Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 8. února
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 11. února
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 12. února
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

13.2.2023 

13:30 - 15:00

20.2.2023 

13:30 - 15:00

Hokej pro příchozí


13.2.2023 

13:30 - 15:00

20.2.2023 

13:30 - 15:00

Výsledky zápasů-II.část 2022/2023

CHL dne 2.12.2022

PROPLAST Ústí Nad Orlicí       9 : 2              HC SOLIDA Bystřec             Utkání č. 122
Góly: Deml L./4, Váně M. ml./4, Šafář L./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Junek J./1.
Asistence: Deml V./3, Šeda P./3, Teplý L./2, Paclík L./1. – Hrdina Jan st./1, Hrdina F. ml./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC CZLOKO                              6 : 5 SN    HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 123
Góly: Dalecký M./1, Holec M./4, Vostřák A./1. – Tomeš M./1, Kvičera P./1, Řehák A./1, Štorek L./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Smola M. ml./1, Kolář M./1, Holec M./1, Vostřák A./1, Krahulec P./1. – Vácha D./1, Tomeš M./1, Zahradník J./1, Kvičera P./1, Sýkora P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 3.12.2022

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              0 : 5           BANDITI                                 Utkání č. 124
Góly:                                     KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                6 : 1           HC ZD Dolní Újezd                 Utkání č. 125
Góly: Doha V./3, Exler O./1, Čejka T./1, Šulc P./1. – Vomočil T./1.
Asistence: Linhart M./1, Matyáš J./1, Šulc P./1, Morkes R./1, Maleček T./1, Exler O./1. 
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC PaPoS                                  3 : 5            HC LDM                                 Utkání č. 126
Góly: Kopecký P./1, Stránský P./1, Pávek J./1. – Čečotka M./1, Jiroušek J./3, Pávíček J./1.
Asistence: Brand M./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Jansa M./1, Sršeň M./1. 
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Havránek T.

CHL dne 4.12.2022

HPS Osík                                   6 : 2      HC TYPOS Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 128
Góly: Šauer J./1, Šnajdr J./3, Dvořák O./2. – Chroust R./1, Vídeňský P./1.
Asistence: Kalibán R./1, Dvořák O./1, Šauer J./1. – Vomočil D./1, Karpíšek D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             3 : 2      HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice              Utkání č. 129
Góly: Schlögl M./2, Horák J./1. – Šeda L./1, Matoušek J./1.
Asistence: Telecký A./1, Husák S./1, Bezdíček T./1. – Záleský L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 5.12.2022

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    5 : 3      HC RYDO Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 130
Góly: Hozák J./1, Matějka L./2, Kolář M./1, Doskočil M./1. – Kroulík J./2, Malinský M./1.
Asistence: Lukáč J./2, Hozák J./1, Hruša T./1, Smutný Z./1. – Řehák Z./1, Flídr Jan./1, Flídr Jaromír./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

4dox                                          6 : 7 SN          STARMON                         Utkání č. 131
Góly: Marek L./1, Vomočil J./2, Baumgartl T./1, Šafář J./1, Marek L./1. – Jiruf M./1, Mikulecký T./1, Maršík J./2, Voda J./1, Klusáček O./1, Herynek T./1.
Asistence: Marek L./1, Šafář J./1, Ordoš M./1, Baumgartl T./1. – Mikulecký T./1, Klusáček O./1, Voda J./2, Maršík J./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 6.12.2022

HC FLYERS Třebovice               3 : 2            SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 132
Góly: Hejč M. ml./1, Naisar F./2. – Syrový V./1, Moravec J./1.
Asistence: Broulík D./2, Hejč M. ml./1. – Syrový K./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí              10 : 0            HOSTALEK W V                     Utkání č. 133
Góly: Pavlák P./4, Exler O./3, Doležal L./1, Doha V./2. 
Asistence: Doha V./1, Pilař J./2, Maleček T./1, Linhart M./1, Maleček K./1, Čejka T./1, Šána P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 10.12.2022

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       13 : 5            HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice          Utkání č. 134
Góly: Vomočil D./4, Sonták J./4, Vídeňský P./1, Karpíšek D./2, Rejsa M./1, Štarman L./1. – Večer F./2, Bartaloš J./2, Fišer M./1.
Asistence: Vomočil D./3, Karpíšek D./6, Kvapil D./1, Rejsa M./1, Štarman L./1. – Škorpil Z./2, Beneš J./1, Motl M./2.       
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Resler M., telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                              6 : 1             HC SOLIDA Bystřec              Utkání č. 135
Góly: Bečvář R./2, Voleský P./2, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1 – Hrdina J. ml./1.
Asistence: Pachl M./1, Melichar K./2, Skuček P./1, Řepková M./1, Glac J./1. – Hrdina M./1.      
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Resler M., telecký A.

HC LUMIUS                               1 : 3             HC ZD Dolní Újezd               Utkání č. 136
Góly: Fečko E./1. – Záleský V./2. Knap L./1.
Asistence: Tölg J./1. – Štancl J. ml./2, Buřval L./1.     
Tresty: 3 : 4   Řehák Luboš 10min. nesportovní chování.
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Holub L.

SudNEtřeba                              9 : 4       HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 137
Góly: Moravec J./4, Voleský M./1, Tomek V./3, Keprta Miroslav./1. – Žádný J./1, Matras L./3.
Asistence: Keprta Miroslav./2, Keprta Marek./1, Syrový K./3, Syrový V./1, Voleský M./1. – Řehák Z./1, Brozek J./1, Hajsler M./1.     
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Holub L.

BANDITI                                    5 : 0            HC PaPoS                              Utkání č. 139
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence:    
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: 

CHL dne 11.12.2022

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           3 : 2         TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   Utkání č. 140
Góly: Dalecký J./1, Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./1. – Kubový K./1, Smutný Z./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./1, Broulík P./1, Šeda J./1. – Šeda J./1, Hladík D./1.   
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                   5 : 4                  HC CZLOKO                     Utkání č. 141
Góly: Šnajdr J./3, Kalibán R./1, Motyčka M./1. – Vostřák A./1, Bureš R./2, Sokol M./1.
Asistence: Šauer J./1, Říha O./1, Kalibán R./1, Petraš S./1, Třasák L./1. – Sokol M./2, Vostřák A./2.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 12.12.2022

HC LDM                                    3 : 5         HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 142
Góly: Pávíček J./1, Novák D./2. – Řehák A./1, Štorek L./1, Mareček T./1, Vaňous P./1, Tomeš M./1.
Asistence: Gremlica D./1, Jiroušek J./1, Novák O./1. – Řehák A./1, Zahradník J./1, Vaňous J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             5 : 4            HC FLYERS Třebovice            Utkání č. 143
Góly: Nosál A./1, Hapala M./2, Zatočil M./1, Nosál A./1. – Dejdar O./1, Mastík R./1, Kašpar P./1, Žídek J./1.
Asistence: Hapala M./1, David J./2, Resler M./2. – Broulík D./1, Kašpar P./1, Žídek J./1, Dejdar M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.12.2022

4dox                                         5 : 3              SudMEtřeba                         Utkání č. 144
Góly: Pecháček R./1, Šafář J./1, Ordoš M./1, Moravec K./1, Novák V./1. – Moravec J./3.
Asistence: Baumgartl T./2, Pecháček R./1, Šťovíček T./1, Novák J./1. – Syrový K./1, Keprta M./1, Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       11 : 3              HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 145
Góly: Špička R./1, Boháček J./3, Chroust R./1, Štarman L./1, Rejsa M./1, Karpíšek D./3, Poliačik J./1. – Bureš R./1, Vondra J./1, Holec M./1.
Asistence: Boháček J./5, Karpíšek D./3, Chroust R./1, Pirkl P./2. – Vostřák A./1, Holec M./1, Broulík M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 18.12.2022

STARMON                                 1 : 6            LOMAX Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 138
Góly: Jiruf M./1. – Schlögl M./2, Kuda M./2, Šudoma M./1, Resler Michael./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1. – Resler Michael./1, Hapala M./1, Nosál A./2, Vilímek V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Orlich J.

HC FLYERS Třebovice               3 : 2                4dox                                   Utkání č. 148
Góly: Kašpar P./1, Dejdar O./1, Hejč M. ml./1. – Pecháček R./1, Ordoš M./1.
Asistence: Bělka T./1, Broulík D./1. – Šafář J./1, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

BANDITI                                    2 : 4               HPS Osík                            Utkání č. 149
Góly: Prejsler O./1, Soukup M./1. – Šauer J./1, Šnajdr J./3.
Asistence: Soukup M./1, Špička D./1. – Broulík M./1, Šauer J./1, Motyčka M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   3 : 2 SN           HC SOLIDA Bystřec          Utkání č. 150
Góly: Kárský P./1, Buřval L./1, Kárský J./1. – Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina Josef./1.
Asistence: Štancl J.ml./1, Kořízek R./1. – Junek J./1, Straževič L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        5 : 2                HC PaPoS                           Utkání č. 151
Góly: Kaška M./2, Šimek O./1, Procházka O./1, Tomeš M./1. – Urban P./1, Stránský P./1.
Asistence: Ulrych T./2, Štěch M./1, Vaňous J./1. – Neťuka Z./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 19.12.2022

HC LDM                                    6 : 2        HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice               Utkání č. 153
Góly: Novák O./3, Pávíček J./1, Částek M./1, Jiroušek J./1. – Motl M./1, Vaníček R./1.
Asistence: Jansa M./1, Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./1, Novák O./1, Pávíček J./1. – Kovář P./1, Fišer M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 20.12.2022

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         5 : 4 SN             BANDITI                         Utkání č. 154
Góly: Chroust R./2, Špička R./1, Rejsa M./1, Vašinka O./1. – Doubrava T./1, Břehovský M./1, Kalina T./1, Mikulecký O./1.
Asistence: Zahálka J./1, Karpíšek D./1, Štarman L./1, Boháček J./1. – Soukup M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   3 : 4               STARMON                           Utkání č. 155
Góly: Prokopec D./1, Leksa D./1, Matějka L./1. – Mikulecký T./1, Sirový T./1, Kopecký P./1, Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: Leksa D./2, Doskočil M./1. – Kopecký J./1, Jiruf T./1, Voda J./1, Kopecký P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 2.1.2023

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                7 : 8 SN           HC CALIBRA                     Utkání č. 156
Góly: Matyáš J./1, Morkes R./2, Jurco P./1, Doležal L./1, Maleček T./1, Šulc P./1. – Palán R./1, Voleský P./2, Skuček P./3, Melichar K./1, Musil L./1.
Asistence: Maleček T./2, Linhart M./1, Šulc P./2, Pavlák P./1, Matyáš J./1. – Skuček P./1, Papáček M./1, Kraitl S./2, Musil L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

SudNEtřeba                              1 : 4           HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 157
Góly: Voleský M./1. – Dalecký J./1, Šeda L./2, Šeda J./1.
Asistence: Moravec J./1. – Šeda L./1, Bárta T./1, Šeda J./1, Absolon D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 3.1.2023

STARMON                                4 : 5 SN     HC RYDO Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 158
Góly: Maršík J./1, Štyndl R./1, Voda J./1, Havran P./1. – Flídr J./1, Matras L./3, Cincibuch P./1.
Asistence: Kopecký P./2, Jiruf T./1, Štyndl R./1. – Cincibuch P./1, Bílý Z./2, Hajsler M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

4dox                                          2 : 6           LOMAX Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 159
Góly: Moravec K./1, Ordoš D./1. – Lunka J./2, Schlögl M./2, Nosál A./1, Bezdíček T./1.
Asistence: Ordoš D./1. – Zatočil M./1, Hapala M./1, Resler Michael./1, Lunka J./2, Nosál A./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 6.1.2023

HPS Osík                                   0 : 5              HC LDM                              Utkání č. 160
Góly:                                   KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí       19 : 1              HC LUMIUS                         Utkání č. 161
Góly: Deml L./5, Řehák T./4, Kvasnička P./3, Šeda P./2, Zavřel T./4, Vavřina T./1. – Mazal J./1.
Asistence: Deml V./1, Vavřina T./1, Deml L./1, Teplý L./3, Kvasnička P./3, Zavřel T./4, Řehák T./1, Šeda P./1. – Novotný J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 7.1.2023

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              6 : 5       HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí          Utkání č. 162
Góly: Beneš J./1, Strnad M. ml./4, Večeř F./1. – Štorek L./1, Zahradník J./1, Vaňous J./1, Šimek O./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Vaníček R./1, Kovář P./1, Motl M./2, Vaníček V./1. – Procházka O./1, Kvičera P./1,  Kaška M./2, Šimek O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                              1 : 4                  HC PaPoS                         Utkání č. 163
Góly: Nesejt J./1. – Matoušek Matěj./1, Urban P./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Číp P./1.
Asistence: Vondra J./1. – Stránský P./2, Kopecký F./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 8.1.2023

HC FLYERS Třebovice               2 : 3               TUROVÁCI Podlesí              Utkání č. 164
Góly: Broulík D./1, Hejč M. ml./1. – Doskočil M./1, Šeda J./1, Matějka L./1.
Asistence: Novák M./1. – Šeda J./1, Matějka L./1, Doskočil M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HOSTALEK W V                         1 : 4            HC ZD DOLNÍ Újezd              Utkání č. 165
Góly: Čapek F./1. – Vomočil T./1, Prokop P./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kárský J./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1. – Záleský V./1, Kárský J./1, Faltys J./1, Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

LOMAX Česká Třebová           12 : 2            SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 166
Góly: Vašátko R./1, Lunka J./3,  Telecký A./3, Zatočil M./1, Dobeš M./3, Horák J./1. – Moravec J./2.
Asistence: Telecký A./1, Husák S./5, Nosál A./1, Šudoma M./1, Mifek K./1, Vašátko R./1, Zatočil M./1. – Voleský M./1, Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Holub L.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           3 : 2 SN           STARMON                         Utkání č. 167
Góly: Broulík P./2, Šeda L./1. – Jiruf M./1, Jiruf T./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./2. – Chadima O./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Holub L.

CHL dne 9.1.2023

HC LUMIUS                               1 : 9            ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí             Utkání č. 168
Góly: Tölg J./1. – Linhart M./2, Exler O./1, Pavlák P./2, Morkes R./2, Čejka T./1, Chudý J./1.
Asistence: – Morkes R./1, Šána P./2, Jurco P./2, Chudý J./2, Linhart M./1, Pavlák P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M.

HC PaPoS                                  7 : 10         HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice            Utkání č. 169
Góly: Číp P./4, Kopecký F./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Matoušek Matěj./1. – Čeman P./1, Večeř F./2, Babák D./3, Fišer M./2, Strnad M. ml./2.
Asistence: Číp P./2, Neťuka Z./2, Matoušek M./2. – Babák D./1, Čeman P./1, Ondráček R./1, Fišer M./2, Večeř F./2, Bartaloš J./1, Beneš J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Broulík M.

CHL dne 10.1.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         6 : 2           HC FLYERS Třebovice              Utkání č. 170
Góly: Malinský M./1, Paták M./1, Matras L./2, Wasserbauer L./1, Dvořák F./1. – Žídek J./1, Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Flídr J./1, Wasserbauer L./1, Kroulík J./1, Malinský M./2, Paták M./1. – Bělka T./1, Naisar F./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R..

BANDITI                                    5 : 1              HC CZLOKO                         Utkání č. 171
Góly: Lustyk M./1, Vraspír L./2, Soukup M./2. – Sokol M./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./1, Špička D./1, Lustyk M./1, Rybka L./1. – Holec M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R..

CHL dne 13.1.2023

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   4 : 9       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí          Utkání č. 172
Góly: Kárský J./1, Záleský V./1, Kopecký J./1, Prokop P./1. – Kvasnička P./1, Deml L./2, Deml V./1, Pachl T./1, Teplý L./2, Váně M. ml./1, Řehák T./1.
Asistence: Štancl J.ml./1, Faltys J./1, Záleský V./1, Buřval L./1. – Pachl T./1, Teplý L./2, Zavřel T./2, Kvasnička P./1, Deml V./1, Deml L./1, Váně M. ml./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  3 : 7             HOSTALEK W V                     Utkání č. 173
Góly: Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jiří. – Zajíček J./1, Provazník D./1, Umlauf L./2, Řehák V./1, Hájek R./2.
Asistence: Hrdina M./1, Junek J./1, Baum D./1. – Řehák V./1, Umlauf L./1, Zeman B./1, Zajíček J./2, Kolář R./1, Provazník D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 14.1.2023

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    1 : 3                   4dox                                Utkání č. 174
Góly: Čaban L./1. – Ordoš D./1, Bednář M./1, Vomočil J./1.
Asistence: Hruša T./1. – Ordoš D./1, Bednář M./1, Vomočil J./1
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC FLYERS Třebovice                2 : 0      HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice             Utkání č. 175
Góly: Dejdar M./2. 
Asistence: Žejdlík V./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Tresty: 7 : 5      Těšínský Lukáš 5+OK, Doležal Milan 5+OK.
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC LDM                                    2 : 12       HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 176
Góly: Novák O./1, Novák D./1. -Boháček J./5, Vašinka O./1, Vomočil D./2, Chroust R./2, Špička R./1, Zahálka J./1.
Asistence: Čečotka M./1, Novák O./1. – Šváb L./1, Zahálka J./1, Chroust R./4, Kvapil D./1, Sonták J./1, Boháček J./3.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

SudNEtřeba                              4 : 6            STARMON                             Utkání č. 177
Góly: Počtýnský T./1, Hrčka M./1, Moravec J./1, Jílek F./1. – Herynek T./1, Mastík J./1, Maršík J./1, Malý P./1, Voda J./1, Sirový T./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./1, Keprta M./1, Počtýnský T./1. – Voda J./2, Štyndl R./1, Mastík J./1, Sirový T./1, Maršík J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 15.1.2023

HC CZLOKO                              2 : 5         HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              Utkání č. 178
Góly: Kareš M./1, Vondra J./1. – Motl M./2, Strnad M. ml./3.
Asistence: Sokol M./1, Broulík M. st./1. – Kovář P./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Beneš J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        2 : 4            HPS Osík                      Utkání č. 179
Góly: Zahradník J./1, Kvičera P./1. – Šauer J./1, Šnajdr J./2, Vomáčka L./1.
Asistence: Diblík T./1, Kaška M./1. – Šnajdr J./1, Šauer J./1, Říha O./1, Hladík O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 16.1.2023

HOSTALEK W V                        0 : 14      PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí          Utkání č. 180
Góly: – Deml V./1, Váně M. ml./3, Vavřina T./1, Teplý L./3, Trnka J./1, Šafář L./2, Kvasnička P./1, Deml L./1, Řehák T./1.
Asistence: – Deml L./5, Kvasnička P./2, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./1, Pachl T./3, Deml V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   3 : 5            HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 181
Góly: Kořízek R./1, Pecháček M./1, Prokop P./1. – Skuček P./2, Musil L./2, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Pecháček M./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Buřval L./1. – Melichar K./1, Palán R./1, Voleský M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.1.2023

LOMAX Česká Třebová            4 : 2            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 182
Góly: David J./1, Resler M./1, Vašátko R./1, Mifek K./1. – Leksa D./1, Hruša T./1.
Asistence: Telecký A./1, Zatočil M./1, David J./1, Resler Miroslav./1. – Smutný Z./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

4dox                                         8 : 7 SN     HC RYDO Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 183
Góly: Pecháček R./2, Novák V./1, Šťovíček M./2, Baumgartl T./1, Moravec K./1, Ordoš D./1. – Wasserbauer L./1, Cincibuch P./3, Matras L./1, Flídr J./1, Řehák Z./1.
Asistence: Novák J./1, Marek L./1, Šťovíček T./1, Moravec K./1, Ordoš D./2, Pecháček R./1. – Řehák Z./1, Matras L./3, Cincibuch P./1, Wasserbauer L./1, Flídr J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 18.1.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         3 : 5          HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           Utkání č. 152
Góly: Matras L./1, Dvořák F./1, Cincibuch P./1. – Šeda L./1, Dobruský M./1, Herman P./1, Langhammer R./2.
Asistence: Bouška T./1, Cincibuch P./1, Dvořák F./1. – Matoušek J./1, Absolon D./1, Šeda L./2, Šeda J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                             6 : 5        PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 147
Góly: Melichar K./1, Palán R./2, Voleský M./1, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1. – Zavřel T./1, Kvasnička P./1, Deml V./1, Deml L./1, Váně M. ml./1.
Asistence: Voleský P./2, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1, Bečvář R./1.
Tresty: 6 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 20.1.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   3 : 11        ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               Utkání č. 184
Góly: Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina M./1. – Doha V./3, Chudý J./4, Linhart M./1, Pavlák P./2, Maleček T./1.
Asistence: Hrdina J./3. – Pavlák P./3, Šána P./1, Doležal L./2, Chudý J./1, Linhart M./1, Doha V./2, Čejka T./1.
Tresty: 4 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HPS Osík                                   6 : 3           HC PaPoS                                Utkání č. 185
Góly: Motyčka M. ml./1, Říha O./1, Girčák M./1, Kalibán R./2, Třasák L./1. – Matoušek M./2, Stránský P./1.
Asistence: Šnajdr J./3, Petraš S./1, Vomáčka R./1, Šauer J./1. – Kopecký F./1, Kopecký P./1, Brand M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 21.1.2023

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         1 : 6        HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí         Utkání č. 186
Góly: Karpíšek D./1. – Kvičera P./1, Tomeš M./1, Štorek L./1, Diblík T./1, Procházka O./1, Zahradník J./1.
Asistence: Šváb L./1. – Tomeš M./2, Diblík T./1, Procházka O./1, Mareček T./1, Kuda M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    5 : 2           HC LDM                                  Utkání č. 187
Góly: Mikulecký M./1, Rybka L./1, Břehovský M./2, Mikulecký O./1. – Gremlica D./1, Jiroušek J./1.
Asistence: Prejsler O./1, Mrštný M./2, Soukup M./1. -Dobroucký E./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 22.1.2023

HC LUMIUS                               6 : 1           HOSTALEK W V                      Utkání č. 146
Góly: Nešický Jakub./1, Dlouhý R./1, Novotný J./2, Tölg J./1, Šebrle J./1. – Zeman B./1.
Asistence: Šebrle J./1, Tölg J./2, Sokol B./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 23.1.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          2 : 8           LOMAX Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 188
Góly: Bouška T./2. – Horák J./1, Zatočil M./2, Juřina J./1, Schlögl M/1, Hapala M./2, Vašátko R./1.
Asistence: Žádný J./2. – Zatočil M./2, Juřina J./2, Resler Michael./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Schlögl M/2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

STARMON                                 1 : 4           HC FLYERS Třebovice             Utkání č. 189
Góly: Maršík J./1. – Hejč M. ml./2, Novák M./1, Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1. – Kašpar P./1, Bělka T./1, Knoflíček J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 24.1.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice            4 : 5           4dox                                       Utkání č. 190
Góly: Langhammer R./1, Matoušek J./1, Broulík P./1, Dalecký J./1. – Ordoš M./1, Novák V./1, Vomočil J./3.
Asistence: Šeda L./2, Broulík P./1, Hanus M./1. – Šťovíček T./1, Vomočil J./1, Pecháček R./1, Novák V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 27.1.2023

HOSTALEK W V                        0 : 9            HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 191
Góly: – Bečvář R./1, Voleský M./1, Palán R./2, Melichar K./2, Skuček P./2, Musil L./1.
Asistence: – Musil L./2, Glac J./1, Voleský P./1, Skuček P./1, Voleský M./2, Palán R./1, Pachl M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        6 : 2            ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí             Utkání č. 192
Góly: Paclík L./1, Deml L./1, Deml V./1, Šeda P./1, Teplý L./2. – Doha V./2.
Asistence: Pachl T./1, Teplý L./1, Zavřel T./1, Deml L./1, Deml V./1. – Pavlák P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 28.1.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  4 : 7           HC LUMIUS                             Utkání č. 193
Góly: Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina jiří./3. – Sokol B./1, Nešický J./1, Tölg J./3, Novotný J./1, Křepela R./1. 
Asistence: Hrdina Jan ml./2, Hrdina f. ml./1, Hrdina Jan st./1. – Dlouhý R./2, Šebrle J./3, Sokol B./2.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Melichar K.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              2 : 1 SN           HPS OSÍK                          Utkání č. 194
Góly: Beneš J./1, Škorpil Z. – Šnajdr J./1.
Asistence: Jančák D./1. – Šauer J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Melichar K.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   2 : 6            SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 195
Góly: Šeda J./1, Hozák J./1. – Syrový K./2, Kolář M./1, Keprta M./2, Marek J./1.
Asistence: Hladík D./1, Matějka L./1. – Stejskal J./1, Syrový T./2, Syrový V./1, Počtýnský T./1, Syrový K./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

HC LDM                                    4 : 1            HC CZLOKO                           Utkání č. 196
Góly: Kutzer K./1, Jiroušek J./3. – Sokol M./1.
Asistence: Dobroucký E./1. – Vostřák A./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí:  Telecký A.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        8 : 3            BANDITI                                 Utkání č. 197
Góly: Procházka O./4, Diblík T./1, Vaňous J./1, Štěch M./1, Tomeš M./1. – Břehovský M./1, Mrštný M./1, Vraspír L./1.
Asistence: Zahradník J./4, Procházka O./1, Kaška M./1. – Soukup M./2, Prejsler O./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí:  Havránek T., Telecký A.

HC PaPoS                                  3 : 5         HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 198
Góly: Matoušek M./1, Číp P./1, Kopecký F./1. – Vomočil D./3, Chroust R./1, Karpíšek D./1.
Asistence: Kopecký P./1, Brusenbauch A./1, Matoušek M./1. – Chroust R./3, Vomočil D./1, Karpíšek D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 0
Rozhodčí:  Havránek T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 29.1.2023

HC CALIBRA                             8 : 4             HC LUMIUS                           Utkání č. 127
Góly: Skuček P./2, Melichar K./1, Bečvář R./1, Musil L./2, Voleský M./2. – Dlouhý R./1, Nešický Jakub./1, Šebrle J./1, Řehák L./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./2, Musil L./2, Pachl M./1, Melichar K./2, Voleský M./1. – Fečko E./1, Dlouhý R./1, Tölg J./1, Šebrle J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí:  Holub L., Telecký A.