Ikonka provozní doba

Veřejné bruslení
Středa, 28. února
17:30 - 18:45

Sobota, 2. března
15:00 - 16:15

Neděle, 3. března
13:00 - 14:15

   Hokej pro příchozí   

4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Hokej pro příchozí


4.3. 

13:30 - 14:45

Výsledky zápasů-II.část 2023/2024

CHL dne 24.11.2023

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        8 : 6            HPPS Osík                             Utkání č. 111
Góly: Řehák A./2, Diblík T./2, Škorpil Z./1, Kaška M./2, Mareček T./1. – Petraš S./1, Vomáčka R./2, Říha O./1, Novák F./1, Šnajdr J./1.
Asistence: Škorpil Z./1, Šťovíček M./1, Zahradník J./1, Diblík T./2, Řehák A./1, Tomeš M./1. – Vomáčka R./2, Šnajdr J./1, Hrdina J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                            8 : 3            HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  Utkání č. 112
Góly: Voleský P./2, Voleský M./1, Musil L./1, Skuček P./4. – Vomočil T./1, Kasal J./2.
Asistence: Skuček P./2, Melichar K./1, Voleský M./1, Voleský P./3. – Záleský V./1, Buřval l./1, Kárský P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 25.11.2023

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice            2 : 8          K VETERANS                           Utkání č. 113
Góly: Doležal M./1, Šeda J./1. – Zeman L./3, Čapek F./1, Umlauf L./2, Novotný R./1, Nesejt J./1.
Asistence: Šeda L./1, Jansa T./1. – Zeman B./3, Novotný R./2, Umlauf L./1, Nesejt J./1, Zeman L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Cartmell O., Telecký A.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice               2 : 6           HC LDM                                 Utkání č. 114
Góly: Bartaloš J./1, Motl M./1. – Sršeň M.2, Jiroušek J./2, Pávíček J./1, Břehovský M./1.
Asistence: Strnad M. ml./1, Vaníček V./1. – Kuda M./2, Čečotka M./1, Jiroušek J./1, Pávíček J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Cartmell O., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí         5 : 1           HC FLYERS Třebovice              Utkání č. 115
Góly: Trnka J./2, Řehák T./2, Paclík L./1. – Mastík R./1.
Asistence: Kvasnička P./2, Deml L./1, Teplý L./1, Trnka J./1. – Broulík D./1.
Tresty: 1 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                   2 : 6           HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 116
Góly: Klouček M./1, Kalousek P./1. – Špička R./1, Vomočil D./4, Chroust R./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jan ml./1. – Chroust R./1, Poliačik J./1, Špička R./1.
Tresty: 1 : 4
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 26.11.2023

HC CZLOKO                              2 : 4            HC PaPoS                               Utkání č. 117
Góly: Vostřák A./1, Broulík M. ml./1. – Stránský P./1, Matoušek Martin./1, Matoušek Matěj./2.
Asistence: Sokol M./1, Broulík M. st./1. – Martinec J./2, Hruška L./1, Stránský P./1.
Tresty: 5 : 7
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

4dox                                         2 : 7            TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 118
Góly: Baumgartl T./1, Ordoš D./1. – Matějka V./2, Doskočil Martin./3, Fajfr J./2.
Asistence: Richtr R./2. – Doskočil Martin./2, Čaban L./1, Hladík D./1, Matějka V./2.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J.

CHL dne 27.11.2023

SudNEtřeba                              2 : 5            STARMON                              Utkání č. 119
Góly: Keprta M./1, Syrový V./1. – Kopecký P./2, Jiruf M./2, Maršík J./1.
Asistence: Keprta M./1. – Herynek T./2, Voda J./2, Kopecký P./1.
Tresty: 2 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

ADBA Ústí Nad Orlicí               5 : 2           LOMAX Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 120
Góly: Pavlák P./2, Krejsa J./2, Šulc P./1. – Kalhaus R./1, Lunka J./1.
Asistence: Šulc P./3, Pavlák P./1, Krejsa J./1. – Čevora O./1, Kalhaus R./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 28.11.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová         3 : 4         HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 121
Góly: Bouška T./2, Matras L./1. – Řehák A./1, Procházka O./1, Šiler P./1, Šimek O./1.
Asistence: Řehák Z./2, Wasserbauer L./1. – Diblík T./2, Jansa A./1, Tomeš M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                   3 : 2           HC CZLOKO                            Utkání č. 122
Góly: Gremlica D./1, Sršeň M./2. – Prejsler O./1, Vostřel Z./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./1, Kuda M./1, Jandera J./1. – Holec M./1.
Tresty: 4 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 1.12.2023

HPS Osík                                  3 : 4         HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice               Utkání č. 123
Góly: Vomáčka L./1, Novák F./1, Hrdina J./1. – Motl M./1, Jančák D./1, Babák D./2.
Asistence: Šnajdr J./3. – Kovář P./1, Večeř F./3.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC FLYERS Třebovice             0 : 3           LOMAX Česká Třebová              Utkání č. 124
Góly: – Mifek K./1, Schlögl M./1, Čevora O./1.
Asistence: – Resler Michael. /1. Čevora O./1, Mifek K./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 2.12.2023

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                2 : 3         HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice             Utkání č. 125
Góly: Buřval L./1, Záleský V./1. – Fišer D./3.
Asistence: Štancl J. ml./1, Lustyk M./1. – Bárta T./2.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.

K VETERANS                          2 : 9          ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                Utkání č. 126
Góly: Zeman L./1, Provazník D./1. – Doha V./2, Čejka T./1, Pavlák P./1, Šulc P./1, Hubálek O./2, Krejsa J./1, David J./1.
Asistence: Plch M./1, Zajíček J./1. – Pavlák P./2, Doha V./1, Exler O./1, Hubálek O./2, Šulc P./1, Krejsa J./1, Čejka T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.

HC LUMIUS                          12 : 4          HC SOLIDA Bystřec                    Utkání č. 127
Góly: Fečko E./3, Šebrle J./3, Nespěšný L./1, Novotný J./2, Dlouhý R./1, Nešický Jiří./2. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Klouček M./1, Hrdina M./2.
Asistence: Sýbrt D./1, Dobias P./4, Novotný J./1, Dlouhý R./1, Nespěšný L./2, Šebrle J./2. – Kulhánek F./1, Hrdina J./2.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí    7 : 6            HC CALIBRA                              Utkání č. 128
Góly: Simon L./4, Teplý L./1, Doležal D./1, Deml L./1. – Musil L./2, Skuček P./3, Palán R./1.
Asistence: Zavřel T./4, Deml V./2, Doležal D./1. – Voleský M./1, Melichar K./1, Palán V./2, Palán R./1, Voleský P./1.
Tresty: 3 : 4
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 4.12.2023

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová        4 : 1           4dox                                       Utkání č. 129
Góly: Boháček J./2, Poliačik J./1, Chroust R./1. – Marek L./1.
Asistence: Chroust R./1, Boháček J./2, Špička R./1. – Vomočil J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

TUROVÁSI Podlesí                    1 : 3           SudNEtřeba                            Utkání č. 130
Góly: Smutný Z./1. – Syrový V./2, Syrový K./1.
Asistence: Hruša T./1. – Syrový T./1, Keprta M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 5.12.2023

LOMAX Česká Třebová             6 : 2          HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          Utkání č. 131
Góly: Čevora O./1, Schlögl M./2, Telecký A./1, Horák J./2. – Fišer D./1, Broulík P./1.
Asistence: Chudý V./1, Čevora O./3, Resler Michael./1, Telecký A./1. – Broulík P./1, Záleský L./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

STARMON                                6 : 1           HC LUMIUS                             Utkání č. 132
Góly: Chadima T./2, Maršík J./1, Štyndl R./2, Jiruf M./1. – Novotný J./1.
Asistence: Sirový T./1, Havran P./1, Voda J./2, Jiruf T./1, Maršík J./1. – Fečko E./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Šána P.

CHL dne 8.12.2023

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   0 : 5          PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí      Utkání č. 133
Góly:                                   KONTUMACE !!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

K VETERANS                             2 : 5           HC CALIBRA                           Utkání č. 134
Góly: Čapek F./1, Zeman L./1. – Sršeň J./1, Voleský P./2, Palán V./2.
Asistence: Řehák V./1, Čapek F./1. – Voleský M./2, Leschinger J./1, Pachl M./2.
Tresty: 2 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 9.12.2023

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                6 : 3          HC FLYERS Třebovice             Utkání č. 135
Góly: Matyáš J./1, Exler O./1, David J./1, Dostál M./1, Šána P./1, Krejsa J./1. – Mastík R./3.
Asistence: Exler O./1, David J./1, Krejsa J./1, Morkes R./1, Maleček K./1, Dostál M./1. – .
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

SudNEtřeba                              9 : 2            HC SOLIDA Bystřec               Utkání č. 136
Góly: Syrový K./1, Stejskal J./2, Syrový V./2, Moravec J./2, Kolář M./2. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./1.
Asistence: Keprta M./1, Kolář M./1, Syrový K./3, Syrový V./1, Stejskal J./1, Syrový T./1, Pánek J. ml./1. – .
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 10.12.2023

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   5 : 1          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 137
Góly: Kolář M./1, Matějka L./4. – Rejsa M./1.
Asistence: Prokopec D./1, Matějka V./2, Šeda J./1, Šilar T./1. – Rejsa M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                              3 : 5            HPS Osík                              Utkání č. 138
Góly: Sokol M./1, Vostřák A./1, Vostřel Z./1. – Šauer J./1, Hrdina J./3, Šnajdr J./1.
Asistence: Vostřák A./1, Vostřel Z./1, Broulík M. ml./1. – Hrdina J./1, Kalibán R./1, Petraš S./1, Šauer J./1, Šnajdr J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        3 : 5            HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice         Utkání č. 143
Góly: Zahradník J./1, Procházka O./1. – Babák D./2, Strnad M. ml./2.
Asistence: Štěch M./1, Kvičera P./1. – Kovář P./2, Beneš J./1, Večeř F./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 11.12.2023

HC PaPoS                                  2 : 7          HC LDM                                  Utkání č. 140
Góly: Stránský P./1, Matoušek Martin./1. – Čečotka M./1, Břehovský M./1, Kuda M./2, Jansa M./1, Šplíchal L./2.
Asistence: Matoušek Martin./1, Matoušek Matěj./1. – Jiroušek J.,/2, Kuda M./1, Gremlica D./1, Čečotka M./2, Jandera J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

4dox                                          3 : 5            HC LUMIUS                           Utkání č. 141
Góly: Baumgartl T./1, Pecháček R./1, Ordoš D./1. – Tölg J./3, Soukup M./1, Řehák L./1.
Asistence: Šťovíček T./1, Nový V./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Tölg J./2.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HL dne 12.12.                                                                                                                                             

SudNEtřeba                              6 : 1          HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       Utkání č. 142
Góly: Keprta Miroslav./3, Syrový K./1, Syrový V./1, Pánek J. ml./1. – Chroust R./1.
Asistence: Tomek V./1, Syrový V./2, Syrový K./1, Syrový T./1. – Kvapil D.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 15.12.2023

LOMAX Česká Třebová             2 : 1          K VETERANS                           Utkání č. 144
Góly: Schlögl M./2. – Zeman L./1.
Asistence: Mifek K./2. – Čapek F./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HPS Osík                                   1 : 5            HC PaPoS                              Utkání č. 145
Góly: Novák F./1. – Zezula F./2, Stránský P./1, Kopecký F./1, Zezula M./1.
Asistence: Havran L./1. – Smola M. st./1, Smola M. ml./1, Zezula F./1, Zezula M./1, Hruška L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 18.12.2023

STARMON                                2 : 1          TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   Utkání č. 146
Góly: Jiruf T./1, Malý P./1. – Smutný Z./1.
Asistence: Jiruf M./1, Duchoslav A./1. – Hruša T./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

HC CALIBRA                             6 : 1          HC FLYERS Třebovice               Utkání č. 147
Góly: Skuček P./3, Musil L./2, Palán V./1. – Bělka T./1.
Asistence: Musil L./3, Skuček P./2, Melichar K./1. – Hejč M. st./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Holub L.

CHL dne 19.12.2023

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          4 : 2           HC CZLOKO                            Utkání č. 148
Góly: Matras L./2, Cincibuch P./2. – Beránek R./2.
Asistence: Cincibuch P./1, Matras L./1, Dvořák F./1. – Broulík M. ml./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          2 : 4          ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                 Utkání č. 149
Góly: Doležal M./2. – Dostál M./1, Doha V./3
Asistence: Dalecký J./1, Závodní M./1. – Doležal L./1, Šulc P./1, Šána P./2.
Tresty: 5 : 4
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 22.12.2023

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  3 : 1            4dox                                        Utkání č. 150
Góly: Tichý D./1, Hrdina Jan st./1, Hrdina Jiří./1. – Pecháček R./1.
Asistence: Hrdina Jiří./1, Hrdina M./1, Tichý D./1. – Baumgartl T./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                             6 : 4          LOMAX Česká Třebová            Utkání č. 151
Góly: Bečvář R./1, Voleský P./1, Palán V./2, Skuček P./1, Musil L./1. – Schlögl M./1, Mifek K./1, Resler Michael./1, Radimecký F./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Melichar K./1, Pachl M./1, Voleský P./1. – Mifek K./1, Kudrna O./1, Schlögl M./1, Horák J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice          5 : 0         PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 152
Góly:                                 KONTUMACE!!!
Asistence
Tresty:  : 
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 23.12.2023

HC LDM                                    7 : 1            HPS Osík                                Utkání č. 158
Góly: Sršeň Milan./2, Jiroušek J./1, Herman P./2, Šplíchal L./1, Kuda M./1. – Říha O./1.
Asistence: Břehovský M./2, Herman P./1, Kuda M./1, Sršeň Milan./1, Tlapák J./1, Gremlica D./1. – Novák F./1.
Tresty: 1 : 0
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Melichar K.

HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice             0 : 7          HC RYDO Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 139
Góly: – Matras L./1, Vařečka T./2, Deml M./2, Zvolánek M./2. 
Asistence: Hajsler M./2, Matras L./3, Zvolánek M./1.
Tresty: 0 : 0
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Melichar K.

CHL dne 2.1.2024

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí                4 : 5           HC ZD Dolní újezd                Utkání č. 153
Góly: Pavlák P./1, Doha V./3. – Štancl J. ml./1, Faltys J./2, Vomočil T./1, Záleský V./1.
Asistence: Matyáš J./1, David J./1, Šulc P./1, Pavlák P./1. – Kasal J./1, Buřval L./2, Faltys J./1, Vomočil T./1.
Tresty: 6 : 4
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová         2 : 7           STARMON                             Utkání č. 154
Góly: Špička D./1, Poliačik J./1. – Kopecký P./3, Maršík J./1, Voda J./2, Herynek T./1.
Asistence: Pirkl P./1, Chroust R./1. – Sirový T./1, Chadima T./1, Maršík J./1, Duchoslav A./1, Urban P./1, Kopecký P./1.
Tresty: 0 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 6.1.2024

HC PaPoS                                 6 : 4           HC KAČEŘI Kerhartice            Utkání č. 159
Góly: Zezula M./3, Číp P./1, Stránský P./1, Kopecký F./1. – Jančák D./3, Bartaloš J./1.
Asistence: Kopecký F./1, Zezula M./2, Stránský P./1. – Vaníček V./1, Strnad M. ml./1, Večeř F./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC CZLOKO                             4 : 6           HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 160
Góly: Vostřel Z./3, Kareš M./1. – Škorpil Z./1, Štěch M./1, Procházka O./1, Vaňous J./1, Tomeš M./1, Šimek O./1.
Asistence: Vašátko T./2, Krahulec P./1, Broulík M. ml./1, Vašátko T./1. – Škorpil Z./2, Tomeš M./1, Šimek O./1, Vítek P./1, Zahradník J./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

4dox                                         4 : 1           SudNEtřeba                              Utkání č. 155
Góly: Moravec K./1, Pecháček R./2, Marek L./1. – Syrový K./1.
Asistence: Šťovíček T./1, Ešpanrd J./2, Moravec K./1. – Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí       3 : 2           K VETERANS                            Utkání č. 156
Góly: Zavřel T./1, Kvasnička P./2. – Horníček P./1, Hájek R./1.
Asistence: Kvasnička P./1, Kašpar F./1, Teplý L./1. – Umlauf L./1, Horníček P./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

HC FLYERS Třebovice              0 : 6           HC ZD Dolní Újezd                  Utkání č. 157
Góly: – Kopecký J./2, Kasal J./1, Záleský V./1, Štancl J. ml./1, Faltys J./1.
Asistence: – Kárský J./1, Kasal Z./2, Štancl J. ml./1, Záleský V./1, Kasal J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Telecký A.

CHL dne 7.1.2024

TUROVÁCI Podlesí                   2 : 3           HC SOLIDA Bystřec                 Utkání č. 161
Góly: Hladík D./1, Matějka V./1. – Hrdina Jiří./2, Hrdina Jan ml./1.
Asistence: Matějka L./1, Šilar T./1. – Hrdina Jakub./1, Straževič L./1, Hrdina J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 3
Rozhodčí: Kvasnička P., Telecký A.

HC TYPOS Česká Třebová       1 : 4           HC LUMIUS                              Utkání č. 162
Góly: Poliačik J./1. – Dlouhý R./1, Dobias P./2, Soukup M./1.
Asistence: Vomočil D./1. – Soukup M./1, Novotný J./1, Šebrle J./1, Dlouhý R./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 8.1.2024

STARMON                               8 : 3           4dox                                        Utkání č. 163
Góly: Jiruf T./1, Voda J./1, Mastík J./2, Kopecký J./1, Jiruf M./2, Urban P./1. – Moravec K./1, Ešpandr J./1, Pecháček R./1.
Asistence: Havran P./1, Herynek T./2, Sirový T./1, Štyndl R./1, Urban P./1, Jiruf T./1, Voda J./1. – Marek L./1, Pecháček R./1.
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice         3 : 1           HC FLYERS Třebovice                Utkání č. 164
Góly: Šeda L./1, Absolon D./1, Broulík P./1. – Mastík R./1.
Asistence: Absolon D./1, Šeda L./2. – Žídek J./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Holub L., Telecký A.

CHL dne 9.1.2024

HC PapoS                                 3 : 6          HC RYDO Česká Třebová         Utkání č. 165
Góly: Hruška L./2, Kopecký F./1. – Kroulík J./2, Matras L./2, Cincibuch P./2.
Asistence: Sedlačík M./2, Stránský P./1. – Dvořák F./2, Cincibuch P./3, Matras L./1.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        2 : 5          ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               Utkání č. 166
Góly: Paclík L./1, Teplý L./1. – Pavlák P./4, Šulc P./1.
Asistence: Deml L./2. – Čejka T./1, Krejsa J./3, David J./1.
Tresty: 5 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 12.1.2024

HC ZD Dolní Újezd                   2 : 9          LOMAX Česká Třebová           Utkání č. 167
Góly: Kopecký J./1, Kasal Z./1. – Resler Michael./1, Čevora O./3, Mifek K./1, Šíma J./2, Crha V./1, Telecký A./1.
Asistence: Kasal Z./1, Lustyk M./1. – Juřina J./1, Horák J./1, Šudoma M./3, Mifek K./1, Resler Michael./1, Zatočil M./1.
Tresty: 5 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Havránek T.

HC FLYERS Třebovice                2 : 5          K VETERANS                           Utkání č. 168
Góly: Kmošek F./1, Mastík R./1. – Zeman L./3, Čapek F./1, Kolář R./1.
Asistence: Kmošek D./1, Kašpar P./1. – Kolář R./1, Nesejt J./1, Zeman L./1, Zeman B./1.
Tresty: 3 : 1
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Havránek T.

CHL dne 13.1.2024

HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí       4 : 2            HC PaPoS                                Utkání č. 170
Góly: Šimek O./1, Kaška M./1, Škorpil Z./1, Procházka O./1. – Zezula M./1, Brand M./1.
Asistence: Diblík T./1, Zahradník J./1, Kaška M./1. – Stránský P./1, Martinec J./1.
Tresty: 1 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC Kačeři Kerhartice              5 : 1             HC CZLOKO                            Utkání č. 171
Góly: Bartaloš J./1, Strnad M. ml./2, Ditrt J./1, Jančák D./1. – Vašátko R./1.
Asistence: Beneš J./1, Jančák D./2, Strnad M. ml./1, Večeř F./1. – Kareš M./1.
Tresty: 2 : 1
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

HC CALIBRA                           6 : 2            HC KOCOUŘI Skořenice           Utkání č. 172
Góly: Skuček P./2, Musil L./1, Palán V./3. – Dalecký J./1, Provazník T./1.
Asistence: Bečvář R./1, Šimončič M./1, Palán V./1, Palán R./2, Musil L./1. – Matoušek J./1.
Tresty: 2 : 3
Rozhodčí: Brand M., Telecký A.

CHL dne 14.1.2024

HC LUMIUS                              2 : 3 SN       SudNEtřeba                           Utkání č. 173
Góly: Fečko E./1, Soukup M./1. – Moravec J./2, Keprta M./1.
Asistence: Tölg J./2. – Syrový V./1.
Tresty: 4 : 4
Rozhodčí: Havránek T., Telecký A.

CHL dne 15.1.2024

HC SOLIDA Bystřec                  7 : 4            STARMON                              Utkání č. 174
Góly: Hrdina M./3, Junek J./2, Hrdina Jakub./1, Kalousek P./1. – Jiruf M./1, Štyndl R./1, Jiruf T./2.
Asistence: Hrdina Jiří./2, Hrdina F. ml./1, Hrdina Jakub./1, Hrdina M./2, Hrdina Josef./1. – Kopecký J./1, Mastík J./1, Maršík J./2.
Tresty: 5 : 5
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

ADBA Ústí nad Orlicí               7 : 1            HC CALIBRA                           Utkání č. 175
Góly: Čejka T./1, Šulc P./2, Doležal L./2, Pavlák P./1, Doha V./1. – Šimončič M./1.
Asistence: Krejsa J./2, Pavlák P./2, Šána P./2, Doha V./1. – Musil L./1.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 16.1.2024

LOMAX Česká Třebová            6 : 3          PROPLAST Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 176
Góly: Juřina J./1, Kalhaus R./1, Kudrna O./2, Radimecký F./1, Čevora O./1. – Deml L./1, Řehák T./1, Teplý L./1.
Asistence: Horák J./2, Radimecký F./1, Zatočil M./1, Kalhaus R./1, Bezdíček T./1. – Teplý L./1, Deml L./2.
Tresty: 4 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HPS Osík                                  6 : 7          HC RYDO Česká Třebová          Utkání č. 177
Góly: Petraš S./1, Havran L./1, Novák F./2, Šnajdr J./2. – Matras L./2, Bílý Z./1, Wasserbauer L./3, Bouška T./1.
Asistence: Borek A./1, Šnajdr J./1, Kalibán R./2, Motyčka M./1, Hrdina J./1. – Hajsler M./2, Wasserbauer L./1, Matras L./3, Řehák Z./1, 
Tresty: 3 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 19.1.2024

HC RYDO Česká Třebová          2 : 5           HC LDM                                  Utkání č. 169
Góly: Žádný J./2. – Kuda M./3, Jiroušek J./1, Čečotka M./1. 
Asistence: Baldrych J./1, Malinský M./1. – Čečotka M./1, Kuda M./1, Břehovský M./1, Novák O./1, Koreň J.
Tresty: 3 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LUMIUS                             5 : 4 SN       TUROVÁCI Podlesí                 Utkání č. 180
Góly: Sokol B./1, Tölg J./1, Nešický Jiří./1, Soukup M./2. – Prokopec D./1, Matějka V./1, Matějka L./1, Smutný Z./1.
Asistence: Tölg J./2, Řehák L./1, Soukup M./1. – Doležal V./1, Doskočil M./1, Matějka V./1, Matějka L./1.
Tresty: 0 : 2
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

CHL dne 20.1.2024

K VETERANS                             8 : 1            HC ZD Dolní Újezd                Utkání č. 178
Góly: Umlauf L./1, Řehák V./2, Zeman L./2, Novotný R./1, Nesejt J./1, Čapek F./1. – Faltys J./1.
Asistence: Provazník D./1, Zeman B./1, Řehák V./3, Zeman L./2, Umlauf L./1. – Štancl J. ml./1.
Tresty: 1 : 3
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.

HC LDM                                    9 : 3         HC RIETER Ústí nad Orlicí        Utkání č. 179
Góly: Sršeň M./2, Novák O./4, Břehovský M./1, Kuda M./1, Gremlica L./1. – Procházka O./1, Jansa A./1, Diblík T./1.
Asistence: Šplíchal L./1, Jiroušek J./1, Sršeň M./3, Kuda M./1, Gremlica L./1, Špatenka R./1, Břehovský M./1. – Zahradník J./1, Mareček T./1.
Tresty: 7 : 0
Rozhodčí: Dalecký J., Matoušek R.