Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 30. listopadu
17:30 - 18:45

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Rozlosování zápasů 2022/2023 2.část

dendatumhodinač. utk.domácí hostéskorepoznámka
pátek2.12.2220:00 - 21:30122PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíHC SOLIDA Bystřec
pátek2.12.2221:30 - 23:00123HC CZLOKOHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
sobota3.12.2209:30 - 11:00124HC Kačeři KerharticeBANDITI
sobota3.12.2211:00 - 12:30125Adba Ústí nad OrlicíHC ZD Dolní Újezd
sobota3.12.2219:15 - 20:45126HC PaPoSHC LDM
sobota3.12.2220:45 - 22:15127HC CALIBRAHC LUMIUS
neděle4.12.2210:00 - 11:30128HPS OsíkHC TYPOS Česká Třebová
neděle4.12.2211:30 - 13:00129LOMAX Česká TřebováHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice
pondělí5.12.2220:15 - 21:45130TUROVÁCI PodlesíHC RYDO Česká Třebová
pondělí5.12.2221:45 - 23:151314doxSTARMON
úterý6.12.2220:15 - 21:45132HC FLYERS TřeboviceSudNEtřeba
úterý6.12.2221:45 - 23:15133Adba Ústí nad OrlicíHOSTALEK W V
sobota10.12.2209:00 - 10:30134HC TYPOS Česká TřebováHC Kačeři Kerhartice
sobota10.12.2210:30 - 12:00135HC CALIBRAHC SOLIDA Bystřec
sobota10.12.2216:30 - 18:00136HC LUMIUSHC ZD Dolní Újezd
sobota10.12.2218:00 - 19:30137SudNEtřebaHC RYDO Česká Třebová
sobota10.12.2219:30 - 21:00138STARMONLOMAX Česká Třebová
sobota10.12.2221:00 - 22:30139BANDITIHC PaPoS
neděle11.12.2216:15 - 17:45140HC KOCOUŘI SkořeniceTUROVÁCI Podlesí
neděle11.12.2217:45 - 19:15141HPS OsíkHC CZLOKO
pondělí12.12.2220:15 - 21:45142HC LDMHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
pondělí12.12.2221:45 - 23:15143LOMAX Česká TřebováHC FLYERS Třebovice
úterý13.12.2220:15 - 21:45144HC FLYERS Třebovice4dox
úterý13.12.2221:45 - 23:15145HC TYPOS Česká TřebováHC CZLOKO
sobota17.12.2219:15 - 20:45146HC LUMIUSHOSTALEK W V
sobota17.12.2220:45 - 22:15147HC CALIBRAPROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí
neděle18.12.2210:00 - 11:301484doxSudNEtřeba
neděle18.12.2211:30 - 13:00149BANDITIHPS Osík
neděle18.12.2216:15 - 17:45150HC ZD Dolní ÚjezdHC SOLIDA Bystřec
neděle18.12.2217:45 - 19:15151HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHC PaPoS
pondělí19.12.2220:15 - 21:45152HC RYDO Česká TřebováHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice
pondělí19.12.2221:45 - 23:15153HC LDMHC Kačeři Kerhartice
úterý20.12.2220:15 - 21:45154HC TYPOS Česká TřebováBANDITI
úterý20.12.2221:45 - 23:15155TUROVÁCI PodlesíSTARMON
2023202320232023
pondělí2.1.2320:15 - 21:45156Adba Ústí nad OrlicíHC CALIBRA
pondělí2.1.2321:45 - 23:15157SudNEtřebaHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice
úterý3.1.2320:15 - 21:45158STARMONHC RYDO Česká Třebová
úterý3.1.2321:45 - 23:151594doxLOMAX Česká Třebová
pátek6.1.2320:00 - 21:30160HPS OsíkHC LDM
pátek6.1.2321:30 - 23:00161PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíHC LUMIUS
sobota7.1.2319:15 - 20:45162HC Kačeři KerharticeHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí
sobota7.1.2320:45 - 22:15163HC CZLOKOHC PaPoS
neděle8.1.2308:30 - 10:00164HC FLYERS TřeboviceTUROVÁCI Podlesí
neděle8.1.2310:00 - 11:30165HOSTALEK W VHC ZD Dolní Újezd
neděle8.1.2316:15 - 17:45166LOMAX Česká TřebováSudNEtřeba
neděle8.1.2317:45 - 19:15167HC KOCOUŘI SkořeniceSTARMON
pondělí9.1.2320:15 - 21:45168HC LUMIUSAdba Ústí nad Orlicí
pondělí9.1.2321:45 - 23:15169HC PaPoSHC Kačeři Kerhartice
úterý10.1.2320:15 - 21:45170HC RYDO Česká TřebováHC FLYERS Třebovice
úterý10.1.2321:45 - 23:15171BANDITIHC CZLOKO