Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 28. února
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 2. března
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 3. března
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Hokej pro příchozí


4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Rozlosování zápasů 2023/2024 2.část

dendatumhodinač. utk.domácíhostéskorepoznámka
pátek24.11.2320:00 - 21:30111HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHPS Osík 8 : 6
pátek24.11.2321:30 - 23:00112HC CALIBRAHC ZD Dolní Újezd8 : 3
sobota25.11.2312:00 - 13:30113HC KOCOUŘI SkořeniceK VETERANS2 : 8
sobota25.11.2313:30 - 15:00114HC Kačeři KerharticeHC LDM2 : 6
sobota25.11.2319:15 - 20:45115PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíHC FLYERS Třebovice5 : 1
sobota25.11.2320:45 - 22:15116HC SOLIDA BystřecHC TYPOS Česká Třebová2 : 6
neděle26.11.2316:15 - 17:45117HC CZLOKOHC PaPoS2 : 4
neděle26.11.2317:45 - 19:151184doxTUROVÁCI Podlesí2 : 7
pondělí27.11.2320:15 - 21:45119SudNEtřebaSTARMON2 : 5
pondělí27.11.2321:45 - 23:15120ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíLOMAX Česká Třebová5 : 2
úterý28.11.2320:15 - 21:45121HC RYDO Česká TřebováHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí3 : 4
úterý28.11.2321:45 - 23:15122HC LDMHC CZLOKO3 : 2
pátek1.12.2320:00 - 21:30123HPS Osík HC Kačeři Kerhartice3 : 4
pátek1.12.2321:30 - 23:00124HC FLYERS TřeboviceLOMAX Česká Třebová0 : 3
sobota2.12.2312:00 - 13:30125HC ZD Dolní ÚjezdHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice2 : 3
sobota2.12.2313:30 - 15:00126K VETERANSADBA Ústí nad Orlicí2 : 9
sobota2.12.2319:15 - 20:45127HC LUMIUSHC SOLIDA Bystřec12 : 4
sobota2.12.2320:45 - 22:15128PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíHC CALIBRA7 : 6
pondělí4.12.2320:15 - 21:45129HC TYPOS Česká Třebová4dox4 : 1
pondělí4.12.2321:45 - 23:15130TUROVÁCI PodlesíSudNEtřeba1 : 3
úterý5.12.2320:15 - 21:45131LOMAX Česká TřebováHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice6 : 2
úterý5.12.2321:45 - 23:15132STARMONHC LUMIUS6 : 1
pátek8.12.2320:00 - 21:30133HC ZD Dolní ÚjezdPROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí0 : 5KONTUMACE
pátek8.12.2321:30 - 23:00134K VETERANSHC CALIBRA2 : 5
sobota9.12.2319:15 - 20:45135ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíHC FLYERS Třebovice6 : 3
sobota9.12.2320:45 - 22:15136SudNEtřebaHC SOLIDA Bystřec9 : 2
neděle10.12.2310:00 - 11:30137TUROVÁCI PodlesíHC TYPOS Česká Třebová5 : 1
neděle10.12.2311:30 - 13:00138HC CZLOKOHPS Osík 3 : 5
neděle10.12.2317:45 - 19:15143HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHC Kačeři Kerhartice2 : 4
pondělí11.12.2320:15 - 21:45140HC PaPoSHC LDM2 : 7
pondělí11.12.2321:45 - 23:151414doxHC LUMIUS3 : 5
úterý12.12.2320:15 - 21:45142SudNEtřebaHC TYPOS Česká Třebová6 : 1
pátek15.12.2319:45 - 21:15144LOMAX Česká TřebováK VETERANS2 : 1
pátek15.12.2321:15 - 22:45145HPS Osík HC PaPoS1 : 5
pondělí18.12.2320:15 - 21:45146STARMONTUROVÁCI Podlesí2 : 1
pondělí18.12.2321:45 - 23:15147HC CALIBRAHC FLYERS Třebovice6 : 1
úterý19.12.2320:15 - 21:45148HC RYDO Česká TřebováHC CZLOKO4 : 2
úterý19.12.2321:45 - 23:15149HC KOCOUŘI SkořeniceADBA Ústí nad Orlicí2 : 4
pátek22.12.2318:30 - 20:00150HC SOLIDA Bystřec4dox3 : 1
pátek22.12.2320:00 - 21:30151HC CALIBRALOMAX Česká Třebová6 : 4
pátek22.12.2321:30 - 23:00152HC KOCOUŘI SkořenicePROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí5 : 0KONTUMACE
sobota23.12.2321:00 - 22:30158HC LDMHPS Osík 7 : 1
sobota23.12.2312:30 - 14:00139HC Kačeři KerharticeHC RYDO Česká Třebová0 : 7
2024202420242024
úterý2.1.2420:15 - 21:45153ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíHC ZD Dolní Újezd4 : 5
úterý2.1.2421:45 - 23:15154HC TYPOS Česká TřebováSTARMON2 : 7
sobota6.1.249:15 - 10:45159HC PaPoSHC Kačeři Kerhartice6 : 4
sobota6.1.2410:45 - 12:15160HC CZLOKOHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí4 : 6
sobota6.1.2416:30 - 18:001554doxSudNEtřeba4 : 1
sobota6.1.2418:00 - 19:30156PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíK VETERANS3 : 2
sobota6.1.2419:30 - 21:00157HC FLYERS TřeboviceHC ZD Dolní Újezd0 : 6
neděle7.1.2416:15 - 17:45161TUROVÁCI PodlesíHC SOLIDA Bystřec2 : 3
neděle7.1.2417:45 - 19:15162HC TYPOS Česká TřebováHC LUMIUS1 : 4
pondělí8.1.2420:15 - 21:45163STARMON4dox8 : 3
pondělí8.1.2421:45 - 23:15164HC KOCOUŘI SkořeniceHC FLYERS Třebovice3 : 1
úterý9.1.2420:15 - 21:45165HC PaPoSHC RYDO Česká Třebová3 : 6
úterý9.1.2421:45 - 23:15166PROPLAST Ústí nad OrlicíADBA Ústí nad Orlicí2 : 5
pátek12.1.2419:45 - 21:15167HC ZD Dolní ÚjezdLOMAX Česká Třebová2 : 9
pátek12.1.2421:15 - 22:45168HC FLYERS TřeboviceK VETERANS2 : 5
sobota13.1.2413:30 - 15:00170HC Rieter Ústí nad OrlicíHC PaPoS4 : 2
sobota13.1.2419:15 - 20:45171HC Kačeři KerharticeHC CZLOKO5 : 1
sobota13.1.2420:45 - 22:15172HC CALIBRAHC KOCOUŘI Skořenice6 : 2
neděle14.1.248:45 - 10:15173HC LUMIUSSudNEtřeba2 : 3SN
pondělí15.1.2420:15 - 21:45174HC SOLIDA BystřecSTARMON7 : 4
pondělí15.1.2421:45 - 23:15175ADBA Ústí nad OrlicíHC CALIBRA7 : 1
úterý16.1.2420:15 - 21:45176LOMAX Česká TřebováPROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí6 : 3
úterý16.1.2421:45 - 23:15177HPS Osík HC RYDO Česká Třebová6 : 7
pátek19.1.2418:15 - 15:45169HC RYDO Česká TřebováHC LDM2 : 5
sobota20.1.2409:00 - 10:30178K VETERANSHC ZD Dolní Újezd8 : 1
sobota20.1.2410:30 - 12:00179HC LDMHC Rieter Ústí nad Orlicí9 : 3
sobota20.1.2412:00 - 13:30180HC LUMIUSTUROVÁCI Podlesí5 : 4SN