Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 30. listopadu
17:30 - 18:45

   Hokej pro příchozí   

29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


29.11. 

18:45 - 20:15

5.1. 

13:30 - 15:00

Výsledky zápasů-I.část 2022/2023

CHL dne 12.9.2022

STARMON                            9 : 1                    HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 1
Góly: Duchoslav A./1, Mastík J./1, Mikulecký T./2, Jiruf M./2, Maršík J./2, Jiruf T./1. – Holas P./1.
Asistence: Sirový T./2, Jiruf M./1, Malý P./1, Duchoaslav A./1, Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./2, Chadima  O./1, – Kolář M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                           8 : 6             HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 2
Góly: Syrový T./1, Jílek F./1, Moravec J./2, Hrčka D./3, Syrový V./1, – Beneš J./1, Škorpil Z./1, Strnad M.ml./4.
Asistence: Pánek J.ml./1, Hrčka M./2, Moravec J./1, Syrový V./1, Hrčka D./1. – Škorpil Z./1, Fišer M./2, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.9.2022

HC CALIBRA                            7 : 2        HC RYDO Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 3
Góly: Voleský P./1, Pachl M./2, Skuček P./2, Melichar K./2. – Řehák Z./1, Žádný J./1
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Leschinger J./1, Musil L./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský P./1, Řepková M./1. – Řehák R./1, Flídr J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová          9 : 4                    HC LDM                       Utkání č. 4
Góly: Rejsa M./1, Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./3, Boháček J./3, Jelínek L./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./1, Novák D./2.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./2, Štěrba J./2, Boháček J./2, Vídeňský P./1, Chroust R./1. – Částek M./1, Gremlica D./1, Dobroucký E.1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 16.9.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí           7 : 6 SN       HOSTALEK W V                          Utkání č. 5
Góly: Doha V./3, Šána P./1, Šulc P./1, Jurco P./1, Matyáš J./1. – Zeman L./2, Kolář R./1, Zajíček J./1, Pošepný M./1, Horníček P./1.
Asistence: Šulc P./3, Adámek I./1, Doha V./2. – Horníček P./2, Pošepný M./2, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

HC LUMUIS                               4 : 1            HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 6
Góly: Fečko E./1, Novotný J./2, Sokol B./1. – Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Novotný J./1, Tölg J./1, Sokol B./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.9.2022

BANDITI                                   10 : 2                HC PaPoS                          Utkání č. 7
Góly: Mikulecký O./2, Soukup M./1, Hošpes J./3, Rybka L./1, Mikulecký M./1, Lustyk M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Stránský P./1, Brand M./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./3, Lustyk M./1, Mikulecký O./1, Soukup M./1, Rybka L./2, Mikulecký M./1, Hošpes J./1. –  Martinec J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           7 : 6              HPS Osík                              Utkání č. 9
Góly: Matoušek J./1, Dobroucký M./3, Šeda L./1, Langhammer R./1, Absolon D./1. – Bečička J./1, Dvořák O./4, Vodehnal M./1.
Asistence: Provazník T./1, Broulík P./1, Šeda L./1. – Dvořák O./1, Třasák L./2, Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí           7 : 1      HC FLYERS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 10
Góly: Váně M. ml./2, Teplý L./2, Deml V./1, Deml L./1, Paclík L./1. – Žídek J./1.
Asistence: Gremlica F./1, Pachl T./2, Váně M. ml./1, Vavřina T./2, Teplý L./1. – Mastík R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   2 : 3 SN              4dox                               Utkání č. 11
Góly: Kořízek R./2. – Novák V./1, Moravec K./1, Fišer R. ml./1.
Asistence: – Bednář M./1, Fišer R. st./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 18.9.2022

STARMON                                 9 : 3               SudNEtřeba                        Utkání č. 13
Góly: Mastík J./2, Voda J./1, Havran P./1, Mikulecký T./1, Jiruf M./1, Jiruf T./3. – Syrový V./2, Kolář M./1.
Asistence: Jiruf M./2, Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./2, Jiruf T./1, Mastík T./1, Duchoslav A./1. – Pánek J. st./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   3 : 6               HC CALIBRA                       Utkání č. 14
Góly: Tomeš M./Hrdina Jan st./1, Junek J./1. – Skuček P./2, Bečvář R./3, Musil L./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Josef./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Musil L-./1, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Řepková M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 19.9.2022

HC PaPoS                                  0 : 3       HC TYPOS Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 15
Góly: – Špička R./1, Chroust R./1, Jelínek L./1.
Asistence: – Jelínek L./2, Chroust R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         4 : 10       LOMAX Česká Třebová              Utkání č. 16
Góly: Cincibuch P/1, Matras L./1, Žádný J./1, Flídr Jaromír./1. – Mifek K./3, Schlögl M./1, Lunka J./2, Zatočil M./2, Bezdíček T./1, Resler Miroslav./1.
Asistence: Flídr Jan./2, Cincibuch P./1, Flídr Jaromír./1. – Vilímek V./1, Šudoma M./2, Mifek K./1, Horák J./1, Bezdíček T./1, Zatočil M./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Hapala M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 20.9.2022

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              1 : 4                  BANDITI                           Utkání č. 17
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1. – Soukup M./1, Doubrava T./1, Rybka L./2.
Asistence: Motl M./1.  – Kašpar L./2, Vraspír L./1, Břehovský M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 24.9.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí              5 : 12        PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 20
Góly: Exler O./1, Doha V./2, Jurco P./1, Šulc P./1. – Váně M. ml./4, Deml L./2, Jansa A./1, Pachl T./3, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Doha V./2, Šána P./1, Šulc P./2. – Deml L./2, Teplý L./3, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./4.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.9.2022

LOMAX Česká Třebová            1 : 3              TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 8
Góly: Schlögl M./1. – Šeda J./2, Hruša T./1.
Asistence: Zatočil M./1. – Hruša T./1, Smutný Z./1, Doskočil M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 26.9.2022

HC LDM                                    2 : 11     HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice              Utkání č. 21
Góly: Špatenka R./1, Novák D./1. – Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./3, Broulík P./4, Šeda J./2, Matoušek J./1.
Asistence: Kutzer K./1, Pávíček J./1. – Hanus M./4, Herman P./1, Dalecký J./1, Bárta T./2, Závodní M./1, Absolon D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 26.9.2022

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    0 : 7        HC ZD Dolní Újezd                    Utkání č. 23
Góly: – Kasal Z./3, Kárský J./1, Faltys J./1, Vomočil T./2.
Asistence: – Prokop P./2, Kasal Z./2, Vomočil T./1, Buřval L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HOSTALEK W V                        2 : 5            4DOX                                      Utkání č. 24
Góly: Hájek R./1, Umlauf L./1. – Baumgartl T./1, Moravec K./2, Vomočil J./1, Šťovíček T./1.
Asistence: Řehák V./1, Pošepný M./1. – Moravec K./1, Fišer R. ml./2, Fišer R. st./1, Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 1.10.2022

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        3 : 5            HC LDM                                 Utkání č. 25
Góly: Vácha D./1, Fišer R./1, Procházka O./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Jandera J./1, Kutzer K./1, Gremlica L./1.
Asistence: Tomeš M./1, Řehák A./1. – Pávíček J./1, Kutzer K./1, Gremlica D./1, Gremlica L./1, Jiroušek J./1.
Tresty: 6 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    1 : 10             STARMON                           Utkání č. 26
Góly: Soukup M./1. – Kopecký J./1, Sirový T./1, Maršík J./3, Herynek T./1, Klusáček O./2, Mastík J./1, Voda J./1.
Asistence: Dobrovský P./1. – Maršík J./2, Voda J./3, Klusáček O./1, Kopecký J./2, Štyndl R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

SudNEtřeba                               9 : 2             HC CZLOKO                          Utkání č. 27
Góly: Syrový V./2, Syrový K./2, Hrčka D./1, Němeček M./2, Stejskal J./2. – Smola M. ml./1, Vondra J./1.
Asistence: Kouřil V./2, Němeček M./2, Stejskal J./1, Syrový K./1, Šolc O./1, Hrčka M./2. – Sokol M./1, Nesejt J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 2.10.2022

HT TYPOS Česká Třebová         5 : 0          HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice            Utkání č. 29
Góly:                                  KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence:
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí:

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         8 : 3            HOSTALEK W V                    Utkání č. 30
Góly: Kvasnička P./2, Váně M. ml./2, Deml V./2, Gremlica F./1, Teplý L./1. – Řehák V./3.
Asistence: Váně M. ml./1, Kvasnička P./3, Gremlica F./1, Paclík L./2, Deml L./1. – Provazník D./1, Horníček P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             8 : 1            HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 31
Góly: Horák J./4, Šudoma M./2, Resler Michael./1, Lunka J./1. – Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Šíma J./1, Vilímek V./1, Lunka J./1, Hapala M./1, David J./1, Resler Michael./3.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   8 : 2            HC RYDO Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 32
Góly: Karský J./1, Kyncl J./1, Buřval L./1, Faltys J./2, Prokop P./1, Záleský V./1, Kasal Z./1. – Hajsler M./1, Řehák R./1.
Asistence: Kárský P./2, Záleský V./1, Buřval L./2, Štancl J. ml./1, Kořízek R./1. – Flídr Jaromír./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 2.10.2022

4dox                                         6 : 5             TUROVÁCI Podlesí                Utkání č. 33
Góly: Ordoš D./1, Moravec K./3, Šťovíček T./1, Pecháček R./1. – Prokopec D./2, Matějka L./1, Doskočil Martin./1, Šeda J./1.
Asistence: Kuklík Š./2, Pecháček R./1, Vomočil J./1, Ordoš D./1, Kuklík Š./1. – Smutný Z./1, Doskočil M./1, Šeda J./1, Matějka L./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

HC LUMIUS                               3 : 8             ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 34
Góly: Fečko E./1, Dobias P./1, Novotný J./1. – Šána P./1, Linhart M./1, Maleček T./1, Chudý J./2, Doha V./2, Jurco P./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./2, Nešický Jakub./1. – Chudý J./1, Exler O./1, Doležal L./1, Doha V./1, Morkes R./2, Matyáš J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 2.10.2022

HC CALIBRA                              4 : 2               HC FLYERS Třebovice         Utkání č. 35
Góly: Musil L./1, Pachl M./1, Skuček P./1, Palán R./1. – Těšínský L./1, Lachman M./1.
Asistence: Řepková M./1, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1, Voleský P./1. – Hejč M. ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           5 : 2               HC PaPoS                            Utkání č. 36
Góly: Dalecký J./1, Šeda L./1, Matoušek J./1, Vyleťal M./1, Broulík D./1. – Brand M./2.
Asistence: Šolc O./1, Herman P./1, Provazník T./1, Dalecký J./1. – Urban P./1, Stránský P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.10.2022

PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí         4 : 2               HC LUMIUS                        Utkání č. 37
Góly: Teplý L./3, Kvasnička P./1. – Sýbrt D./1, Dobiáš P./1.
Asistence: Deml V./1, Paclík L./2, Pachl T./1. – Fečko E./1, Řehák L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

CHL dne 8.10.2022

HOSTALEK W V                         8 : 3            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                Utkání č. 39
Góly: Provazník D./1, Zeman L./5, Zajíček J./1, Řehák V./1. – Matějka L./1, Hozák J./1, Smutný Z./1.
Asistence: Zeman B./2, Pošepný M./2, Hájek R./2, Provazník D./1. – Hozák J./1, Matějka L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC CZLOKO                              2 : 5              HPS Osík                              Utkání č. 40
Góly: Dalecký M./1, Sokol M./1. – Vodehnal M./1, Dvořák O./3, Hladík O./1.
Asistence: Krahulec P./1. – Šauer J./2, Novotný O./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 9.10.2022

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   5 : 4              HC ZD Doní Újezd              Utkání č. 41
Góly: Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan ml./2, Hrdina M./1, Hrdina F. ml./1. – Kárský J./1, Kárský P./2, Kořízek R./1.
Asistence: Baum D./1, Mlynář V./1, Hrdina Jiří./1, Výprachtický D./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Kasal Z./1, Faltys J./1, Kárský J./1, Kasal O./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HC FLYERS Třebovice                1 : 3            LOMAX Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 42
Góly: Těšínský L./1. – Lunka J./1, Šíma J./1, Horák J./1.
Asistence: Kmošek F./1. – Dobeš M./2, Šíma J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 10.10.2022

STARMON                                 5 : 2        HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 43
Góly: Mikulecký T./1, Voda J./1, Jiruf M./2, Sirový T./1. – Vašinka O./1, Sonták J./1.
Asistence: Havran P./1, Sirový T./2, Jiruf M./1, Voda J./1. – Karpíšek D./2.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

HC PaPoS                                4 : 2        HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 44
Góly: Urban P./1, Číp P./1, Jebousek J./1, Plašil R./1. – Vaňous P./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Plašil R./2, Stránský P./1, Urban P./1. – Zahradník J./1.
Tresty: 6 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 11.10.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          1 : 4          4dox                                         Utkání č. 45
Góly: Bílý Z./1. – Moravec K./1, Kuklík Š./2, Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: Řehák Z./1. – Novák J./2.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               11 : 4             HC CALIBRA                         Utkání č. 46
Góly: Doha V./2, Šulc P./3, Šána P./2, Linhart M./1, Chudý J./1, Doležal L./1, Maleček T./1. – Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Voleský M./2.
Asistence: Linhart M./2, Morkes R./1, Chudý J./3, Šána P./1, Maleček K./1, Exler O./1. – Voleský P./1, Kraitl S./1, Melichar K./1, Glac J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 14.10.2022

LOMAX Česká Třebová             2 : 11         ADBA Ústí nad Prlicí               Utkání č. 47
Góly: Šíma J./1, Bezdíček T./1. – Pilař J./3, Doležal L./2, Chudý J./2, Maleček T./1, Doha V./2, Šána P./1.
Asistence: Resler Michael./1, Horák J./1. – Chudý J./4, Maleček T./1, Morkes R./2, Šulc P./3, Doha V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A

SudNEtřeba                             11 : 5                BANDITI                             Utkání č. 48
Góly: Moravec J./3, Hrčka M./2, Syrový K./2, Syrový V./3, Hrčka D./1. – Soukup M./2, Prejsler O./1, Kašpar L./1, Břehovský M./1.
Asistence: Hrčka M./1, Hrčka D./2, Syrový V./2, Pánek J. st./3, Syrový K./1, Počtýnský T./1, Jílek F./1. – Špička D./1, Steinmetz K./1, Soukup M./1, Mikulecký O./1, Mrštný M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A

CHL dne 15.10.2022

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              2 : 4         HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           Utkání č. 49
Góly: Škorpil Z./1, Jančák D./1. – Dobruský M./2, Absolon D./2.
Asistence: Škorpil Z./1. – Bárta T./1, Hanus M./1, Doležal M./1, Broulík P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hejč M., Slezák O.

4dox                                          1 : 3           HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 52
Góly: Kuklík Š./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./1, Baum D./1.
Asistence: Ordoš D./1. – Kalousek P./1, Baum D./1, Hrdina Jakub./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 16.10.2022

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   3 : 0           HC FLYERS Třebovice             Utkání č. 53
Góly: Kořízek R./1, Buřval L./1, Záleský V./1.
Asistence: Záleský V./1, Pecháček M./1, Kořízek R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HC LUMIUS                               8 : 4             HOSTALEK W V                    Utkání č. 54
Góly: Dlouhý R./5, Tölg J./1, Fečko E./1, Šebrle J./1. – Zajíček J./2, Plch Martin./1, Provazník D./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./3, Dlouhý R./1, Tölg J./2, Šebrle J./1, Sýbrt D./1. – Plch Martin./2, Provazník D./1, Pošepný M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HPS Osík                                   4 : 3               HC LDM                              Utkání č. 55
Góly: Šauer J./2, Vomáčka R./1, Šnajdr J./1. – Jandera J./1, Gremlica L./1, Čečotka M./1.
Asistence: Kalibán R./1, Šnajdr J./1, Petraš S./1, Šauer J./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Novák O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                              5 : 1    HC RYDO Česká Třebová     Utkání č. 56
Góly: Matějka L./2, Šeda J./2, Doskočil M./1. – Matras L./1.
Asistence: Doskočil M./1, Matějka L./2, Šeda J./2.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.10.2022

BANDITI                                    9 : 1              HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 57
Góly: Kašpar L./1, Soukup M./3, Břehovský M./3, Vraspír L./1, Lustyk M./1. – Ráb T./1.
Asistence: Prejsler O./1, Lustyk M./3, Mrštný M./1, Kašpar L./2, Soukup M./1. – Kareš M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        2 : 3 SN         SudNEtřeba                         Utkání č. 58
Góly: Boháček J./1, Jelínek L./1. – Moravec J./2, Hrčka D./1.
Asistence: Pirkl P./1, Boháček J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 18.10.2022

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        6 : 0          HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 59
Góly: Šimek O./1, Procházka O./1, Štorek L./1, Pecháček T./2, Šiler P./1.
Asistence: Kaška M./1, Diblík T./2, Zahradník J./1, Procházka O./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice            5 : 2              STARMON                           Utkání č. 60
Góly: Matoušek J./2, Šeda L./1, Doležal M./2. – Mikulecký T./1, Kopecký P./1.
Asistence: Provazník T./1, Doležal M./2, Šeda L./1. – Jiruf M./1, Havran P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 21.10.2022

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        8 : 2        LOMAX Česká Třebová             Utkání č. 18
Góly: Váně M. ml./1, Paclík L./1, Trnka J./2, Deml L./2, Kvasnička P./1, Jansa A./1. – Vašátko R./1, Vilímek V./1.
Asistence: Jansa A./1, Janoušek J./3, Váně M. ml./3. – Juřina J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  2 : 1            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 12
Góly: Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./1. – Čaban L./1.
Asistence: Hrdina M./1, Junek J./1. – Pávek T./1
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 22.10.2022

SudNEtřeba                              4 : 3          HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 28
Góly: Stejskal J./1, Moravec J./2, Hrčka D./1 – Vyleťal M./1, Šeda L./1, Broulík P./1.
Asistence: Hrčka M./3. – Provazník T./1
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dvořák T., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS                                  4 : 7                HPS Osík                            Utkání č. 38
Góly: Stránský P./1, Plašil R./1, Pávek J./1, Číp P./1. – Vomáčka L/1, Dvořák O./4, Říha O./1, Petraš S./1.
Asistence: Pávek J./1, Stránský P./1, Brand M./1, Tomeš J./1. – Fišer T./2, Šauer J./2, Vomáčka R./1, Dvořák O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    5 : 0        HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 50
Góly:                                     KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence:
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Třebovice                3 : 2              4dox                                    Utkání č. 61
Góly: Kmošek D./1, Mastik R./1, Hejč M. st./1. – Baumgartl T./2.
Asistence: Novák O./1, Hejč M. st./1, Dejdar M./1. – Dušek M./1, Kuklík Š./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC CZLOKO                              3 : 4            HC LDM                                 Utkání č. 62
Góly: Vondra J./1, Nesejt J./2. – Novák D./1, Jiroušek J./2, Kutzer K./1.
Asistence: Dalecký M./1, Vostřák A./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Špatenka R./1, Novák D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 23.10.2022

HC LUMIUS                               2 : 5            HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 63
Góly: Dlouhý R./1, Sokol B./1. – Voleský M./1, Voleský P./1, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1, Bečvář R./1.
Asistence: Sokol B./1, Šebrle J./1. – Bečvář R./1, Skuček P./1, Palán R./1, Voleský M./2.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Hejč M., Telecký A.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                7 : 6            HC ZD Dolní Újezd               Utkání č. 64
Góly: Maleček T./1, Doha V./2, Šulc P./2, Morkes R./1, Pilař J./1. – Záleský V./1, Vomočil T./2, Kasal Z./1, Prokop P./2.
Asistence: Doha V./1, Linhart M./1, Exler O./1, Doležal L./1, Morkes R./2, Chudý J./1. – Vomočil T./2, Záleský V./2, Buřval L./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Hejč M., Telecký A.

HOSTALEK W V                        8 : 2         HC RYDO Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 65
Góly: Hájek R./1, Zeman L./2, Čapek F./2, Řehák V./1, Plch M./2. – Flídr J./1, Hajsler M./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./3, Zeman B./1, Zeman L./1, Kolář R./1, Řehák V./1. – Žádný J./2.
Tresty: 8 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

STARMON                                 9 : 3       HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 66
Góly: Jiruf M./2, Mikulecký T./2, Maršík J./1, Herynek T./1, Kánský Š./1, Jiruf T./1. – Vácha D./1, Sýkora B./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Chadima O./2, Mikulecký T./1, Jiruf M./2, Jiruf T./1, Herynek T./1, Kopecký P./1, Kánský Š./1. – Diblík T./1, Šiler P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 24.10.2022

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           5 : 3           BANDITI                        Utkání č. 67
Góly: Doležal M./2, Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./2. – Vraspír L./2, Břehovský M./1.
Asistence: Bárta T./1, Šeda J./1. – Mrštný M./1, Kalina T./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Orlich J.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    1 : 7         HC FLYERS Třebovice               Utkání č. 68
Góly: Kubový K./1. – Mastik R./3, Dejdar M./1, Kašpar P./1, Bělka T./1, Hejč M. ml./1.
Asistence: Čaban L./1. – Kmošek F./3, Hejč M. ml./1, Žídek J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Orlich J.

CHL dne 25.10.2022

HPS Osík                                   4 : 3         HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 69
Góly: Šnajdr J./1, Dvořák O./3. – Čeman P./2, Holub L./1.
Asistence: Motyčka M./2, Vomáčka R./1. – Kovář P./2, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    7 : 3            HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 70
Góly: Novák D./1, Gremlica L./1, Novák O./1, Jandera J./1, Jiroušek J./2, Sršeň M./1. – Stránský P./1. Brusenbauch A./1, Tomeš J./1.
Asistence: Novák O./1, Špatenka R./1, Novák D./1, Pávíček J./1, Čečotka Miroslav./1, Gremlica D./1. – Matoušek M./1, Stránský P./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 28.10.2022

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        8 : 3            HC CZLOKO                           Utkání č. 71
Góly: Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./2, Chroust R./1, Kvapil D./1, Pirkl P./1, Boháček J./1, Vašinka O./1. – Vašátko T./1, Beránek R./1, Nesejt J./1.
Asistence: Karpíšek D./2, Vomočil D./1, Vašinka O./1, Jelínek L./1, Chroust R./1. – Vondra J./1, Kareš M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CALIBRA                              4 : 1               HOSTALEK W V                  Utkání č. 72
Góly: Musil L./3, Voleský P./1. – Řehák V./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./1. – Čapek F./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 29.10.2022

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        3 : 4 SN               SudNEtřeba                  Utkání č. 73
Góly: Diblík T./1, Procházka O./2. – Hrčka M./3, Syrový T./1.
Asistence: Lauterbach A./1, Kuda M./1. – Stejskal J./1, Šolc O./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2         Šťovíček Michal 10 min. nesportovní chování
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

4dox                                         3 : 7          ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               Utkání č. 75
Góly: Moravec K./2, Baumgartl T./1. – Chudý J./2, Doležal L./1, Maleček K./1, Šána P./1, Čejka T./1, Pilař J./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1, Baumgartl T./1. – Adámek J./1, Morkes R./3, Exler O./1, Maleček K./1, Doležal L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              3 : 4               HC LDM                              Utkání č. 76
Góly: Jančák D./1, Bartaloš J./1, Vaníček R./1. – Novák O./1, Gremlica D./1, Čečotka M./1, Novák D./1.
Asistence: Bartaloš J./1, Vaníček V./1, Pirkl M./1. – Jansa M./1, Čečotka M./1, Novák D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 30.10.2022

HC CALIBRA                             2 : 4            PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí     Utkání č. 51
Góly: Voleský P./1, Musil L./1. – Váně M. ml./2, Deml L./1, Deml V./1
Asistence: Pachl M./1, Melichar K./1. – Kvasnička P./2, Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Broulík M.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             3 : 4           HC LUMIUS                            Utkání č. 77
Góly: Mifek K./1, Schlögl M./1, Vilímek V./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Křivohlávek L./1, Sokol B./1, Tölg J./1.
Asistence: Vilímek V./1, Mifek K./1 – Tölg J./1, Dobiáš P./1, Novotný J./1, Křivohlávek L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 31.10.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         8 : 3           HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 78
Góly: Bouška T./4, Brozek J./1, Řehák Z./2, Hajsler M./1. – Krejčí F./2, Hrdina J./1.
Asistence: Žádný J./3, Flídr J./2, Kroulík J./1. – Hrdina Jan st./1, Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Orlich J.

STARMON                                 4 : 2           HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 79
Góly: Kopecký P./1, Maršík J./1, Voda J./1, Klusáček O./1. – Dvořák O./2.
Asistence: Maršík J./1, Kopecký P./1, Jiruf M./1. – Broulík M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Orlich J.

CHL dne 1.11.2022

HC CZLOKO                              7 : 4           HC PaPoS                                Utkání č. 80
Góly: Vostřák A./3, Krahulec P./1, Vondra J./1, Kareš M./1, Ráb T./1. – Plašil R./1, Stránský P./3.
Asistence: Kolář M./1, Krahulec P./1, Vostřák A./1, Dalecký M./1, Ráb T./1, Broulík M. ml./1. – Stránský P./1, Martinec J./1, Pávek J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    1 : 8     HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 81
Góly: Prejsler O./1. – Kaška M./1, Diblík T./4, Procházka O./3.
Asistence: Břehovský M./1. – Vácha D./1, Procházka O./1, Vaňous J./1, Diblík T./1, Šimek O./1, Sýkora P./1, Šťovíček M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 4.11.2022

HC FLYERS Třebovice                2 : 5            HC LUMIUS                           Utkání č. 19
Góly: Novák M./1, Žejdlík V./1. – Novotný J./3, Šebrle J./1, Řehák L./1.
Asistence: Pešková K./1, Hejč M. st./1. – Tölg J./1, Křivohlávek L./1, Šebrle J./1, Řehák M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 5.11.2022

HOSTALEK W V                         1 : 3            HC SOLIDA Bystřec               Utkání č. 82
Góly: Zajíček J./1. – Tomeš M./1, Hrdina Jiří./2.
Asistence: – Junek J./1, Kalousek P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CALIBRA                              6 : 4            LOMAX Česká Třebov           Utkání č. 83
Góly: Leschinger J./1, Skuček P./2, Voleský M./3. – Šíma J./1, Lunka J./1, Schlögl M./1, Šudoma M./1.
Asistence: – Voleský M./1, Bečvář R./1, Musil L./1, Pachl M./1. – Resler M./1, Schlögl M./1, Bezdíček T./1, Lunka J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Havránek T.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                8 : 5             TUROVÁCI Podlesí               Utkání č. 84
Góly: Maleček K./1, Šulc P./2, Matyáš J./2, Morkes R./1, Chudý J./1, Doha V./1. – Doskočil Michal./1, Čaban L./1, Lukáč J./1, Hozák J./1, Doskočil Martin./1.
Asistence: Doležal L./2, Chudý J./1, Morkes R./2, Doha V./1, Šána P./1, Šulc P./1. – Kubový K./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 6.11.2022

HPS Osík                                   1 : 8         HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 22
Góly: Vodehnal M./1. – Řehák A./1, Diblík T./3, Kuda M./2, Procházka O./1, Šimek O./1.
Asistence: Petraš S./1. – Štorek L./1, Sýkora P./1, Kaška M./1, Procházka O./2, Vaňous J./1, Diblík T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L..

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                    2 : 5        PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 74
Góly: Prokop P./1, Kárský J./1. – Deml L./1, Teplý L./2, Váně M. ml./1, Trnka J./1.
Asistence: Pecháček M./1, Štancl J. ml./1. – Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./1, Teplý L./1, Deml V./1, Paclík L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

 CHL dne 7.11.2022

HC LUMIUS                               0 : 6              HC ZD Dolní Újezd              Utkání č. 85
Góly: – Štancl J. ml./2, Kárský J./1, Kolář P./1, Buřval L./1, Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: – Kárský J./1, Kyncl J./1, Štancl J. ml./3, Záleský V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        4 : 6        HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice            Utkání č. 86
Góly: Boháček J./1, Pirkl P./1, Vídeňský P./1, Šváb L./1. – Doležal M./2, Broulík P./1, Matoušek J./1, Šeda L./1, Provazník T./1.
Asistence: Sonták J./1, Hoffman T./2, Karpíšek D./1. – Hanus M./1, Dalecký J./1, Absolon D./1Šeda L./1, Doležal M./1, Šeda J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 8.11.2022

HC PaPoS                                  4 : 2        HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              Utkání č. 88
Góly: Číp P./1, Stránský P./1, Matoušek Matěj./1, Matoušek martin./1. – Janák D.2.
Asistence:  Urban P./2, Kopecký F./1, Matoušek Martin./1. – Motl M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

FLYERS                                      5 : 0        HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 87
Góly: Hejč M. ml./1, Broulík D./1, Žídek J./2, Hejč M. st./1.
Asistence:  Žídek J./1, Kašpar P./1, Broulík D./1, Dejdar M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 11.11.2022

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        11 : 1            4dox                                      Utkání č. 89
Góly: Deml V./1, Kvasnička P./1, Váně M. ml./4, Trnka J./1, Zavřel T./1, Deml L./2, Pachl T./1. – Moravec K./1.
Asistence: Deml L./2, Zavřel T.2, Váně M. ml./1, Vavřina T./2, Teplý L./2, Deml V./1, Kvasnička P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             4 : 6          HOSTALEK W V                       Utkání č. 90
Góly: Vašátko R./1, Lunka J./2, Bezdíček T./1. – Zeman L./1, Horníček P./1, Řehák V./2, Umlauf L./1, Kolář O./1.
Asistence:  Chudý V./1, Bezdíček T./2, Resler M./1. – Kolář R./1, Umlauf L./2, Horníček P./1, Hájek R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 12.11.2022

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        2 : 5     HC TYPOS Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 91
Góly: Diblík T./1, Procházka O./1. – Chroust R./1, Karpíšek D./2, Vídeňský P./1, Boháček J./1.
Asistence: Sýkora B./1. – Boháček J./2, Pirkl P./1, Poliačik J./1, Chroust R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Telecký A., Matoušek R.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice        11 : 2           HC CZLOKO                              Utkání č. 92
Góly: Dobruský M./1, Matoušek J./3, Šeda L./4, Zavřel L./1, Herman P./1, Dalecký J./1. – Vondra J./1, Smola M. ml./1.
Asistence: Broulík P./1, Závodní Maxim./1, Bárta T./2, Provazník T./1, Šeda L./1, Langhammer R./1, Šeda J./1, Dobruský M./1. – Vostřák A./1, Broulík M. ml./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Telecký A., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS                                  2 : 6         SudNEtřeba                              Utkání č. 113
Góly: Matoušek M./1, Urban P./1. – Tomek V./1, Syrový K./3, Moravec J./1, Dočkal M./1.
Asistence: Stránský P./1, Kopecký P./1. – Pánek J. st./1, Moravec J./2, Syrový K./1, Tomek V./1, Jílek F./1.
Tresty: 2 : 6
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                     2 : 6         STARMON                               Utkání č. 94
Góly: Špatenka R, Novák D./1. – Klusáček O./2, Maršík J./2, Jiruf M./1, Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: Novák O./1, Čečotka M./1. – Mastík J./1, Kopecký P./1, Voda J./2, Klusáček O./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  3 : 2       HC FLYERS Třebovice                  Utkání č. 96
Góly: Junek J./1, Hrdina Jiří./2. – Žídek J./1, Kašpar P./1.
Asistence: Kalousek P./2, Junek J./1. – Mastík R./1, Hejč M. ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký.

CHL dne 13.11.2022

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   1 : 11      PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 95
Góly: Kubový K./1. – Zavřel T./4, Deml L./1, Pachl T./4, Teplý L./2.
Asistence: Hladík D./1. – Váně M. ml./4, Trnka J./2, Deml L./1, Vavřina T./1, Teplý L./1, Šedivý P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Telecký A., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 14.11.2022

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         1 : 22      ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                  Utkání č. 97
Góly: Matras L./1. – Morkes R./3, Čejka T./2, Šána P./1, Doležal L./3, Doha V./2, Chudý J./3, Adámek J./1, Pavlák P./4, Exler O./1, Šulc P./2.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./1. – Exler O./1, Šulc P./4, Pilař J./2, Čejka T./2, Pavlák P./2, Maleček T./1, Šána P./4, Morkes R./1, Matyáš J./3, Doha V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   1 : 6          HC CALIBRA                            Utkání č. 98
Góly: Buřval L./1. – Skuček P./4, Musil L./2.
Asistence: Kasal O./1. – Musil L./2, Voleský P./2, Skuček P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

 CHL dne 15.11.2022

4dox                                          1 : 3                HC LUMIUS                        Utkání č. 99
Góly: Vomočil J./1. – Křepela R./1, Dobiáš P./1, Sokol B./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1. – Dobiáš P./2, Sokol B./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC CZLOKO                              3 : 7       HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice                Utkání č. 100
Góly: Vondra J./2, Bureš R./1. – Fišer M./2, Jančák D./4, Čeman P./1.
Asistence: Kolář M./1, Vondra J./1, Kareš M./1. – Motl M./3, Fišer M./2, Bartaloš J./1, Ondráček R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 18.11.2022

HOSTALEK W V                         3 : 8          HC FLYERS Třebovice              Utkání č. 101
Góly: Zeman L./1, Zeman B./1, Umlauf L./1. – Broulík D./3, Žejdlík V./1, Novák m./2, Těšínský L./1, Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Umlauf L./2. – Novák M./1, Mastík R./1, Těšínský L./3, Broulík D./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        5 : 0        HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 102
Góly:                                KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

CHL dne 19.11.2022

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                7 : 2          HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 103
Góly: Šána P./1, Chudý J./2, Doha V./1, Šulc P./1, Pavlák P./2. – Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Asistence: Pavlák P./1, Morkes R./2, Chudý J./1, Doha V./1, Šulc P./1, Doležal L./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2     Čejka T. 5+OK.
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             1 : 5          HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  Utkání č. 104
Góly: Dobeš M./1. – Vomočil T./1,Kasal Z./2, Štancl J. ml./1, Buřval L./1.
Asistence: – Kasal O./2, Vomočil T./1, Prokop P./1, Štancl J.ml./1.
Tresty: 6 : 4     
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Holub L.

HC LUMIUS                               5 : 2          TUROVÁCI Podlesí                  Utkání č. 105
Góly: Tölg J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Řehák L./2, Sokol B./1. – Kolář M./1, Hladík D./1.
Asistence: Řehák L./1, Dobiáš P./1, Sokol B./1. – Matějka L./1, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2     
Rozhodčí: Orlich J., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                              9 : 1            4dox                                      Utkání č. 106
Góly: Musil L./4, Palán R./2, Voleský M./1, Voleský P./2. – Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: Voleský P./1, Bečvář R./3, Musil L./3, Voleský M./1, Leschinger J./1. – Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1     
Rozhodčí: Orlich J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 20.11.2022

HPS Osík                                   4 : 3              SudNEtřeba                         Utkání č. 93
Góly: Hladík O./1, Dvořák O./2, Šnajdr J./1. – Syrový V./1, Moravec J./2.
Asistence: Hladík O./1, Bažant J./1, Šauer J./1. – Moravec J./1, Syrový K./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 21.11.2022

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           3 : 2 SN      HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí     Utkání č. 107
Góly: Broulík P./2, Matoušek J./1. – Procházka O./2.
Asistence: Zavřel L./1, Absolon D./1. – Šimek O./1, Mareček T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

BANDITI                                    5 : 6 SN           HPS Osík                           Utkání č. 108
Góly: Mrštný M./1, Steinmetz K./1, Břehovský M./1, Doubrava T./1, Soukup M./1. – Bažant J./2, Dvořák O./2, Třasák L./1, Šnajdr J./1.
Asistence: Vraspír L./1, Soukup M./2, Mrštný M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Dvořák O./3, Bažant J./1, Vomáčka L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 22.11.2022

STARMON                               10 : 0            HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 109
Góly: Maršík J./3, Jiruf T./1, Mastík J./1, Klusáček O./2, Mikulecký T./2, Štyndl R./1.
Asistence: Chadima O./1, Duchoslav A./2, Voda J./1, Štyndl R./1, Mikulecký T./1, Klusáček O./2, Sirový T./1, Jiruf T./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC FLYERS Třebovice               2 : 5         ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                Utkání č. 110
Góly: Hejč M. ml./1, Těšínský L./1. – Adámek J./1, Chudý J./1, Exler O./1, Doha V./2.
Asistence: Hejč M. st./1, Kmošek F./1. – Maleček T./2, Exler O./1, Morkes R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 25.11.2022

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              0 : 11           STARMON                             Utkání č. 111
Góly: – Jiruf T./2, Chadima O./1, Maršík J./1, Štyndl R./1, Voda J./1, Jiruf M./2, Mikulecký T./1, Sirový T./1.
Asistence: – Chadima O./1, Sirový T./2, Maršík J./2, Mastík J./1, Voda J./1, Klusáček O./1, Havran P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   1 : 11       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 112
Góly: – Bednařík M./1. – Deml V./3, Trnka J./1, Šeda P./3, Teplý L./2, Šafář L./1, Deml L./1.
Asistence: – Teplý L./1, Váně M. ml./4, Deml L./2, Vavřina T./1, Šafář L./1, Deml V./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 26.11.2022

SudNEtřeba                              5 : 2              HC LDM                               Utkání č. 115
Góly: Syrový K./2, Jílek F./1, Syrový V./2. – Jiroušek J./2.
Asistence: Syrový V./1, Moravec J./2. – Sršeň Martin./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        6 : 2              HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 116
Góly: Diblík T./3, Šimek O./1, Kaška M./1, Procházka O./1. – Vostřák A./1, Sokol M./1.                  
Asistence: Šťovíček M./1, Vácha D./2, Sýkora P./1, Mareček T./1, Procházka O./1. – Smola M. st./1, Nesejt J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 27.11.2022

HPS Osík                                   7 : 5          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 114
Góly: Šauer J./3, Petraš S./2, Dvořák O./1, Fišer T./1. – Chroust R./1, Zahálka J./3, Vomočil D./1.                  
Asistence: Dvořák O./3, Šauer J./1, Vomáčka R./1, Vomáčka L./1. – Vomočil D./1, Sonták J./1, Chroust R./1, Hoffman T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní újezd                   3 : 4                  HOSTALEK W V                Utkání č. 117 
Góly: Štancl J. ml./1, Prokop P./1, Záleský V./1. – Řehák V,/2, Kolář R./1, Zeman B./1.                              
Asistence: Kasal Z./1, Vomočil T./1. – Horníček P./2, Hájek R./1, Kolář O./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2     Kolář Radim 10 min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    2 : 11                 HC CALIBRA                    Utkání č. 118
Góly: Hladík D./1, Doskočil Martin./1. – Bečvář R./1, Voleský P./3, Melichar K./1, Skuček P./2, Voleský M./3, Musil L./1.                             
Asistence: Šilar T./1, Šeda J./1. – Voleský M./2, Skuček P./3, Musil L./2, Voleský P./2, Melichar K./1, Bečvář R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 28.11.2022

4dox                                          4 : 8          LOMAX Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 119
Góly: Moravec K./1, Novák V./1, Kuklík Š./2. – Nosál A./1, Schlögl M./3, Šíma J./1, Juřina J./2, Resler Michael./1.                            
Asistence: Šťovíček T./1, Moravec K./2. – Resler Miroslav./1, Juřina J./1, Telecký A./1, Chudý V./2, David J./1, Šíma J./1, Chudý V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Orlich J.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          7 : 11               HC LUMIUS                       Utkání č. 120
Góly: Matras L./1, Žádný J./2, Cincibuch P./2, Flídr J./1, Řehák Z./1. – Šebrle J./2, Tölg J./2, Novotný J./2, Sýbrt D./1, Řehák M./2, Sokol B./1, Dlouhý R./1.                           
Asistence: Cincibuch P./2, Kroulík J./1, Flídr J./1, Žádný J./1. – Sokol B./2, Fečko E./2, Sýbrt D./1, Dlouhý R./1, Tölg J./2, Řehák L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Orlich J.

CHL dne 29.11.2022

HC LDM                                    4 : 3 SN             BANDITI                          Utkání č. 121
Góly: Novák D./3, Čečotka M./1. – Lustyk M./1, Vraspír L./1, Kašpar L./1.                      
Asistence: Částek M./1, Sršeň Milan./1, Novák O./1. – Mrštný M./2, Lustyk M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.