčka M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

BANDITI                                         4 : 2             HC KAČEŘI KERHARTICE                Utkání č. 34
Góly: Prejsler O./1, Soukup M./1, Lustyk M./2. – Vaníček V./1, Strnad M. ml./1.
Asistence: Rybka L./1, Macků T./1. – Ondráček R./1, Jurco P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Slezák O.

HC CZLOKO                                     6 : 3             HC PaPoS                                       Utkání č. 35
Góly: Hájek R./3, Jiroušek J./1, Kaláb J./1, Šimek P./1. – Berka M./2, Kopecký P./1.
Asistence: Jiroušek J./1, Broulík M./1, Herman P./1, Šimek P./1, Kaláb J./1. – Plašil R./1, Matoušek Matěj./1, Berka M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

HC Calibra                                     5 : 0             HC FLYERS Česká Třebová               Utkání č. 36
Góly: Palán R./1, Skuček P./2, Voleský P./1, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Skuček P./1, Voleský P./1, Palán R./1, Pirkl T./1, Bečvář R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 3.10.2021

HC Sokol Lhotka                         3 : 4 SN          STARMON                                      Utkání č. 37
Góly: Řehák T./3. – Jiruf T./1, Štyndl R./1, Havran P./1, Kopecký P./1.
Asistence: Zálešák M./1, Crha V./1. – Sirový T./1, Maršík J./2.
Tresty: 2 : 4    Pávek Jan 10 min. nesp. chování.
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                         4 : 5          HC SOLIDA Bystřec                         Utkání č. 38
Góly: Hruša T./2, Fajfr J./1, Matějka L./1. – Hrdina Jan st./1, Tomeš M./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan ml./2.
Asistence: Matějka L./1, Hozák J./2, Hladík D./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jan st./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 4.10.2021

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                        4 : 1         PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí              Utkání č. 39
Góly: Exler O./1, Matyáš J./1, Doha V./2. – Zavřel T./1.
Asistence: Maleček T./2, Šulc P./1, Chudý J./1. – Deml V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová                         3 : 2         HWV                                        Utkání č. 40
Góly: Flídr J./2, Cincibuch P./1. – Zeman B./2.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./2. – Horák J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 5.10.2021

HC LUMIUS                                             4 : 0         HC Sokol Lhotka                       Utkání č. 41
Góly: Mazal J./1, Novotný J./2, Tölg J./1.
Asistence: Dlohý R./1, Sokol B./1, Nešický J./1, Mazal J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 7
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                                             3 : 5         HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 42
Góly: Jiroušek J./1, Broulík M. ml./1, Síbrt D./1. – Rejsa M./1, Špička R./1, Drozd J./1, Jelínek L./1, Chroust R./1.
Asistence: Šimek P./1, Vostřák A./1, Jiroušek J./1. – Drozd J./1, Tlapák J./1, Karpíšek D./1, Chroust R./1, Kvapil D./1. 
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 8.10.2021

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová                     0 : 6          HC LUMIUS                              Utkání č. 43
Góly: Křivohlávek L./1, Novotný J./2, Tölg J./1, Šebrle J./1, Řehák M./1.
Asistence: Mazal J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Řehák L./1, Novotný J./1, Fečko E./1, Šebrle J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                             4 : 5 SN            HC Calibra                             Utkání č. 44
Góly: Prokopec D./2, Hruša T./1, Lukáč J./1. – Palán R./2, Voleský M./1, Voleský P./1, Skuček P./1.
Asistence: Čaban L./1, Prokopec P./1, Leksa D./1, Hozák J./1. – Skuček P./1, Trávníček M./1, Ruda S./1, Bečvář r./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 9.10.2021

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová                     5 : 1            HC Rietr Ústí nad Orlicí          Utkání č. 45
Góly: Rejsa M./2, Špička R./3. – Vácha D./1.
Asistence: Řehák Z./2, Vídeňský P./1, Mička P./1. – Procházka O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Ruda S.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE                   2 : 5               BANDITI                                 Utkání č. 47
Góly: Matoušek J./1, Šeda L./1. – Soukup M./1, Steinmetz K./1, Kašpar L./1, Lustyk M./1, Rybka L./1.
Asistence: Záleský L./1, Bárta T./1. – Rybka L./2, Novák P./1, Břehovský M./1, Macků T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Morkes R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 10.10.2021

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová                   5 : 0            HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   Utkání č. 9
Góly: Šotola P./2, Dejdar O./2, Pachl V./1.
Asistence: Pachl V./1, Broulík D./1, Žídek J./1, Kmošek D./1, Těšínský L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

HWV                                               1 : 5            LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ               Utkání č. 48
Góly: Horák J./1. – Čevora O./3, Resler M./1, Mifek K./1.
Asistence: Zajíček J./1. – Mifek K./1, Sudoma M./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Hapala M./1, Resler Michael./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 11.10.2021

HPS Osík                                            4 : 1            HC CZLOKO                                Utkání č. 49
Góly: Motyčka M./1, Šnajdr J./2, Hrdina J./1. – Jiroušek J./1.
Asistence: Říha O./1, Šnajdr J./1. – Šimek P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J,. Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                            4 : 7            HC Sokol Lhotka                          Utkání č. 50
Góly: Lachman M./1, Kutzer K./2, Hejč M. st./1. – Telecký R./1, Motl L./2, Špatenka R./2, Pirkl P./1, Tomeš M./1.
Asistence: Kutzer K./1, Hejč M. st./2, Jandera J./1. – Crha V./1, Tomeš M./3, Telecký R./1, Hošpes J./1, Motl L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J,. Matoušek R.

CHL dne 12.10.2021

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí                   2 : 5            SudNEtřeba                                 Utkání č. 51
Góly: Kaška M./1, Pecháček T./1. – Syrový V./1, Syrový K./2, Voleský M./2.
Asistence: Šiler P./1, Sýkora B./1. – Syrový V./1, Syrový K./1, Tomek V./1, Pánek J. ml./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla                 6 : 4            ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                   Utkání č. 52
Góly: Šparlínek M./2, Kovář J./2, Juřina J./1, Skalický M./1. – Doležal L./1, Doha V./2, Chudý J./1.
Asistence: Kovář J./2, Daněk P./1, Tichý D./1, Juřina J./1, Skalický M./1. – Chudý J./1, Linhart M./1, Matyáš J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 15.10.2021

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí            5 : 0         HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla                  Utkání č. 20
Góly:                                        KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

HC Kačeři Kerhartice                3 : 13        HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 53
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1, Vaníček R./1, Motl M./1. – Jelínek L./3, Rejsa M./1, Konečný J./1, Kvapil D./2, Javůrek M./3, Chroust R./3. 
Asistence: Motl M./1, Ondráček R./1, Strnad M. ml./1. – Rejsa M./1, Špička R./1, Zahálka J./1, Chroust R./3, Hoffman T./1, Javůrek M./2, Vídeňský P./1, Štěrba J./1, Karpíšek D./1, Kvapil D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 16.10.2021

STARMON                                4 : 6           HC FLYERS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 54
Góly: Kopecký P./1, Voda J./1, Mikulecký T./1, Kopecký J./1. – Šotola P./2, Kmošek D./1, Žídek J./1, Mastík R./1, Dejdar O./1.
Asistence: Kopecký J./1, Jiruf T./2. – Kmošek D./1, Mastík R./1, Šotola P./2, Pachl V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2          Voda Jan 10 min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Řehák Z., Čečotka A.

HC LUMIUS                                  8 : 3              TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 58
Góly: Tölg J./2, Řehák L./1, Novotný J./2, Dlouhý R./1, Mazal J./1, Sokol B./1. – Lukáč J./1, Čaban L./1, Leksa D./1.
Asistence: Novotný J./1, Sokol B./2, Fečko E./2, Řehák L./1, Dlouhý R./1, – Matějka L./1, Čaban L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Hejč M.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE                 6 : 9             SudNEtřeba                    Utkání č. 56
Góly: Šeda L./3, Absolon D./2, Matoušek J./1. – Moravec J./2, Kolář M./1, Hrčka M./1, Syrový V./3, Hrčka D./1, Syrový K./1.
Asistence: Langhammer R./2, Kašpar V./1, Dalecký J./1, Provazník T./1. – Pánek J. st./1, Jílek F./1, Kolář M./1, Počtýnský T./1, Syrový K./4, Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Hejč M.

HC PaPoS                                         2 : 3                HPS Osík                       Utkání č. 57
Góly: Jebousek J./1, Berka M./1. – Hladík O./2, Motyčka M./1.
Asistence: Tomeš J./1, Jiruf M./1. – Šnajdr J./1, Hrdina J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T.

CHL dne 17.10.2021

HC CZLOKO                                6 : 5           HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 59
Góly: Sedlačík M./1, Jiroušek J./2, Šimek P./2, Smola M. ml./1. – Tomeš M./2, Procházka O./2, Sýkora B./1.
Asistence: Smola M. ml./1, Šimek P./2, Jiroušek J./2, Sokol M./1. – Kvičera P./1, Šiler P./1, Vaňous J./2, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC Calibra                                3 : 2              HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 60
Góly: Skuček P./2, Bečvář R./1. – Mlynář V./1, Hrdina Jan. st./1.
Asistence: Voleský P./1, Palán R./1. – Hrdina Jiří./1, Junek J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

4dox                                        2 : 1                 HWV                                      Utkání č. 61
Góly: Kuklík Š./1, Baumgartl T./1. – Horníček P./1.
Asistence: Ordoš D./1, Novák J./1. – Kolář P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         4 : 8      HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla                Utkání č. 62
Góly: Hajsler M./1, Flídr J./1, Žádný J./1, Bílý Z./1. – Mík P. ml./2, Nejedlý P./2, Vlček O./2, Vičar M./2.
Asistence: Flídr J./1, Řehák Z./1, Bílý Z./1, Kroulík J./1. – Nejedlý P./1, Mík P. ml./3, Vlček O./2, Mík P st./1, Tichý D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 18.10.2021

BANDITI                                1 : 4          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová              Utkání č. 63
Góly: Špička D./1. – Zahálka J./1, Chroust R./1, Javůrek M./2.
Asistence: Jelínek L./1, Karpíšek D./1, Drozd J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ     2 : 3       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí                 Utkání č. 64
Góly: Resler Michael./1, Čevora O./1. – Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./2.
Asistence: Čevora O./1, Moravec P./1. – Deml V./1, Váně M. st./1, Gremlica F./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 19.10.2021

SudNEtřeba                          2 : 3 SN         HC Kačeři Kerhartice                 Utkání č. 65
Góly: Pánek J. st./1, Jílek F./1. – Motl M./1, Večeř F./1, Ondráček R./1.
Asistence: Víša P./1, Syrový V./1. – Večeř F./1, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí            6 : 5           HC PaPoS                                Utkání č. 66
Góly: Pecháček T./2, Procházka O./1, Vaňous V./3. – Plašil R./1, Číp P./1, Jiruf M./1, Kopecký P./1, Sršeň J./1.
Asistence: Pandula S./1, Tomeš M./1, Procházka O./2. – Kopecký P./3, Plašil R./1, Číp P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 22.10.2021

HC Kačeři Kerhartice                6 : 2             HC CZLOKO                             Utkání č. 67
Góly: Motl M./2, Strnad M. ml./1, Bartaloš J./1, Večř F./1, Beneš J./1. – Vondra J./1, Jiroušek J./1.
Asistence: Strnad M. ml./2, Motl M./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Sokol M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Slezák O.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                     4 : 2                  HWV                                 Utkání č. 68
Góly: Šauer M./1, Kyncl J./1, Kárský J./1, Záleský V./1. – Pošepný M./2.
Asistence: Vomočil T./1, Šauer M./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Vostrčil P./1. – Horák J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Slezák O.

CHL dne 23.10.2021

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová            7 : 6        HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE        Utkání č. 69
Góly: Rejsa M./1, Mička P./2, Štarman L./1, Karpíšek D./1, Tlapák J./2. – Absolon D./1, Šeda L./2, Langhammer R./1, Šebetka R./1, Provazník T./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./3, Jelínek L./1, Štarman L./3. – Šeda L./3, Broulík P./1, Provazník T./2.
Tresty: 1 : 4    Šeda Jaroslav 10 min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                       3 : 2        HC Sokol Lhotka                          Utkání č. 70
Góly: Hrdina Jakub./3. – Telecký R./1, Řehák T./1.
Asistence: Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jan st./1. – Stránský P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4      Telecký Rostislav 10 min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová              2 : 3              HC LDM                            Utkání č. 71
Góly: Mastik R./1, Dejdar M./1. – Kašpar P./1, Novák O./1, Kutzer K./1.
Asistence: Kmošek F./1, Broulík D./1. – Hejč M. st./2, Novák O./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

SudNEtřeba                                    7 : 3               BANDITI                           Utkání č. 72
Góly: Moravec J./1, Marek J./1, Stejskal J./2, Počtýnský T./1, Syrový V./1, Syrový K./1. – Soukup M./1, Stainmetz K./1, Břehovský M./1.
Asistence: Syrový K./2, Syrový V./1, Pánek J. st./1, Marek J./1, Moravec J./1, Jílek F./1. – Břehovský M./2, Janecký M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                          5 : 0               STARMON                       Utkání č. 73
Góly: Hladík D./1, Šeda J./3, Doskočil Martin./1.
Asistence: Hozák J./3, Leksa D./1, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HC Calibra                                       6 : 2                    HC LUMIUS                Utkání č. 74
Góly: Voleský M./2, Skuček P./2, Ruda S./1, Voleský P./1. – Novotný J./1, Mazal J./1.
Asistence: Řepková M./1, Voleský P./1, Leschinger J./1, Bečvář R./1, Voleský M./1, Skuček P./1. – Sokol B./1, Nešický Jakub./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 24.10.2021

HPS Osík                                     9 : 5              HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 75
Góly: Šnajdr J./4, Třasák L./1, Broulík M./1, Šauer J./3. – Kaška M./1, Tomeš M./1, Procházka O./2, Sýkora B./1.
Asistence: Stránik F./2, Šnajdr J./3, Kalibán R./1. – Vácha D./1, Šiler P./1, Kaška M./1, Tomeš M./1, Sýkora P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí               5 : 2                  4dox                              Utkání č. 76
Góly: Teplý L./1, Deml V./1, Váně M. st./1, Váně M. ml./1, Deml L./1. – Kuklík Š./1, Novák V./1.
Asistence: Deml V./1, Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./1, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. st./1. – Richtr R./1, Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.10.2021

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                       3 : 5   HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 77
Góly: Šána P./1, Morkes R./1, Exler O./1. – Cincibuch P./2, Hak T./1, Žádný J./1, Flídr Jan./1.
Asistence: Pilař J./1, Adámek J./1, Čejka T./1. – Dvořák F./1, Cincibuch P./2, Flídr Jaromír./1, Hak T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC TEPI   tepelná čerpadla             8 : 1       LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ       Utkání č. 78
Góly: Skalický M./1, Alka R./2, Vlček O./2, Kovář J./2, Vičar M./1. – Šudoma M./1.
Asistence: Alka R./1, Kovář J./2, Daněk P./1, Tichý D./1. – Resler T.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 26.10.2021

HC CZLOKO                                     1 : 9      HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE       Utkání č. 80
Góly: Smola M. ml./1. – Šeda J./1, LanghammerR./2, Matoušek J./1, Provazník T./1, Bárta T./1, Dalecký J./1, Broulík P./2.
Asistence: Holas P./1. – Provazník T./1, Broulík P./2, Bárta T./1, Šeda L./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

HC PaPoS                                        5 : 6           HC Kačeři Kerhartice           Utkání č. 79
Góly: Dytrt J./1, Číp P./1, Jiruf M./1, Jebousek J./2. – Bartaloš J./1, Holub L./2, Škorpil Z./3.
Asistence: Tomeš J./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Dytrt J./1. – Vaníček R./1, Bartaloš J./2, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

CHL dne 27.10.2021

PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí             13 : 3        HC RYDO Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 46
Góly: Váně M. ml./3, Zavřel T./5, Gremlica F./3, Teplý L./1, Jansa A./1. – Bouška T./1, Flídr Jan./1, Žádný J./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./4, Váně M. ml./2, Zavřel T./5, Kvasnička P./1. – Žádný J./1, Flídr Jaromír./1, Flídr Jan./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Palán V.

CHL dne 29.10.2021

HC LUMIUS                                  7 : 3              HC SOLIDA Bystřec             Utkání č. 81
Góly: Tölg J./3, Novotný J./2, Fečko E./1, Sokol B./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Fečko E./3, Sokol B./2, Tölg J./1. – Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdina jan ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

HC LDM                                          0 : 5              TUROVÁCI Podlesí            Utkání č. 82
Góly:                                       KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

CHL dne 30.10.2021

4dox                                                 1 : 9       HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla     Utkání č. 83
Góly: Kuklík Š./1. – Šrámek M./3, Kovář J./3, Skalický M./1, Tichý D./1, Alka R./1.
Asistence: Mík P. st./1, Šrámek M./1, Nejedlý P./1, Daněk P./2, Tichý D./1, Alka R./1, Skalický M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dvořák T., Pirkl O.

BANDITI                                          5 : 0             HC CZLOKO                       Utkání č. 84
Góly:                                        KONTUMACE !!!              
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE             12 : 9                 HC PaPoS                      Utkání č. 85
Góly: Vyleťal M./1, Šeda L./3, Absolon D./1, Šeda J./3, Dalecký J./2, Langhammer R./1, Záleský L./1. – Jebousek J./2, Číp P./2, Matoušek Matěj./2, Dytrt J./2, Matoušek Martin./1.
Asistence: Provazník T./2, Dalecký J./2, Šeda L./1, Langhammer R./2, Záleský L./1, Šeda J./2, Bárta T./1. – Číp P./1, Matoušek Matěj./2, Plašil R./1, Dytrt J./2, Jebousek J./1, Matoušek Martin./1.
Tresty: 1 : 6
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová               4 : 9                SudNEtřeba                   Utkání č. 86
Góly: Karpíšek D./1, Zahálka J./2, Vídeňský P./1. – Moravec J./2, Voleský M./3, Hrčka D./4.
Asistence: Mička P./1, Špička R./1, Javůrek M./1, Karpíšek D./1. – Syrový V./1, Víša P./2, Moravec J./1, Stejskal J./1, Plašil P./1, Pánek J. ml./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                      6 : 3              HC ZD Dolní Újezd           Utkání č. 55
Góly: Doha V./3, Exler O./1, Pilař J./1, Linhart M./1. – Kořízek R./1, Šauer M./1, Vomočil T./1.
Asistence: Šána P./2, Maleček K./1, Linhart M./1, Doha V./1. – Záleský V./2, Vomočil T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Slezák O, Slezák O.

CHL dne 31.10.2021

HC RYDO Česká Třebová                4 : 9              HC ZD Dolní Újezd          Utkání č. 87
Góly: Kroulík J./1, Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./2. – Štancl J. ml./2, Šauer M./2, Kořízek R./2, Prokop P./1, Knap L./2.
Asistence: Řehák Z./1, Matras L./1, Cincibuch P./2. – Kárský P./1, Záleský V./2, Šauer M./2, Knap L./1, Pudil V./1, Prokop P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

STARMON                                       5 : 6                  HC Calibra                    Utkání č. 88
Góly: Chadima T./1, Maršík J./2, Duchoslav A./2. – Skuček P./5, Bečvář R./1.
Asistence: Havran P./1, Kopecký P. ml./3. –  Ruda S./2, Palán R./2, Voleský M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

HC LDM                                          4 : 16                 HC LUMIUS                   Utkání č. 18
Góly: Novák D./1, Pávíček J./1, Čapek F./1, Jandera J./1. – Nešický Jakub./1, Sokol B./2, Novotný J./5, Šebrle J./1, Mazal J./1, Řehák J./2, Fečko E./1, Tölg J./3.
Asistence: Novák O./1, Pávíček J./1. – Fečko E./2, Řehák J./1, Sokol B./7, Nešický Jakub./1, Novotný J./2, Broulík D./1, Šebrle J./1, Tölg J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Slezák O.

CHL dne 1.1.2021

HC Sokol Lhotka                     3 : 4 SN               HC FLYERS Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 89
Góly: Kovář M./1, Pirkl P./1, Stránský P./1. – Mastík R./1, Pachl V./2, Těšínský L./1.
Asistence: Pirkl P./1, Hošpes J./2. – Pachl V./1, Dejdar M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

HWV                                                3 : 8       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 90
Góly: Pošepný M./1, Zajíček J./1, Horníček P./1. – Deml V./2, Váně M. ml./3, Teplý L./2, Paclík L./1.
Asistence: Kolář R./1, Drobný P./1, Pošepný M./1. – Deml L./1, Gremlica F./1, Paclík L./1, Pachl T./2, Váně M. ml./1, Deml V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 1.1.2021

HC Kačeři Kerhartice                       8 : 4             HPS Osík                           Utkání č. 91
Góly: Večeř F./3, Strnad M. ml./1, Motl M./1, Vaníček R./1, Bartaloš J./1, Eliáš P./1. – Frňka M./1, Šnajdr J./1, Šauer J./2.
Asistence: Vaníček R./1, Beneš J./1, Bartaloš J./2, Škorpil Z./1, Večeř F./2, Strnad M. ml./1. – Šnajdr J./2, Šauer J./1, Frňka M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ               6 : 5         ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí            Utkání č. 92
Góly: David J./1, Moravec P./2, Čevora O./2, Schlögl M./1. – Pavlák P./3, Doha V./1, Šána P./1.
Asistence: Schlögl M./2, Čevora O./2, Šudoma M./1, Vilímek V./1.Doha V./1, Pavlák P./1, Šulc P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.