Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 28. února
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 2. března
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 3. března
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Hokej pro příchozí


4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Výsledky zápasů-I.část 2023/2024

CHL dne 11.9.2023

HC CALIBRA                             4 : 5 SN     LOMAX Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 1
Góly: Voleský M./3, Skuček P./1. – Resler Michael/1, Pytlík D./1, Schlögl M./1, Nosál A./1, Šudoma M./1.
Asistence: Musil L./1, Voleský M./1, Skuček P./1, Pachl M./1. – Šudoma M./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Nosál A./1, Schlögl M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová           4 : 3       HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 2
Góly: Cincibuch P./3, Řehák Z./1. – Zahradník J./2, Řehák A./1.
Asistence: Deml M./1, Dvořák F./1. – Procházka O./1, Jansa A./1, Škorpil Z./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 12.9.2023

STARMON                                17 : 2             HC PaPoS                           Utkání č. 3
Góly: Havran P./1, Maršík J./3, Jiruf M./3, Malý P./3, Štyndl R./1, Voda J./2, Urban P./1, Kopecký P./2, Herynek T./1. – Stránský P./1, Kopecký F./1.
Asistence: Maršík J./1, Voda J./3, Havran P./1, Kopecký P./4, Urban P./3, Mastík J./1, Jiruf M./1, Herynek T./1. – Hruška L./1, Sedlačík M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                3 : 4 SN           4dox                                  Utkání č. 4
Góly: Kopecký J./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kasal J./1. – Baumgartl T./1, Pecháček R./2, Moravec K./1.
Asistence: Lustyk M./1, Kyncl J./1, Kárský P./1. – Dušek M./1, Vomočil J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 16.9.2023

SudNEtřeba                          8 : 2                HC LDM                               Utkání č. 5
Góly: Moravec J./2, Syrový K./1, Stejskal J./1, Syrový T./1, Syrový V./2, Marek J./1. – Sršeň Milan./1, Pávíček J./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./2, Jílek F./1, Stejskal J./2, Syrový K./1, Moravec J./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Gremlica D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.9.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice        3 : 2 SN       HC FLYERS Třebovice            Utkání č. 7
Góly: Doležal M/2, Šeda L./1. – Mastik R./1, Pleskot T./1.
Asistence: Bárta T./1, Dobruský M./1. – Bělka T./1 Pachl V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                5 : 0              HC CZLOKO                           Utkání č. 8
Góly:                              KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: 

HPS Osík                                4 : 3            HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 9
Góly: Hladík O./1, Hrdina J./1, Šnajdr J./1, Říha O./1. – Bartaloš J./2, Večeř F./1.
Asistence: Šnajdr J./1, Vomáčka L./1, Šauer J./1. – Čeman P./2, Večeř F./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 18.9.2023

HC LUMIUS                            0 : 5              K VETERANS                        Utkání č. 10
Góly: – Nesejt J./1, Horníček P./1, Provazník D./1, Umlauf L./1, Zeman L./1.
Asistence: – Řehák V./3, Halbrštát J./1, Hájek R./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

LOMAX Česká Třebová         4 : 3 SN     HC ZD DOLNÍ Újezd               Utkání č. 11
Góly: Resler Michael./1, Bezdíček T./1, Lunka J./1, Šudoma M./1. – Kasal J./1, Kopecký J./1, Lustyk M./1.
Asistence: Bezdíček T./2, Šudoma M./1. – Kopecký J./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Záleský V./1.
Tresty: 3 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 19.9.2023

HC LDM                                 0 : 3               STARMON                         Utkání č. 12
Góly: – Voda J./2, Maršík J./1.
Asistence: – Maršík J./1, Havran P./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       3 : 5            SudNEtřeba                        Utkání č. 13
Góly: Boháček J./2, Mikulecký O./1. – Moravec J./2, Syrový V./2, Pánek J. ml./1.
Asistence: Rejsa M./1, Jelínek L./1, Vídeňský P./1. – Syrový V./1, Syrový K./1, Moravec J./2, Počtýnský T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 22.9.2023

4dox                                         1 : 2              HC LUMIUS                          Utkání č. 14
Góly: Šparlínek, M./1. – Dobias P./1, Altenburger L./1.
Asistence: – Dlouhý R./1, Řehák L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Holub L.

K VETERANS                            1 : 8            HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice         Utkání č. 15
Góly: Zeman L./1. – Šeda L./4, Broulík P./1, Šeda J./1, Šebetka R./1, Doležal M./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1. – Šeda J./2, Broulík P./3, Šeda L./1, Provazník T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Holub L.

CHL dne 23.9.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  3 : 10           HC CALIBRA                         Utkání č. 16
Góly: Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jiří./2. – Pachl M./1, Musil L./5, Palán R./2, Skuček P./1, Melichar K./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jan ml./1, Dušek O./1, Klouček M./1. – Palán R./2, Voleský M./2, Skuček P./3, Holík L./1, Beneš M./1, Leschinger J./1.
Tresty: 7 : 3
Rozhodčí: Telecký A., Šána P.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                1 : 4     PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 17
Góly: Doležal L./1. – Deml L./1, Teplý L./2, Trnka J./1.
Asistence: – Pachl T./2, Deml L./1, Teplý O./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        7 : 0               HPS Osík                            Utkání č. 18
Góly: Procházka O./2, Zahradník J./1, Diblík T./2, Vaňous J./1, Kaška M./1. 
Asistence: Kaška M./2 Diblík T./2, Vítek P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HC CZLOKO                               1 : 7       HC RYDO Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 19
Góly: Vašátko R./1. – Matras L./2, Žádný J./2, Wasserbauer L./2, Řehák Z./1.
Asistence: – Wasserbauer L./3, Bouška T./1, Hajsler M./1, Žádný J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 24.9.2023

HC PaPoS                                  1 : 8         TUROVÁCI Podlesí                  Utkání č. 20
Góly: Smola M. ml./1. – Matějka L./1, Matějka V./2, Hruša T./2, Šeda J./2, Doskočil Martin./1.
Asistence: Plašil R./1. – Matějka V./3, Matějka L./1, Hladík D./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC FYERS Třebovice                 7 : 2           K VETERANS                          Utkání č. 22
Góly: Hejč M. ml./1, Mastík R./1, Pleskot T./2, Kalina T./2, Bělka T./1. – Kolář R./2.
Asistence: Žejdlík V./2, Pleskot T./1, Těšínský L./1. – Zajíček J./1, Umlauf L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.9.2023

HC LUMIUS                               3 : 4 SN     LOMAX Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 23
Góly: Sýbrt D./1, Dobias P./1, Tölg J./1. – Lunka J./1, Resler Michael./1, Šíma J./1, Šudoma M./1.
Asistence: Fečko E./1, Řehák L./1, Sokol B./1. – Kalhays R./2, Dobeš M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice               2 : 6           HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí    Utkání č. 24
Góly: Mejdr M./2. – Procházka O./3, Řehák A./1, Šimek O./1, Škorpil Z./1.
Asistence: Večeř F./1 – Diblík T./3, Zahradník J./2, Šimek O./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 26.9.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           3 : 0      4dox                                            Utkání č. 25
Góly: Matoušek J./1, Šeda L./1, Doležal M./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./2, Broulík P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                   2 : 5           HC CZLOKO                           Utkání č. 26
Góly: Vomáčka R./1, Motyčka M./1. – Sokol M./2, Kolář M./1, Vašátko R./1, Bureš R./1.
Asistence: Hrdina J./2. – Broulík M. st./1, Broulík M. ml./2, Vondra J./1, Vašátko R./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Matoušek R., Telecký A.

CHL dne 30.9.2023

HC CALIBRA                             5 : 0      ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                  Utkání č. 27
Góly:                                KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  5 : 1        HC SOLIDA Bystřec                    Utkání č. 28
Góly: Záleský V./2, Brůna D./1, Jirmásek J./2. – Hrdina Jakub./1.
Asistence: Kyncl J./1, Kasal J./1, Pecháček M./1, Faltys J./1. – Hrdina Josef.
Tresty: 4 : 5
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   8 : 1        HC LDM                                     Utkání č. 29
Góly: Šeda J./2, Matějka V./2, Hruša T./1, Kubový K./1, Matějka V./1, Šilar T./1. – Gremlica D./1.
Asistence: Matějka V./2, Matějka L./1, Hladík D./1, Šeda J./1, Šilar T./1, Smutný Z./1. – Kuda M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová       14 : 0        HC PaPoS                                  Utkání č. 30
Góly: Matras L./7, Cincibuch P./3, Bouška T./1, Zvolánek M./1, Žádný J./1, Flídr Jaromír./1.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./4, Matras L./2, Němec M./5, Žádný J./1, Bouška T./2.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                              0 : 5        HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              Utkání č. 31
Góly:                                 KONTUMACE!!!  
Asistence:  
Tresty:   :  
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

LOMAX Česká Třebová            3 : 4 SN    HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 32
Góly: Telecký A./1, Lunka J./2. – Šeda L./1, Rychtařík P./1, Šebetka R./1, Šeda J./1.
Asistence: Crha V./1, Radimecký F./1, Kalmaus R./1. – Šeda L./2.
Tresty: 4 : 5
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 2.10.2023

4dox                                         1 : 4          HC FLYERS Třebovice              Utkání č. 33
Góly: Pecháček R./1. – Těšínský L./1, Hejč M. ml./2, Dejdar M./1.
Asistence: Moravec K./1. – Bělka T./1, Pleskot T./1, Karlík V./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                              4 : 1          STARMON                               Utkání č. 34
Góly: Syrový K./2, Syrový V./1, Jílek F./1. – Malý F./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./2, Syrový K./2. – Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 3.10.2023

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                3 : 0           HC ZD Dolní Újezd                 Utkání č. 35
Góly: Jurco P./1, Šulc P./2. 
Asistence: Doha V./1, Maleček T./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    4 : 7          HC RYDO Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 36
Góly: Pávíček J./1, Jandera J./1, Sršeň M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Brozek J./1, Cincibuch P./2, Matras L./1, Flídr Jan./1, Bouška T./2.
Asistence: Čečotka M./1. Novák O./2, Gremlica D./1. – Cincibuch P./2, Dvořák F./2, Matras L./2, Flídr Jan./1, Bouška T./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 6.10.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   1 : 3            HC LUMIUS                           Utkání č. 37
Góly: Straževič L./1. – Křivohlávek L./1, Dlouhý R./2. 
Asistence: Hrdina Jan ml./1. – Fečko E./1, Dobias P./1, Fečko E./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L, Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        7 : 5          HC CALIBRA                           Utkání č. 38
Góly: Ondráček P./2, Deml L./2, Teplý L./2, Deml V./1. – Voleský M./1, Palán V./1, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1, Voleský P./1.
Asistence: Kvasnička P./1, Teplý L./3, Deml L./1, Pachl T./1, Ondráček D./1. – Voleský P./2, Voleský M./1, Palán V./1, Skuček P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L, Telecký A.

CHL dne 7.10.2023

HC PaPoS                                  2 : 1            HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 39
Góly: Tomeš J./1, Smola M. ml./1. – Šauer J./1.
Asistence: Číp P./1, Švub Z./1. – Havran L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

HC FLYERS Třebovice               1 : 7         LOMAX Česká Třebová              Utkání č. 40
Góly: Hejč M. ml./1. – Kalhaus R./2, Schlögl M./2, Resler Michael./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Radimecký F./1.
Asistence: Dejdar M./1. – Dobeš M./1, Resler M./1, Šíma J./1, Lunka J./3, Kalhaus R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

K VETERANS                             5 : 4            4dox                                       Utkání č. 41
Góly: Řehák V./1, Hájek R./1, Čapek F./2, Umlauf L./1. – Richtr R./1, Vomočil J./1, Pecháček R./1, Ešpandr J./1.
Asistence: Zajíček J./1, Zeman L./2, Hájek R./1, Umlauf L./1. – Vomočil J./1, Pecháček R./1, Šťovíček T./1, Ordoš D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         4 : 7           Turováci Podlesí                    Utkání č. 42
Góly: Vomočil D./1, Skalník R./2, Vídeňský P./1. – Kubový K./1, Hozák J./1, Smutný Z./1, Čaban L./1, Leksa D./1, Hruša T./1, Matějka V./1.
Asistence: Vídeňský P./1, Vomočil D./1, Kvapil D./1. – Matějka V./2, Šilar T./1, Smutný Z./1, Matějka L./1, Kubový K./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 8.10.2023

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        5 : 3            HC SOLIDA Bystřec               Utkání č. 6
Góly: Kašpar F./1, Pachl T./2, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1. – Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina J. ml./1, Kalousek M./1.
Asistence: Trnka J./1, Deml L./1, Teplý L./2. 
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

CHL dne 9.10.2023

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              5 : 2            HC PaPoS                             Utkání č. 43
Góly: Strnad M. ml./2, Bartaloš J./1, Motl M./1, Večeř F./1. – Matoušek M./1, Stránský P./1.
Asistence: Motl M./1, Kovář P./1, Vaníček R./1, Bartaloš J./1, Mejdr M./1. – Stránský P./1, Matoušek M./1. 
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LUMIUS                               2 : 4            ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí           Utkání č. 44
Góly: Dobias P./1, Fečko E./1. – Krejsa J./1, Matyáš J./1, Doležal L./1, Jurco P./1.
Asistence: Tölg J./1, Dlouhý R./1. – Šulc P./2, Jurco P./1, Dostál M./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 10.10.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          3 : 6          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 45
Góly: Wasserbauer L./2, Deml M./1. – Chroust R./1, Boháček J./2, Vomočil D./2, Skalník R./1.
Asistence: Dvořáček F./1, Bouška T./1. – Boháček J./2, Chroust R./2, Hoffman T./1, Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí         3 : 2 SN       HC CZLOKO                          Utkání č. 46
Góly: Zahradník J./1, Vítek P./1, Procházka O./1. – Vašátko R./1, Prejsler O./1.
Asistence: Šiler P./1, Kuda M./1. – Vondra J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 14.10.2023

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   4 : 21         PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 47
Góly: Štancl J. ml./2, Buřval L./1, Kopecký J./1. – Deml V./4, Deml L./5, Pachl T./4, Teplý L./7, Šafář L./1.
Asistence: Kasal J./2, Buřval L./1. – Teplý L./4, Deml V./3, Deml L./8, Trnka J./1, Paclík L./1, Pachl T./2, Šafář L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Cartmell O., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                    1 : 3           SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 48
Góly: Doskočil M./1. – Moravec J./2, Keprta M./1.
Asistence: Matějka V./1. – Kolář M./1, Hrčka M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Cartmell O., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                   4 : 11          HC LDM                                  Utkání č. 49
Góly: Vomáčka L./1, Motyčka M./3. – Jiroušek J./2, Tlapák J./1, Novák O./5, Pávíček J./2, Sršeň M./1.
Asistence: Říha O./1, Novák F./2, Vomáčka R./1. – Pávíček J./2, Břehovský M./2, Čečotka M./3, Jiroušek J./2, Sršeň M./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           4 : 2           HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 50
Góly: Doležal M./1, Dobruský M./2, Dalecký J./1. – Hrdina M./2.
Asistence: Dalecký J./1, Hanus M./1, Doležal M./2. – Dušek O./2.
Tresty: 4 : 5
Rozhodčí: Švub V., Telecký A.

CHL dne 15.10.2023

HC CALIBRA                             8 : 2          K VETERANS                            Utkání č. 51
Góly: Skuček P./1, Voleský M./2, Bečvář R./1, Palán R./2, Pachl M./1, Musil L:/1. – Horníček P./1, Řehák V./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./2, Leschinger J./3, Melichar K./1, Skuček P./2. – Kolář R./1, Čapek F./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        7 : 2           HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 52
Góly: Chroust R./1, Mikulecký O./2, Vomočil D./2, Faltus F./1, Jelínek L./1. – Matoušek M./2.
Asistence: Vomočil D./2, Chroust R./1, Jelinek L./2, Rejsa M./1. – Stránský P./2.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               7 : 6          LOMAX Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 53
Góly: Doha V./5, Doležal L./1, Matyáš J./1. – Lunka J./2, Horák J./1, Zatočil M./1, Šíma J./1, Šudoma M./1.
Asistence: Šána P./3, Matyáš J./2, Maleček T./1, Čejka T./1. – Resler Michael./1, Šíma J./1, Schlögl M./2, Radimecký F./1, Zatočil M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

STARMON                                5 : 3          HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 54
Góly: Maršík J./2, Štyndl R./1, Sirový T./2. – Kaška M./1, Mareček T./1, Šiler P./1.
Asistence: Štyndl R./1, Voda J./1, Malý P./1, Chadima T./1, Urban P./1. – Kuda M./1, Kaška M./1, Urlich T./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 16.10.2023

HC LUMIUS                              2 : 4          HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 55
Góly: Altenburger L./2. – Rychtařík P./2, Dobrovský M./1, Dalecký J./1.
Asistence: Fečko E./1. – Dobruský M./1, Šeda L./1, Rychtařík P./1, Dalecký J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                  5 : 6          HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             Utkání č. 56
Góly: Doskočil Martin./2, Matějka V./1, Smutný Z./1, Prokopec D./1. – Ondráček R./3, Motl M./1, Fišer M./2.
Asistence: Kubový K./1, Matějka L./1, Šilar T./1, Matějka V./1, Doskočil Martin./1. – Ondráček R./1, Čeman P./1, Fišer M./1, Strnad M. ml./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Melichar K., Telecký A.

CHL dne 17.10.2023

SudNEtřeba                              4 : 1          HC CZLOKO                              Utkání č. 57
Góly: Syrový K./1, Syrový V./2, Počtýnský T./1. – Bureš R./1.
Asistence: Syrový V./1, Syrový K./2, Provazník A./1. – Vondra J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         6 : 5          HPS Osík                                  Utkání č. 58
Góly: Cincibuch P./3, Dvořák F./2, Wasserbauer L./1. – Třasák L./1, Hrdina J./2, Šauer J./1, Motyčka M./1.
Asistence: Bilý V./1, Cincibuch P./2, Wasserbauer L./2, Dvořák F./1. – Petraš S./1, Havran L./1, Hrdina J./2, Kalibán R.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 21.10.2023

STARMON                                5 : 0         HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 21
Góly:                                    KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Slezák O.

HC PaPoS                                3 : 8          HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 59
Góly: Brusenbauch A./1, Smola M. ml./2. – Diblík T./3, Šimek O./3, Vítek P./1, Procházka O./1.
Asistence: Kopecký F./1, Hruška L./1, Smola M. st./1. – Procházka O./1, Mareček T./1, Diblík T./3.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      9 : 3             4dox                                      Utkání č. 60
Góly: Deml L./3, Teplý L-/3, Deml V./3. – Ešpandr J./2, Baumgartl T./1.
Asistence: Trnka J./2, Deml V./2, Šafář L./1, Teplý L./2, Deml L./1. – Šafář J./2, Novák V./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                 6 : 2          HC FLYERS Třebovice                Utkání č. 61
Góly: Kasal Z./2, Kořízek R./1, Záleský V./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Kárský J./1. – Broulík D./1, Dejdar M./1.
Asistence: Faltys J./2, Kárský J./1, Vomočil T./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Brůna D./1. – Bělka T./1, Hejč M. st./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC LDM                                  4 : 6          HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              Utkání č. 62
Góly: Novák O./1, Kuda M./1, Koreň J./1, Břehovský M./1. – Strnad M. ml./2, Ditrt J./3, Bartaloš J./1.
Asistence: Sršeň M./1, Pávíček J./1, Sršeň M./1, Jiroušek J./1. – Mejdr M./1, Babák D./2, Večeř F./1, Kovář P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 22.10.2023

LOMAX Česká Třebová             2 : 6          K VETERANS                            Utkání č. 63
Góly: Telecký A./1, Crha V./1. – Horníček P./1, Provazník D./1, Umlauf L./1, Hájek R./1, Zeman L./1, Zeman B./1.
Asistence: Mifek K./1, Resler Michael./1. – Zeman L./2, Zeman B./2, Horníček P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                 6 : 2          HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice         Utkání č. 64
Góly: Doha V./3, Exler O./1, Šulc P./1, Matyáš J./1. – Blecha D./1, Šeda L./1.
Asistence: Matyáš J./1, Šána P./3, David J./1, Šulc P./1. – Malý M./1, Šebetka R./1.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L.

CHL dne 23.10.2023

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        6 : 5              HPS OSÍK                             Utkání č. 65
Góly: Vomočil D./3, Kvapil D./1, Karpíšek D./2. – Hrdina J./2, Třasák L./1, Šnajdr J./2.
Asistence: Jelínek L./2, Rejsa M./1, Vomočil D./1, Kvapil D./1, Chroust R./1. – Třasák L./1, Borek A./1, Petraš S./1, Říha O./1, Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 6 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

SudNEtřeba                             5 : 0          HC RYDO Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 66
Góly:                                  KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 24.10.2023

HC CALIBRA                             8 : 3            HC ZD Dolní Újezd                 Utkání č. 67
Góly: Palán R./2, Musil L./1, Skuček P./3, Palán V./1, Voleský M./1. – Lustyk M./1, Kárský J./2.
Asistence: Skuček P./2, Musil L./2, Pachl M./1, Palán V./1. – Kasal Z./1, Kořízek R./1, Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  0 : 9          HC FLYERS Třebovice                Utkání č. 68
Góly: – Žídek J./1, Mastík R./1, Kalina T./2, Karlík V./2, Bělka T./2, Pleskot T./1.
Asistence: – Hejč M. st./1, Hejč M. ml./1, Pleskot T./2, Dejdar M./2, Knoflíček J./1, Kašpar P./1, Žídek J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.10.2023

STARMON                                 2 : 1            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 69
Góly: Mastík J./1, Maršík J./1. – Doskočil M./1.
Asistence: Voda J./1, Fryc L./1. – Prokopec D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Cartmell O., Telecký A.

CHL dne 27.10.2023

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        8 : 3            HC LDM                                Utkání č. 70
Góly: Zahradník J./2, Procházka O./3, Šimek O./2, Šiler P./1. – Jiroušek J./2, Kuda M./1.
Asistence: Procházka O./2, Šiler P./1, Šimek O./1, Diblík T./1, Zahradník J./2, Kaška M./1. – Kuda M./1, Jiroušek J./1, Čečotka M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 28.10.2023

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        6 : 5            HC Lumius                            Utkání č. 71
Góly: Teplý L./2, Deml L./3, Kvasnička P./1. – Fečko E./1, Dobias P./1, Soukup M./2, Dlouhý R./1.
Asistence: Deml V./4, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1. – Soukup M./1, Řehák L./1, Dlouhý R./2, Tölg J./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             2 : 3            HC TYPOS Česká Třebová      Utkání č. 72
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1, Mejdr M./1. – Vomočil D./1, Kvapil D./1, Konečný J./1.
Asistence: Motl M./1, Večeř F./1. – Hoffman T./1, Špička D./1, Štarman L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Třebovice               2 : 8            ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí              Utkání č. 73
Góly: Bělka T./1, Pleskot T./1. – Doha V./5, Exler O./1, Matyáš J./2.
Asistence: Broulík D./1, Kalina T./1. – Šulc P./3, Maleček T./1, Čejka T./1, Doha V./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC CZLOKO                             4 : 3 SN        HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 74
Góly: Vondra J./2, Prejsler O./1, Vostřel Z./1. – Kopecký F./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Matoušek Matěj./1.
Asistence: Kolář M./1, Krahulec P./2. – Kopecký P./1, Smola M. st./1, Matoušek M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

K VETERANS                            8 : 4            HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 75
Góly: Zeman L./5, Čapek F./2, Provazník D./1. – Hrdina M./3, Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Asistence: Zeman L./2, Plch M./1, Kolář R./1. – Hrdina Jakub./2, Baum D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 29.10.2023

HPS Osík                                   3 : 7            SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 76
Góly: Havran L./1, Šnajdr J./1, Šauer J./1. – Moravec J./2, Tomek V./1, Syrový V./3, Keprta Miroslav.
Asistence: Říha O./1, Třasák L./1, Šnajdr J./1. – Moravec J./1, Tomek V./1, Syrový K./2, Keprta Miroslav./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 30.10.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         2 : 3            STARMON                              Utkání č. 77
Góly: Žádný J./1, Matras L./1. – Maršík J./1, Duchoslav A./1, Jiruf T./1.
Asistence: Bouška T./1, Žádný J./1. – Voda J./1, Maršík J./1, Jiruf M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                             4 : 2           HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice         Utkání č. 78
Góly: Voleský M./2, Voleský P./1, Musil L./1. – Šebetka R./1, Broulík P./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Musil L./1, Skuček P./1, Voleský M./1. – Dalecký J./2.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 31.10.2023

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        0 : 5         TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   Utkání č. 79
Góly: – Matějka V./1, Smutný Z./2, Matějka L./1, Kubový K./1.
Asistence: – Matějka L./1, Prokopec D./1, Matějka V./1, Doskočil M./1, Čaban L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

4 dox                                        1 : 5          LOMAX Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 80
Góly: Ešpandr J./1. – Resler Miroslav./1, Resler Michael./1, Zatočil M./1, Šíma J./2.
Asistence: Ordoš D./1. – Resler Michael./1, Resler Miroslav./1, Čevora O./1, Dobeš M./2.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 3.11.2023

HC ZD Dolní újezd                   6 : 2         HC LUMIUS                              Utkání č. 81
Góly: Vomočil T./1, Brůna D./3, Kopecký J./1, Kasal J./1. – Tölg J./1, Novotný J./1.
Asistence: Kopecký J./1, Kasal Z./1, Lustyk M./1, Buřval l./1, Záleský V./1. – Soukup M./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice            2 : 4       PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 82
Góly: Bárta T./1, Dalecký J./1. – Teplý L./1, Doležal D./1, Deml L./1, Deml V./1.
Asistence: Dobruský M./2. – Kašpar F./Trnka J./1, Teplý L./1, Deml L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 4.11.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  4 : 3         4dox                               Utkání č. 83
Góly: Hrdina Jiří./2, Junek J./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1. – Baumgartl T./2, Diblík M./1.
Asistence: Klouček M./2, Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1. – Šafář J./1, Ordoš M./1, Fišer R./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               6 : 10       K VETERANS                    Utkání č. 84
Góly: Adámek J./1, Čejka T./2, Šulc P./2, Doha V./1. – Zeman B./1, Novotný R./2, Zeman L./2, Umlauf L./1, Řehák V./2, Zajíček J./1, Čapek F./1.
Asistence: Doha V./2, Adámek J./1, Šulc P./1, Šána P./1. – Zeman L./3, Nesejt J./1, Čapek F./1, Kolář O./1, Zajíček J./1,  Zeman B./1, Řehák V./1, Umlauf L./1, 
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 6.11.2023

HC LDM                                  4 : 3 SN         HC CZLOKO                          Utkání č. 85
Góly: Kuda M./1, Tlapák J./1, Gremlica D./2. – Vašek R./1, Bureš R./1, Vondra J./1.
Asistence: Gremlica D./1, Kuda M./1, Břehovský M./1. – Broulík M.st./1, Vašek R./1, Kolář M./1. 
Tresty: 10 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

STARMON                               5 : 0               HPS Osík                              Utkání č. 86
Góly:                                 KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 7.11.2023

SudNEtřeba                              6 : 1            HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice           Utkání č. 87
Góly: Dočkal M./2, Keprta Miroslav./2, Kutzer K./1, Pánek J. ml./1. – Večeř F./1.
Asistence: Syrový K./1, Provazník A./3, Dočkal M./1, Syrový V./1. – Kovář P./1.
Tresty: 6 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   5 : 3           HC RYDO Česká Třebová        Utkání č. 88
Góly: Šeda J./1, Hozák J./2, Čaban L./1, Matějka V./1. – Cincibuch P./1, Deml M./1, Bouška T./1.
Asistence: Fajfr J./1, Šesda J./1, Hozák J./2, Čaban L./1. – Dvořák F./1, Cincibuch P./1, Brozek J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 10.11.2023

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        8 : 0          HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 89
Góly: Boháček J./3, Chroust R./1, Pirkl P./1, Karpíšek D./1, Vomočil D./1, Mikulecký O./1.
Asistence: Chroust R./1, Boháček J./1, Karpíšek D./2, Mikulecký O./2, Poliačik J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                              2 : 3           STARMON                              Utkání č. 90
Góly: Bureš R./1, Vašek R./1. – Mastík J./1, Jiruf M./1, Urban P./1.
Asistence: Vostřák A./1, Broulík M. st./1. – Voda J./1, Mastík J./1, Herynek T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 11.11.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           3 : 1          HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  Utkání č. 91
Góly: Dalecký J./1, Broulík P./1, Záleský L./1. – Kopecký J./1.
Asistence: Absolon D./1, Hanus M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kadidlo., Telecký A.

HPS Osík                                  1 : 4           TUROVÁCI Podlesí                  Utkání č. 92
Góly: Novák T./1. – Šeda J./1, Matějka L./1, Šilar T./1, Hozák J./1.
Asistence: Šnajdr J./1. – Hladík D./1, Matějka V./1, Matějka L./1, Leksa D./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Kadidlo., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      5 : 0          HC FLYERS Třebovice        Utkání č. 93
Góly:                                 KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC PaPoS                               12 : 4          HC LDM                                   Utkání č. 94
Góly: Matoušek Martin./4, Stránský P./1, Kopecký F./2, Zezula F./1, Číp P./1, Zezula M./1, Tomeš J./1, Matoušek Matěj./1. – Jiroušek J./1, Jandera J./1, Novák D./2.
Asistence: Stránský P./2, Hruška L./1, Číp P./3, Kopecký F./1, Matoušek Matěj./2, Zezula F./1, Zezula M./1. – Břehovský M./1, Jiroušek J./2, Gremlica D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice            4 : 6          HC RYDO Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 95
Góly: Strnad M. ml./1, Vaníček R./2, Bartaloš J./1. – Matras L./3, Flídr Jaromír./1, Vařečka T./1, Němec M./1.
Asistence: Beneš J./1, Strnad M. ml./1. – Bílý V./1, Matras L./1, Němec M./3.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Orlich J., Telecký A.

HC LUMIUS                           3 : 6           HC CALIBRA                               Utkání č. 96
Góly: Soukup M./2, Tölg J./1. – Palán R./3, Melichar K./1, Voleský M./2.
Asistence: Tölg J./1, Fečko E./1, Řehák L./1. – Musil L./2, Voleský M./1, Musil L./1, Leschinger J./2.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Orlich J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 12.11.2023

LOMAX Česká Třebová            17 : 2          HC SOLIDA Bystřec                Utkání č. 97
Góly: Telecký A./2, Horák J./4, Radimecký F./3, Šíma J./2, Schlögl M./1, Bezdíček T./2, Resler Michael./2, Dobeš Martin./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Asistence: Dobeš M./3, Resler Michael/3, Telecký A./2, Bezdíček T./1, Juřina J./1, Schlögl M./2, Šíma J./1, Šudoma M./1. – Hrdina M./1, Hrdina Jiří./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        5 : 7           SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 98
Góly: Kuda M./1, Škorpil Z./1, Zahradník J./2, Mareček T./1. – Víša P./2, Tomek V./1, Počtýnský T./1, Keprta M./1, Kolář M./2.
Asistence: Zahradník J./1, Šiler P./2, Procházka O./1, Vaňous J./1. – Tomek V./1, Syrový K./2, Syrový V./2, Keprta M./2.
Tresty: 2 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 13.11.2023

4dox                                          0 : 3          ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               Utkání č. 99
Góly: – Čejka T./1, Doležal L./1, Doha V./1.
Asistence: – Pávek P./1, Šulc P./1, Matyáš J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC FLYERS Třebovice                0 : 7           HC CALIBRA                          Utkání č. 100
Góly: – Voleský M./2, Palán R./1, Skuček P./1, Melichar K./2, Musil L./1.
Asistence: – Skuček P./1, Voleský P./1, Řepková M./1, Kraitl S./1, Voleský M./1, Musil L./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 14.11.2023

HC CZLOKO                              0 : 4          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 101
Góly: – Boháček J./2, Sonták J./1, Jelínek L./1.
Asistence: – Chroust R./2, Poliačik J./1, Kvapil D./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice              1 : 6            STARMON                             Utkání č. 102
Góly: Beneš J./1. – Urban P./1, Kopecký J./1, Jiruf T./4.
Asistence: Kovář P./1. – Jiruf T./1, Kopecký P./1, Urban P./1, Štyndl R./1, Herynek T./1, Havran P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Dalecký J.

CHL dne 17.11.2023

4dox                                         5 : 7          HC CALIBRA                            Utkání č. 103
Góly: Richtr R./1, Vomočil J./1, Novák V./1, Pecháček R./1, Baumgartl T./1. – Musil L./2, Skuček P./2, Melichar K./1, Voleský P./2.
Asistence: Marek L./2, Vomočil J./1, Ešpandr J./1, Richtr R./1. – Voleský P./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský M./1, Skuček P./1, Kraitl S./1, Řepková M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

K VETERANS                           4 : 5          PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 104
Góly: Umlauf L./1, Zeman L./2, Hájek R./1. – Zavřel T./1, Gremlica F./2, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Čapek F./2, Zeman B./1. – Gremlica F./1, Teplý L./1, Deml V./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 18.11.2023

HC PaPoS                                  1 : 5          SudNEtřeba                            Utkání č. 105
Góly: Smola M. st./1. – Kolář M./1, Moravec J./3, Provazník A./1.
Asistence: Stránský P./1. – Provazník A./2, Kutzer K./2.
Tresty: 4 : 7
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC LDM                                    3 : 16       HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 107
Góly: Novák D./1, Pávíček J./1, Herman P./1. – Boháček J./5, Chroust R./3, Vomočil D./1, Ondráček J./2, Sonták J./2, Poliačik J./2, Mička P./1.
Asistence: Pávíček J./1, Herman P./1. – Rejsa M./2, Vomočil D./3, Ondráček J./4, Pirkl P./2, Chroust R./2, Boháček J./1, Vídeňský P./2.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  4 : 12        ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí              Utkání č. 108
Góly: Hrdina J./1, Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Jan st./1. – Jurco P./3, Šulc P./1, Šána P./2, Pilař J./2, Pavlák P./1, Čejka T./1, Doležal L./1, Dostál M./1.
Asistence: Baum D./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina Jan ml./1, Hrdina M./1. – Šulc P./2, Jurco P./3, Doležal L./2, Dostál M./1, Pavlák P./1, David J./1, Čejka T./1, Šána P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 19.11.2023

K VETERANS                            5 : 3          HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  Utkání č. 109
Góly: Umlauf L./2, Kolář R./1, Nesejt J./1, Provazník D./1. – Kořízek R./1, Kasal Z./1, Kárský J./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1, Umlauf L./1, Zajíček J./1. – Kárský J./1, Brůna D./1, Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

LOMAX Česká Třebová          5 : 6 SN      PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí       Utkání č. 110
Góly: Radimecký F./2, Resler Michael./1, Juřina J./1, Kalhaus R./1. – Preisner Š./1, Deml L./1, Jansa A./1, Teplý L./2, Zavřel T./1.
Asistence: Schlögl M./1, Horák J./1, Kalhaus R./2, Radimecký F./1. – Váně M. st./1, Jansa A./1, Teplý L./1, Deml L./1, Preisner Š./1.
Tresty: 6 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Třebovice              4 : 3 SN      HC LUMIUS                              Utkání č. 106
Góly: Pleskot T./2, Broulík D./1, Žídek J./1. – Soukup M./2, Tölg J./1.
Asistence: Kmošek D./1, Bělka T./1. – Nespěšný L./1, Šebrle J./1, Soukup M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.