Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 30. listopadu
17:30 - 18:45

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ – II.kolo 2021/2022

CHL dne 8.11.2021

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                      5 : 2          HC ZD Dolní Újezd               Utkání č. 93
Góly: Šulc P./3, Pavlák P/1, Chudý J./1. – Štancl J. ml./1, Kárský P./1.
Asistence: Maleček K./1, Morkes R./2, Matyáš J./1, Maleček T./1. – Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. st./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC Sokol Lhotka                              5 : 4                HC PaPoS                      Utkání č. 94
Góly: Stránský P./2, Doubrava T./1, Hošpes J./1, Tomeš M./1. – Jiruf M./2, Číp P./1, Sršeň M./1.
Asistence: Dobroucký E./2, Juhas P./1, Motl L./1, Telecký R./1. – Švub Z./2, Jebousek J./1, Tomeš J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 9.11.2021

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová                5 : 6           STARMON                         Utkání č. 95
Góly: Pachl V./3, Stolaryk J./1, Kmošek D./1. – Havran P./2, Malý P./1, Kopecký J./1, Maršík J./1. 
Asistence: Mastik R./1, Dejdar M./1, Knoflíček J./1, Dejdar O./1, Žídek J./1. – Chadima T./2, Maršík J./1, Voda J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ                6 : 4           4dox                                   Utkání č. 96
Góly: Schlögl M./1, Moravec P./1, Bezdíček T./2, Lunka J./1, Resler Miroslav./1. – Moravec K./1, Marek L./2, Novák V./1.
Asistence: Krása M./1, Čevora O./2, Resler Michael./2. – Kuklík Š./2, Baumgartl T./2.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 12.11.2021

HWV                                              2 : 3       HC TYPOS ČESKÁ Třebová       Utkání č. 97
Góly: Plch M./1, Zeman L./1. – Zahálka J./1, Javůrek M./1, Karpíšek D./1.
Asistence: Horníček P./1. – Karpíšek D./1, Jelínek L./1, Javůrek M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J, Slezák O.

CHL dne 13.11.2021

HC LDM                                          0 : 5        HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 101
Góly: Procházka O./1, Pecháček T./2, Tomeš M./1, Vaňous P./1.
Asistence: Kaška M./1, Štorek L./2, Sýkora B./2.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Ruda S.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE              16 : 8             HC CZLOKO                      Utkání č. 102
Góly: Dalecký J./5, Šeda L./4, Broulík P./3, Kašpar V./2, Absolon D./1, Šeda J./1. – Sokol M./3, Šimek P./2, Jiroušek J./1, Holec M./1, Vostřák A./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./2, Broulík P./3, Šeda J./2, Dalecký J./4, Kašpar V./2, Absolon D./2Langhammer R./1. – Šimek P./1, Smola M. ml./1, Vondra J./1, Holec M./1, Sokol M./1, Jiroušek J./2, Vostřák A./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Ruda S.

CHL dne 15.11.2021

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla                4 : 1             HC Calibra                        Utkání č. 103
Góly: Poles J./3, Vičar M./1. – Skuček P./1.
Asistence: Zouhar M./1, Daněk P./1, Mík P. st./1, Vičar M./1. – Glac J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                         6 : 8             HC Kačeři Kerhartice        Utkání č. 104
Góly: Dospěl O./5, Frňka M./1. – Večeř F./3, Strnad M. ml./3, Bartaloš J./2.
Asistence: Motyčka M./1, Dospěl O./1, Frňka M./2, Vodehnal M./1. – Ondráček R./1, Večeř F./2, Strnad M. ml./1, Vaníček V./1, Holub L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 16.11.2021

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová               2 : 5         HC RYDO Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 105
Góly: Rejsa M./1, Karpíšek D./1. – Cincibuch P./2, Matras L./2, Žádný J./1.
Asistence: Javůrek M./1, Zahálka J./1. – Dvořák F./1, Bílý Z./1, Hajsler M./1, Cincibuch P./1.
Tresty: 6 : 3       nesportovní. chování Karpíšek David + STOP 1 ZÁPAS
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Telecký A.

STARMON                                        1 : 5            TUROVÁCI Podlesí            Utkání č. 106
Góly: Voda J./1. – Matějka L./1, Leksa D./1, Matějka L./1, Čaban L./1, Prokopec D./1.
Asistence: Jiruf T./1. – Hruša T./1, Čaban L./2, Leksa D./1, Matějka L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2       nesportovní. chování Kánský Štěpán + STOP 1 ZÁPAS , Chadima Martin 10 min. nesp.chování
Rozhodčí: Ruda S., Telecký A.

CHL dne 20.11.2021

SudNEtřeba                                     3 : 1        HC FLYERS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 107
Góly: Hrčka M./, Pánek J. st./2. – Mastik R./1.
Asistence: Moravec J./1, Plašil P./1, Hrčka M./1. – Dejdar O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí               8 : 6               HC LUMIUS                     Utkání č. 98
Góly: Paclík L./1, Deml V./2, Zavřel T./2, Váně M. ml./1, Teplý L./1, Gremlica F./1. – Fečko E./2, Dlouhý R./2, Řehák L./1, Novotný J./1
Asistence: Deml V./2, Zavřel T./3, Deml L./2, Váně M. ml./1. – Šebrle J./2, Sokol B./3.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hejč M.

CHL dne 21.11.2021

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová               1 : 6           HC SOLIDA Bystřec             Utkání č. 110
Góly: Javůrek M./1 – Baum D./1, Tomeš M./1, Výprachtický P./1, Hrdina Jiří./3.
Asistence: Mička P./1. – Hrdina Jan st./3, Tomeš M./1, Hrdina Josef./1, Junek J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová                 1 : 9             HWV                                 Utkání č. 111
Góly: Žádný J./1 – Provazník D./1, Umlauf L./2, Zajíček J./2, Horák J./1, Lustyk L./1, Pošepný M./1, Řehák V./1.
Asistence: Řehák R./1. – Horák J./1, Pošepný M./2, Lustyk L./1, Řehák V./1, Kolář O./1, Umlauf L./.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 8.1.2022

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí              5 : 0       HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla       Utkání č. 112
Góly:                                           KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                          7 : 3              SudNEtřeba                     Utkání č. 113
Góly: Čaban L./2, Smutný Z./2, Hozák J./1, Matějka L./2. – Moravec J./2, Hrčka D./1.
Asistence: Šeda J./1, Doskočil M./2, Matějka L./1, Kolář M./1, Hozák J./1, Fajfr J./1. – Syrový V./1, Syrový K./1, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 0 : 4
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 9.1.2022

HC Calibra                                7 : 5           HC ZD Dolní Újezd                    Utkání č. 100
Góly: Skuček P./3, Voleský M./3, Bečvář R./1. – Záleský V./2, Šauer M./1, Kárský J./1, Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Melichar K./2, Skuček P./1, Palán R./1, Pirkl T./1 – Vomočil T./2, Kárský P./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kasal Z./1.
Tresty: 0 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 11.1.2022

HC PaPoS                                         5 : 6 SN        HC CZLOKO                    Utkání č. 115
Góly: Jiruf M./1, Matoušek Matěj./1, Martinec J./1, Číp P./1, Matoušek M./1 – Vostřák A./2, Holec M./2, Stránský P./2.
Asistence: Brand M./3, Matoušek Martin./1, Petráček T./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Smola M.ml./2, Vostřák A./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

CHL dne 15.1.2022

HC CZLOKO                                     2 : 5            HPS Osík                            Utkání č. 117
Góly: Hájek R./1, Stránský P./1. – Fišer T./1, Vodehnal M./2, Dospěl O./2.
Asistence: Vašátko T./1. – Flídr J./1, Dospěl O./2, Frňka M./1, Vodehnal M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J. 

CHL dne 17.1.2022

STARMON                                        5 : 1            SudNEtřeba                       Utkání č. 120
Góly: Maršík J./2, Kopecký P./2, Sirový T./1. – Moravec J./1.
Asistence: Herynek T./1, Duchoslav A./1, Kopecký P./1, Chadima T./1, Havran P./1. – Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ                1 : 5      PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 122
Góly: Resler T./1. – Teplý L./2, Paclík L./1, Deml V./1, Váně M. ml./1.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1. – Vavřina T./2, Váně M. ml./1, Zavřel T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 22.1.2022

HC CALIBRA                                    7 : 4        LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ       Utkání č. 124
Góly: Skuček P./2, Palán R./3, Melichar K./1, Bečvář R./1 – Mifek K./1, Resler Michael./1, Čevora O./1.Resler T./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./2, Skuček P./2, Voleský M./1, Palán R./1. – Reslr Michael./2, Mifek K./1, Šudoma M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Slezák O., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                           1 : 6               HWV                             Utkání č. 125
Góly: Leksa D./1. – Zeman L./3, Zeman B./1, Horák J./1, Umlauf L./1.
Asistence: Lukáč J./1. – Kolář R./1, Zeman B./1, Umlauf L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Slezák O., Telecký A.

CHL dne 24.1.2022

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                       2 : 15      PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí      Utkání č. 126
Góly: Vomočil T./1, Kárský J./1. – Gremlica F./1, Deml L./4, Holub R./2, Deml V./2, Teplý L./2, Paclík T./2, Kvasnička P./1, Trnka J./1.
Asistence: Pecháček M./1, Vomočil T./1. – Deml V./5, Paclík L, 2, Teplý L./3, Kvasnička P./1, Deml L./1, Holub R./3.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 24.1.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová                5 : 6          TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 127
Góly: Matras L./1, Dvořák F./1, Cincibuch P./3. – Hozák J./2, Smutný Z./1, Šeda J./1, Leksa D./1, Lukáč J./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./2, Flídr Jan./1, Matras L./1, Hajsler M./1. – Kolář M./1, Smutný Z./1, Doskočil Martin./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 29.1.2022

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ               3 : 5         ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 130
Góly: Bezdíček T./1, Moravec P./1, Motyčka M./1. – Pavlák P./1, Jurco P./1, Doha V./3.
Asistence: Resler Michael./1, Moravec P./1. – Jurco P./1, Pavlák P./3.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Ruda S.

CHL dne 31.1.2022

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE               8 : 0         HPS Osík                            Utkání č. 131
Góly: Šeda L./3, Fišer D./1, Bárta T./2, Vyleťal M./1, Provazník T./1.
Asistence: Dalecký J./3, Fišer D./1, Šeda L./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

HC Calibra                        5 : 14      PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 132
Góly: Palán R./1, Voleský M./2, Pachl M./1, Skuček P./1. – Pachl T./3, Zavřel T./3, Gremlica F./1, Deml L./2, Váně M. ml./3, Teplý L./1, Váně M. st./1.
Asistence: Skuček P./2, Pachl M./1, Dobrovský P./1. – Gremlica F./2, Váně M. st./4, Zavřel T./3, Deml L./2, Vavřina T./1, Paclík L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

CHL dne 5.2.2022

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE        21 : 2         HC PaPoS                     Utkání č. 134
Góly: Fišer D./2, Vyleťal M./5, Šeda L./6, Provazník T./1, Absolon D./3, Šebetka R./2, Doubrava T./1, Bárta T./1. – Jiruf M./1, Petráček T./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./2, Absolon D./3, Bárta T./2, Vyleťal M./3, Fišer D./6, Provazník T./2, Doubrava T./1, Šebeteka R./2. 
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HWV                                         3 : 5         SudNEtřeba                   Utkání č. 135
Góly: Umlauf L./1, Zemen B./1, Řehák V./1. – Stejskal J./2, Dočkal M./1, Voleský M./1,Syrový V./1. 
Asistence: Zeman B./1, Zeman L./1, Zajížek J./1. – Syrový V./2, Pánek J. st./1, Syrový T./1, Syrový K./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.2.2022

PRPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí              4 : 5        ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí             Utkání č. 116
Góly: Holub R./2, Gremlica F./1, Pachl T./1. – Pavlák P./3, Linhart M./1, Jurco P./1.
Asistence: Pachl T./1, Zavřel T./1, Váně M. ml./1. – Doha V./3.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slezák O.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  3 : 1        LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ            Utkání č. 137
Góly: Kořízek R./1, Kárský P./1, Šauer M./1. – Schlögl M./1,
Asistence: Vomočil T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Slezák O.

CHL dne 8.2.2022

SudNEtřeba                           5 : 4 SN       HC RYDO Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 138
Góly: Syrový V./3, Marek J./1, Hrčka D./1. – Cincibuch P./3, Malinský M./1.
Asistence: Hrčka D./4. – Bouška T./1, Matras L./2.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 11.2.2022

Starmon                                    2 : 5               HWV                                   Utkání č. 139
Góly: Mikulecký T./1, Maršík J./1. – Horák J./1, Řehák V./1, Zeman B./1, Umlauf L./1, Zajíček J./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1, Kopecký J./1. – Umlauf L./1, Pošepný M./1, Zeman L./2, Horák J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Palán R.

CHL dne 12.2.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                6 : 2           HC Calibra                              Utkání č. 118
Góly: Doležal L./1, Doha V./4, Morkes R./1. – Bečvář R./1, Skuček P./1.
Asistence: Doha V./2, Matyáš J./2, Maleček T./1. – Skuček P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                 10 : 4           HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 128
Góly: Motyčka M./1, Dospěl O./3, Třasák L./1, Vodehnal M./1, Šnajdr J./2, Šauer J./1, Petraš S./1. – Brand M./1, Číp P./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Jebousek J./1.
Asistence: Dospěl O./2, Šauer J./1, Fišer T./2, Třasák L./2, Motyčka M./1. – Matoušek Martin./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 14.2.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          6 : 3           STARMON                              Utkání č. 133
Góly: Cincibuch P./1, Žádný J./2, Bouška T./1, Malinský M./1, Dvořák F./1.  – Herynek T./1, Klusáček O./1, Maršík J./1.
Asistence: Kroulík J./1, Žádný J./1, Bouška T./1, Cincibuch P./2. – Havran P./1, Duchoslav A./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 21.2.2022

HC TEPI tepelná čerpedla         8 : 3           HC ZD Dolní Újezd                Utkání č. 129
Góly: Bednář D./1, Šparlínek M./1, Skalický M./2, Poles J./2, Kilčický M./2. – Pecháček M./1, Štancl J. st./1, Šauer M./1.
Asistence: Skalický M./1, Kilčický M./2, Řoutil L./2, Juřina J./1, Bednář D./2. – Vomočil T./1, Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC CZLOKO                               1 : 2           HC LDM                                  Utkání č. 109
Góly: Sokol M./1. – Novák O./2.
Asistence: Vostřák A./1. – Kutzer K./1, Gremlica D./1.
Tresty: 5 : 6
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 22.2.2022

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí         2 : 3 SN           HC Sokol Lhotka               Utkání č. 140
Góly: Procházka O./2. – Rybka P./1, Pirkl P./1, Crha V./1.
Asistence: Vaňous J./1. – Špatenka R./1, Crha V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   9 : 5      HC TYPOS Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 121
Góly: Hruša T./2, Matějka L./2, Kolář M./1, Čaban L./1, Doskočil Martin./2, Lukáč J./1. – Chroust R./2, Řehák Z./1, Špička R./1, Rejsa M./1.
Asistence: Matějka L./2, Čaban L./1, Doskočil Martin./1, Lukáč J./1,   . – Jelínek L./1, Hoffman L./1, Mička P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 26.2.2022

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   2 : 6        STARMON                                 Utkání č. 141
Góly: Výprachtický P./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1. – Mikulecký T./2, Duchoslav A./1, Jiruf T./1, Klusáček O./2.
Asistence: Baum D./1. – Herynek T./1, Sirový T./1, Klusáček O./2, Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Hejč M.

BANDITI                                  11 : 3        HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 142
Góly: Soukup M./4, Mikulecký O./1, Břehovský M./1, Mrštný M./2, Prejsler O./1, Mikulecký M./1, Kalina T./1. – Rejsa M./1, Mička P./2.
Asistence: Mikulecký O./1, Břehovský M./1, Prejsler O./1, Rybka L./2, Kalina T./1, Mikulecký M./1, Mrštný M./1, Soukup M./1. – Špička R./1, Hoffman T./1, Vídeňský P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    1 : 3        HC FLYERS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 143
Góly: Matějka L./1 . – Pachl V./1, Dejdar M./1, Broulík D./1.
Asistence: Čaban L./1. – Dejdar M./1, Pachl V./1, Bělka T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC LUMIUS                               6 : 3        HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   Utkání č. 144
Góly: Mazal J./2, Šebrle J./2, Řehák L./1, Novotný J./1 – Šauer M./1, Záleský V./1, Kyncl J./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./4, Fečko E./1, Řehák L./1. – Kyncl J./1, Štancl J. st./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 28.2.2022

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová                  2 : 3          BANDITI                        Utkání č. 146
Góly: Žídek J./1, Ledr L./1. – Rybka L./1, Špička D./1, Soukup M./1.
Asistence: Dejdar M./1, Bělka T./1. – Steinmetz K/2.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 5.3.2022

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                             1 : 3    HC RYDO Česká Třebová     Utkání č. 119
Góly: Hrdina Jiří./1. – Matras L./1, Žádný J./1, Hak T./1.
Asistence: Hak T./1, Flídr Jaromír./1, Gross T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

SudNEtřeba                                        3 : 7    BANDITI                               Utkání č. 145
Góly: Moravec J./1, Stejskal J./1, Hrčka D./1. – Soukup M./2, Břehovský M./1, Mrštný M./1, Macků T./1, Steinmetz K./2.
Asistence: Stejskal J./1. – Kalina T./1, Steinmetz K./1, Špička D./3, Rybka L./1, Macků T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 7.3.2022

STARMON                                4 : 1          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 147
Góly: Jiruf T./1, Mikulecký T./1, Malý P./1, Kopecký P. ml./1. – Mička P./1.
Asistence: Mylý P./1, Herynek T./1, Havran P./1, Maršík J./1. – Kvapil D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC Sokol Lhotka                       5 : 6         HC LDM                                    Utkání č. 148
Góly: Telecký R./1, Crha V./2, Stránský P./1, Pirkl P./1. – Jandera J./2, Kutzer K./1, Novák D./2, Novák O./1.
Asistence: Zálešák M./1, Crha V./1, Stránský P./1, Dobroucký E./1. – Novák O./2, Pávíček J./2, Kutzer K./1, Gremlica D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 6
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 8.3.2022

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla        8 : 3    LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ              Utkání č. 136
Góly: Řoutil L./3, Tichý D./2, Bednář D./1, Vlček O./1, Kilčický M./1. – Zatočil M./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Resler Michael./1.
Asistence: Juřina J./1, Bednář D./1, Kocián D./1, Kilčický M./2, Vlček O./2, Řoutil L./1. – Resler Michael./2, Resler Miroslav./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HC LUMIUS                                3 : 0               HC Calibra                        Utkání č. 149
Góly: Částek M./1, Křivohlávek L./1, Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1, Fečko E./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5                Novotný Jan 10 min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 12.3.2022

HC FLYERS Česká Třebová       4 : 3 SN          HC SOLIDA Bystřec            Utkání č. 150
Góly: Těšínský L./1, Pachl V./3. – Junek J./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Dejdar M./1, Pešková K./1, Těšínský L./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina F. st./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                  6 : 4           HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 151
Góly: Dospěl O./5, Šauer J./1. – Sýkora B./1, Vaňous J./1, Tomeš M./2.
Asistence: Nekynda J./1, Dospěl O./1, Šnajdr J./2, Kalibán R./1, Šauer J./1. – Procházka O./1, Zahradník J./2, Sýkora B./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    4 : 1               HWV                                   Utkání č. 152
Góly: Soukup M./1, Lustyk M./2, Rybka L./1. – Provazník D./1.
Asistence: Mrštný M./1, Břehovský M./1, Špička D./2. – Umlauf L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.3.2022

HC LDM                                     5 : 7               HC PaPoS                          Utkání č. 154
Góly: Kutzer K./1, Pávíček J./2, Hejč M. ml./1, Sršeň M./1. – Berka M./3, Tomeš J./1, Jiruf M./1, Číp P./1, Plašil R./1.
Asistence: Čapek F./1, Kutzer K./2, Sršeň M./1, Hejč M. ml./1. – Tomeš J./2, Matoušek Martin./1, Číp P./1, Brusenbauch A./2, Matoušek Matěj./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        8 : 2               SudNEtřeba                         Utkání č. 155
Góly: Tlapák J./1, Zahálka J./5, Chroust R./1, Štarman L./1. – Moravec J./1, Dočkal M./1.
Asistence: Štarman L./1, Chroust R./2, Špička R./2, Vídeňský P./1, Kvapil D./1. – Syrový V./1, Syrový T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 14.3.2022

LOMAX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ         3 : 4 SN             HC LUMIUS                    Utkání č. 156
Góly: Resler Miroslav./1, Lunka J./1, Čevora O./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Sokol B./1, Tölg J./2.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1, Čevora O./1, Lunka J./1. – Sokol B./1, Částek M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Holub L.

HC FLYERS Česká Třebova       2 : 3        HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 157
Góly: Kmošek D./1, Dejdar M./1. – Matras L./1, Řehák Z./1, Wasserbauer L./1.
Asistence: Těšínský L./1, Mastík R./1. – Dvořák 2, Kroulík J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4    Bělka Tomáš 5+OK. hrubost,  Flídr Jan 5+OK. hrubost.
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Holub L.

CHL dne 15.3.2022

HC LDM                                    3 : 9        HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE         Utkání č. 163
Góly: Novák D./1, Novák O./1, Pávíček J./1. – Šeda L./3, Provazník T./3, Dalecký J./2, Hanus M./1.
Asistence: Novák O./2, Novák D./1. – Šeda J./1, Novák M./2, Langhammer R./1, Šeda L./3, Hanus M./1, Matoušek J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1   
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Telecký A.

BANDITI                                    1 : 8                 STARMON                        Utkání č. 158
Góly: Lustyk M./1. – Maršík J./2, Klusáček O./2, Voda J./2, Malý P./1, Jiruf T./1.
Asistence: Macků T./1. – Malý P./1, Jiruf T./1, Sirový T./1, Voda J./2, Mikulecký T./1, Chadima O./1,    Herynek T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0  
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC Sokol Lhotka                       8 : 2                 HPS Osík                           Utkání č. 159
Góly: Doubrava T./1, Tomeš M./2, Telecký R./1, Filip J./4. – Říha O./1, Kalibán R./1.
Asistence: Crha V./2, Špatenka R./2, Dobroucký E./2, Telecký R./1. – Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2  
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 16.3.2022

HWV                                         4 : 5 SN         HC SOLIDA Bystřec            Utkání č. 114
Góly: Zajíček J./2, Horák J./1, Zeman L./1. – Junek J./1, Výprachtický P./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan st./1, Matějka J./1.
Asistence: Umlauf L./1, Provazník D./1, Zeman B./1, Kolář P./1. – Tomeš M./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Výprachtický P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3  
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 18.3.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               11 : 4                   HC LUMIUS                    Utkání č. 160
Góly: Doha V./2, Pavlák P./3, Chudý J./1, Linhart M./3, Maleček T./1, Šána P./1. – Mazal J./3, Fečko E./1.
Asistence: Exler O./1, Maleček T./2, Linhart M./1, Matyáš J./1, Pavlák P./1, Chudý J./1, Doha V./1, Adámek J./1, Pilař J./1. – Tölg J./1, Sokol B./1, Šebrle J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2  
Rozhodčí: Palán R., Ruda S.

CHL dne 19.3.2022

SudNEtřeba                              3 : 8             HC SOLIDA Bystřec              Utkání č. 161
Góly: Stejskal J./2, Hrčka D./1. – Chmelíček J./1, Hrdina Jan st./2, Hrdina Jakub./1, Junek J./3, Hrdina jan ml./1.
Asistence: Hrčka D./2. – Hrdina Jan ml./2, Junek J./3, Hrdina M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1 
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

BANDITI                                    4 : 5            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                Utkání č. 164
Góly: Coufal O./1, Rybka L./2, Břehovský M./1. – Doskočil M./1, Matějka L./2, Lukáč J./1, Hozák J./1.
Asistence: Lustyk M./1, Špička D./1, Prejsler O./1. – Lukáč J./2, Leksa D./1, Matějka L./1, Smutný Z./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0 
Rozhodčí: Hejč M.

CHL dne 20.3.2022

HC CZLOKO                              3 : 6          HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 162
Góly: Smola M. ml./2, Vondra J./1. – Procházka O./1, Štorek L./1, Vaňous V./1, Kaška M./2, Tomeš M./1.
Asistence: Sokol M./1, Bureš R./1, Vostřák A./1. – Tomeš M./2, Štorek L./1, Sýkora B./1, Kaška M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Slezák O.

CHL dne 21.3.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          1 : 3                  BANDITI                           Utkání č. 165
Góly: Bouška T./1. – Mikulecký M./1, Kašpar L./1, Soukup M./1.
Asistence: Hajsler M./1. – Mikulecký O./1, Mikulecký M./1, Břehovský M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1 
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  4 : 3            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 166
Góly: Hrdina Jan ml./1, Výprachtický P./1, Junek J./1, Hrdina Jan st./1. – Smutný Z./1, Čaban L./1, Hozák J./1.
Asistence: Výprachtický P./1, Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdina Jakub./1. – Matějka L./1, Hruška T./1, Smutný Z./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2 
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 22.3.2022

HPS Osík                                  5 : 6 SN              HC LDM                          Utkání č. 172
Góly: Šnajdr J./1, Šauer J./1, Petraš S./1, Hrdina J./1, Motyčka M./1. – Novák D./1, Sršeň M./1, Kutzer K./1, Kareš T./1, Novák O./1, Čečotka M./1.
Asistence: Vodehnal M./1, Hrdina J./1, Broulík M./1, Petraš S./1. – Novák O./1, Gremlica D./2, Kutzer K./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2 
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí         10 : 4       HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE         Utkání č. 108
Góly: Sedlák P./1, Procházka O./4, Šiler P./1, Štorek L./1, Zahradník J./1, Pecháček T./2. – Zavřel L./1, Šeda L./1, Hanus M./1, Novák M./1.
Asistence: Škorpil Z./1, Tomeš M./2, Sedlák P./1, Sýkora P./1, Pecháček T./1, Zahradník J./2. – Frnka J./1, Dalecký J./1, Langhammer R./1, Šeda L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0 
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        2 : 3 SN     HC FLYERS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 167
Góly: Chroust R./1, Mička P./1. – Kopecký J./1, Žídek J./1, Broulík D./1.
Asistence: Štarman L./1, Zahálka J./1. – Broulík D./1, Dejdar M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 25.3.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                2 : 1 SN     HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla       Utkání č. 123
Góly: Doha V./2. – Alka R./1.
Asistence: Jurco P./1. – Tichý D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3 
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

HC KOCOUŘI SKOŘENICE       11 : 6          HC Sokol Lhotka                      Utkání č. 153
Góly: Doležal M./3, Dalecký J./1, Langhammer R./1, Šeda L./3, Broulík P./1, Šeda J./1, Absolon D./1. – Telecký R.1, Špatenka R./2, Pirkl P./2, Stránský P./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./3, Bárta T./1, Šeda J./1, Doležal M./1. – Huňáček Z./1, Stránský P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3 
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Švub V.

CHL dne 26.3.2022

HC Solida Bystřec                    11 : 2               BANDITI                             Utkání č. 99
Góly: Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jiří./6, Hrdina M./2, Kalousek P./1, Bednařík M./1. – Soukup M./2.
Asistence: Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jan st./3, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina Josef./2, Hrdina Jiří./1, Tomeš M./1,            Hrdina F.st./1. – Prejsler O./1, Břehovský M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC Sokol Lhotka                      5 : 0                 HC CZLOKO                       Utkání č. 170
Góly:                                     KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  :  
Rozhodčí: 

HC PaPoS                                  1 : 6        HC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 171
Góly: Brand M./1. – Šiler P./1, Vaňous V./1, Procházka O./2, Sýkora B./2.
Asistence: Plašil R./1. – Procházka O./2, Vaňous P./1, Vácha D./1, Kvičera P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HWV                                          5 : 3        HC FLYERS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 169
Góly: Řehák V./3, Zeman L./2. – Dejdar M./1, Černý D./1, Šotola P./1.
Asistence: Zajíček P./1, Horníček P./1, Řehák V./1, Zeman B./1. – Žídek J./2.
Tresty: 2 : 5 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TEPI tepelná čerpadla        5 : 0           HC LUMIUS                             Utkání č. 168
Góly:                                KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  :  
Rozhodčí: