Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 28. února
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 2. března
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 3. března
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Hokej pro příchozí


4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Výsledky zápasů-III.část 2022/2023

CHL dne 6.2.2023

ADBA Ústí Nad Orlicí               8 : 0              HC ZD Dolní Újezd              Utkání č. 199
Góly: Doha V./1, Šulc P./1, Pavlák P./4, Chudý J./1, Krejsa J./1.
Asistence: Pavlák P./2, Chudý J./1, Doha V./3, Jurco P./1, Matyáš J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.2.2023

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    7 : 5          HC RYDO Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 201
Góly: Smutný Z./4, Leksa D./1, Hozák J./1, Kubový K./1. – Paták M./1, Wasserbauer L./1, Bílý Z./1, Cincibuch P./1. Malinský M./1.
Asistence: Lukáč J./1, Šeda J./3, Hruša T./1, Smutný Z./1. – Cincibuch P./2, Hajsler M./1, Deml M./1, Flídr J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

STARMON                                 5 : 7          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 202
Góly: Jiruf T./2, Jiruf M./1, Sirový T./1, Klusáček O./1. – Chroust R./4, Boháček J./2, Špička R./1.
Asistence: Sirový T./1, Klusáček O./1, Maršík J./2, Herynek T./1. – Boháček J./5, Jelínek L./1, Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 10.2.2023

SudNEtřeba                              3 : 2            HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 203
Góly: Moravec J./1, Dočkal M./1, Hrčka M./1. – Šnajdr J./1, Motyčka M. ml./1.
Asistence: Kolář M./1, Pánek J. ml./1. – Šauer J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

SOLIDA Bystřec                        1 : 2           HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 204
Góly: Tomeš M./1 – Rychtařík P./1, Šeda L./1.
Asistence: Hrdina J./1. – Absolon D./1, Broulík P./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2              Hrdina Jiří 5+OK Vražení na hrazení.
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 11.2.2023

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        7 : 3           HC CZLOKO                            Utkání č. 205
Góly: Zahradník J./4, Procházka O./1, Šiler P./1, Štěch M./1. – Kareš M./1, Bureš R./1, Sokol M./1.
Asistence: Řehák A./2, Šiler P./1, Mareček T./2, Procházka O./1. – Krahulec P./1, Vostřák A./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    5 : 6           HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice            Utkání č. 206
Góly: Jiroušek J./1, Kutzer K./2, Sršeň Milan./1, Novák D./1. – Bartaloš J./2, Strnad M. ml./3, Vaníček R./1.
Asistence: Jansa M./1, Jiroušek J./2, Sršeň Martin./2. – Strnad M. ml./2, Ondráček R./1, Eliáš P./1, Motl M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                   8 : 7            HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 207
Góly: Vraspír L./2, Soukup M./4, Prejsler O./2. – Matoušek M./1, Kopecký F./2, Plašil R./1, Tomeš J./1, Stránský P./2.
Asistence: Lustyk M./2, Steinmetz K./2, Břehovský M./2, Soukup M./1, Prejsler O./1. – Stránský P./3, Číp P./2, Matoušek M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CALIBRA                             2 : 11          PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 208
Góly: Musil L./1, Melichar K./1. – Váně M. ml./4, Zavřel T./2, Teplý L./2, Pachl T./1, Paclík L./1, Deml V./1.
Asistence: Voleský P./1. – Zavřel T./3, Paclík L./2, Deml L./1, Řehák T./2, Váně M. ml./2, Pachl T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 12.2.2023

HOSTALEK W V                        6 : 3             4dox                                      Utkání č. 209
Góly: Čapek F./3, Hájek R./1, Umlauf L./1, Provazník D./1. – Moravec K./1, Ordoš M./1, Marek L./1.
Asistence: Zeman L./3, Zajíček J./2, Kolář P./1. – Pecháček R./2, Moravec K./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Melichar K.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             5 : 4          HC FLYERS Třebovice              Utkání č. 210
Góly: Lunka J./3, Zatočil M./1, Telecký A./1. – Mastík R,/1, Hejč M. ml./1, Těšínský L./2.
Asistence: Mifek K./2, Lunka J./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Resler Michael./1. – Hejč M. st./1, Těšínský L./1, Hejč M. ml./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Melichar K.

CHL dne 13.2.2023

HC LUMIUS                              3 : 4 SN      HC ZD Dolní Újezd                Utkání č. 211
Góly: Sokol B./1, Tölg J./2. – Prokop P./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kopecký J./1, Vomočil T./1.
Asistence: Dlouhý R./2. – Pecháček R./1, Záleský V./1, Buřval L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HPS Osík                                   2 : 5           TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 212
Góly: Šnajdr J./1, Říha O./1. – Čaban L./1, Lukáč J./1, Prokopec D./1, Smutný Z./1, Hruša T./1.
Asistence: Kalibán R./1, Motyčka M./1. – Kubový K./2, Smutný Z./1, Leksa D./1, Lukáč J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 14.2.2023

STARMON                                3 : 4           SudNEtřeba                            Utkání č. 213
Góly: Jiruf T./2, Maršík J./1. – Syrový V./1, Moravec J./2, Pánek J. ml./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1, Maršík J./1, Havran P./1. – Počtýnský T./1, Syrový V./1, Syrový K./2.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        4 : 6        HC RYDO Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 214
Góly: Chroust R./1, Boháček J./1, Karpíšek D./1, Rejsa M./1. – Cincibuch P./3, Žádný J./1, Brozek J./1, Matras L./1.
Asistence: Boháček J./2, Chroust R./1, Špička R./1. – Flídr J./1, Žádný J./1, Cincibuch P./1, Dvořák F./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 17.2.2023

4dox                                          2 : 1           LOMAX                                   Utkání č. 216
Góly: Šťovíček T./1, Pecháček R./1. – Horák J./1.
Asistence: Ordoš D./1, Marek L./1. – Skalický M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 20.2.2023

HC CZLOKO                               1 : 4           HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice           Utkání č. 218
Góly: Beránek R./1. – Motl M./1, Vaníček R./2, Holub L./1.
Asistence: Kareš M./1. – Strnad M. ml./1, Škorpil Z./1, Kovář P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS                                 11 : 5           HC LDM                       Utkání č. 219
Góly: Urban P./2, Plašil R./2, Číp P./2, Stránský P./2, Kopecký F./3. – Jandera J./2, Čečotka M./1, Dobroucký E./1, Novák D./1.
Asistence: Stránský P./2, Urban P./1, Kopecký F./1, Plašil R./3, Matoušek M./4. – Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./1, Částek M./1, Novák D./1, Kutzer K./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek.

CHL dne 21.2.2023

PROPLAST Ústí nad orlicí         9 : 2           HC LUMIUS                            Utkání č. 220
Góly: Váně M. ml./3, Zavřel T./3, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1, Šeda P./1. – Novotný J./2.
Asistence: Zavřel T./2, Šeda P./3, Vavřina T./1, Váně M. ml./1, Řehák T./1, Deml V./1. – Nespěšný L./1, Dobiáš P./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        6 : 2           BANDITI                                  Utkání č. 221
Góly: Diblík T./1, Kaška M./3, Šimek O./1, Řehák A./1. – Špička D./1, Kašpar L./1.
Asistence: Kaška M./1, Diblík T./2, Ulrych T./1, Procházka O./1, Šimek O./1. – Mrštný M./1, Vraspír L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek.

CHL dne 24.2.2023

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                5 : 0            HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 222
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

HOSTALEK W V                        2 : 6           HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice         Utkání č. 223
Góly: Řehák V./1, Zeman L./1. – Dalecký J./2, Doležal M./2, Šeda L./2.
Asistence: Horníček P./1, Umlauf L./1. – Šeda L./2, Rychtařík P./2, Doležal M./1, Dalecký J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R.

CHL dne 25.2.2023

HC FLYERS Třebovice               3 : 2            4dox                                       Utkání č. 224
Góly: Naisar F./1, Bělka T./1, Lachman M./1. – Ordoš D./1, Moravec K./1.
Asistence: Lachman M./1, Hejč M. ml./1. – Šťovíček T./1, Novák J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                              2 : 4           HC TYPOS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 225
Góly: Hrčka M./1, Moravec J./1. – Vomočil D./1, Chroust R./2, Špička R./1.
Asistence: Tomek V./1. – Jelínek L./1, Špička R./1, Chroust R./1, Vomočil D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                   5 : 0            HC CZLOKO                            Utkání č. 226
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

LOMAX Česká Třebová                       4 : 5       HC SOLIDA Bystřec          Utkání č. 227
Góly: Resler Miroslav./1, Resler Michael./1, Lunka J./1, Horák J./1. – Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan ml./2, Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Zatočil M./2, Horák J./1, Telecký A./1. – Hrdina Jan ml./1, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina Jan st./2, Hrdina Jakub./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Orlich J.

CHL dne 27.2.2023

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    2 : 4           STARMON                              Utkání č. 228
Góly: Kubový K./1, Matějka L./1. – Jiruf M./1, Malý P./2, Kopecký P./1.
Asistence: Šeda J./1, Hruša T./1. – Klusáček O./1, Herynek T./1, Sirový T./1, Maršík J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    8 : 1          HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 229
Góly: Novák D./1, Pávíček J./1, Částek M./1, Novák O./3, Kutzer K./1, Čečotka M./1. – Kaška M./1.
Asistence: Pávíček J./2, Novák O./1, Sršeň M./2, Novák D./2, Gremlica D./1. – Šiler P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 28.2.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         9 : 4            HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 230
Góly: Cincibuch P./5, Deml M./1, Řehák Z./1, Matras L./2. – Vomáčka L./1, Petraš S./1, Fišer T./1, Broulík M./1.
Asistence: Hajsler M./1, Matras L./1, Řehák Z./1, Dvořák F./1, Bílý V./1, Cincibuch P./2, Flídr J./1. – Petraš S./1, Motyčka M. ml./1,Broulík M./1, Třasák L./1. 
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice               12 : 1            HC PaPoS                                Utkání č. 231
Góly: Vaníček R./3, Škorpil Z./3, Strnad M. ml./6. – Urban P./1.
Asistence: Škorpil Z./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Eliáš P./3, Vaníček R./3, Eliáš P./1, Kovář P./2, Sedlák P./1. – Matoušek Matěj./1. 
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 3.3.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           5 : 2            HC FLYERS Třebovice            Utkání č. 215
Góly: Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./1, Vyleťal M./1, Broulík P./1, Absolon D./1. – Hejč M. ml./1, Dejdar M./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./1, Broulík P./1, Hanus M./1, Šeda J./1, Matoušek J./1. – Žídek J./1, Dejdar O./1. 
Tresty: 2 : 7
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 4.3.2023

HC ZS Dolní Újezd                    2 : 3            HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 233
Góly: Pecháček M./1, Záleský V./1. – Melichar K./1, Skuček P./1, Voleský M./1.
Asistence: Kárský J./1, Kárský P./1. – Musil L./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   4 : 5 SN      HC TYPOS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 234
Góly: Kubový K./1, Pytlík D./1, Hruša T./1, Doskočil Michal./1. – Boháček J./2, Chroust R./2, Karpíšek D./1.
Asistence: Doskočil Martin./1, Kubový K./1, Smutný Z./1. – Chroust R./2, Boháček J./2.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Doubrava T., Orlich J.

HC CZLOKO                              6 : 5            HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 235
Góly: Sokol M./1, Vondra J./1, Kareš M./1, Beránek R./2, Broulík M. st./1. – Kopecký F./2, Číp P./1, Matoušek Matěj./1, Matoušek Martin./1.
Asistence: Vostřák A./1, Smola M. ml./2, Sokol M./1, Kolář M./1. – Kopecký P./2, Matoušek Martin./1, Číp P./1
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Broulík M., Orlich J.

CHL dne 6.3.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         5 : 7            SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 236
Góly: Bílý Z./1, Flídr Jaromír./1, Matras L./1, Cincibuch P./2. – Tomek V./1, Voleský M./1, Moravec J./4, Syrový V./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./2, Matras L./2, Dvořák F./1. – Syrový V./2, Tomek V./2, Moravec J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HPS Osík                                   0 : 5            STARMON                             Utkání č. 237
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.3.2023

HC RIETER Ústí nad orlicí         0 : 5           HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice           Utkání č. 238
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

BANDITI                                    5 : 3            HC LDM                                 Utkání č. 239
Góly: Soukup M./1, Rybka L./2, Prejsler O./2. – Pávíček J./1, Sršeň M./1, Novák O./1.
Asistence: Lustyk M./2, Soukup M./1, Břehovský M./2. – Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 10.3.2023

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        3 : 4 SN       ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí            Utkání č. 240
Góly: Šeda P./1, Váně M. ml./1, Pachl T./1. – Krejsa J./2, Doha V./1, Šulc P./1.
Asistence: Váně M. ml./1, Zavřel T./1, Janoušek J./1. – Doha V./1, Krejsa J./1, Morkes R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Havránek T.

LOMAX Česká Třebová             5 : 2            HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice        Utkání č. 241
Góly: Resler Michael./2, David J./1, Lunka J./1, Chudý V./1. – Dalecký J./1, Doležal M./1.
Asistence: Resler Miroslav./1, Chudý V./1, Bezdíček T./2, Lunka J./1. – Rychtařík P./1, Dalecký J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Havránek T.

CHL dne 11.3.2023

4dox                                          4 : 3            HC SOLIDA Bystřec              Utkání č. 242
Góly: Šafář J./1, Moravec K./2, Marek L./1. – Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jiří./2.
Asistence: Ordoš M./1, Vomočil J./2, Pecháček R./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Kalousek P./1, Hrdina Jan st./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Třebovice               4 : 2            HOSTALEK W V                      Utkání č. 243
Góly: Dejdar M./1, Kmošek F./2, Hejč M. st./1. – Kolář O./1, Zeman L./1.
Asistence: Dejdar O./2, Hejč M. st./1, Žejdlík V./1. – Zeman L./1, Zeman B./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        5 : 0            HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 244
Góly:                                   KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    2 : 4            HC CZLOKO                           Utkání č. 245
Góly: Gremlica D./2. – Sokol M./1, Krahulec P./1, Kareš M./1, Smola M. st./1.
Asistence: Novák D./1, Částek M./1. – Smola M. st./1, Vašátko T./1, Smola M. ml./2.
Tresty: 4 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice                5 : 8            BANDITI                           Utkání č. 246
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1, Eliáš P./1, Škorpil Z./2, Motl M./1. – Kalina T./1, Lustyk M./3, Špička D./1, Vraspír L./2, Mrštný M./1.
Asistence: Ondráček R./1, Škorpil Z./1, Motl M./1, Vaníček R./1, Strnad M. ml./1. – Prejsler O./1, Mrštný M./1, Kalina T./3, Břehovský M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 12.3.2023

SudNEtřeba                              3 : 2            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 247
Góly: Syrový K./1, Syrový V./1, Stejskal J./1. – Lukáč J./1, Matějka L./1.
Asistence: Moravec J./1, Syrový K./1, Hrčka M./1. – Hozák J./1, Hladík D./1.
Tresty: 5 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS                                  0 : 6           HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 248
Góly: Kaška M./1, Zahradník J./1, Diblík T./1, Šimek O./1, Sýkora B./1, Tomeš M./1.
Asistence: Ulrych T./2, Šimek O./1, Procházka O./1, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Matoušek R.

HC CALIBRA                              7 : 4           HC LUMIUS                            Utkání č. 200
Góly: Musil L./1, Voleský M./2, Musil L./1, Skuček P./2, Voleský P./1. – Novotný J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Řehák M./1, Tölg J./1.
Asistence: Voleský M./1, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Bečvář R./1, Musil L./1, Pachl M./1. – Tölg J./1, Šebrle J./1, Řehák L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.3.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           5 : 0            4dox                                       Utkání č. 249
Góly: Doležal M./2, Provazník T./2, Broulík P./1. 
Asistence: Broulík P./1, Šeda L./2, Dobruský M./1, Bárta T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   3 : 15          PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí     Utkání č. 250
Góly: Kasal Z./1, Kárský P./2. – Deml L./4, Váně M. ml./3, Šeda P./4, Teplý L./3, Kvasnička P./1.
Asistence: Záleský V./1, Kořízek R./2. – Deml V./2, Šeda P./2, Teplý L./1, Kvasnička P./1, Řehák T./3, Váně M. ml./3, Vavřina T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 14.3.2023

STARMON                                7 : 2            HC RYDO Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 251
Góly: Kopecký J./1, Jiruf T./1, Kopecký P./2, Štyndl R./2, Havran P./1. – Cincibuch P./1, Kroulík J./1.
Asistence: Chadima O./1, Štyndl R./2, Maršík J./1, Jiruf M./2, Havran P./1. – Bouška T./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Orlich J.

CHL dne 17.3.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  0 : 4            HC FLYERS Třebovice             Utkání č. 253
Góly: Jirmásek J./3, Těšínský L./1.
Asistence: Těšímský L./1, Jirmásek J./1, Kmošek F./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HOSTALEK W V                        6 : 4            LOMAX Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 252
Góly: Zajíček J./2, Řehák V./3, Zeman L./1. – Schlögl M./1, Vašátko R./1, Bezdíček T./1, Resler Miroslav./1.
Asistence: Zeman L./4, Hájek R./1, Zajíček J./1. – Vašátko R./1, Zatočil M./1, Resler Michael./1, Schlögl M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 19.3.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  2 : 5            HOSTALEK W V                      Utkání č. 217
Góly: Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1. – Provazník D./1, Zajíček J./2, Kolář R./1, Řehák V./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jan. ml./1, Hrdina Jan st./1. – Kolář R./1, Hájek R./1, Provazník D./1, Plch M./1, Řehák V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 21.3.2023

HC LUMIUS                               6 : 11           ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí            Utkání č. 232
Góly: Šebrle J./1, Tölg J./2, Dobiáš P./1, Mazal J./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Šulc P./3, Doha V./4, Maleček T./1, Pavlák P./1, Jurco P./1, Matyáš J./1.
Asistence: Dobiáš P./1, Fečko E./1, Sýbrt D./1, Dlouhý R./1, Řehák M./1. – Exler O./1, Čejka T./1, Šulc P./1, Matyáš J./1, Maleček T./1, Jurco P./1, Pavlák P./3, Krejsa J./2.
Tresty: 2 : 6
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.